Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesVancouver Grizzlies11000.9551.00600012215000010000
2Alex LyonCleveland Crusaders11000.8574.92610053521000010000
3Scott WedgewoodOrlando SolarBears11000.9521.00600012112100010000
4Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs11000.9720.98610013618100010100
5Connor HellebuyckPhoenix Roadrunners11000.8624.00600042913100010000
6John GibsonHalifax Icebreakers11000.8403.93610042513000010000
7Adin HillMiami ScreamingEagles11000.9441.00600011813000010000
8Linus UllmarkOttawa Nationals11000.9432.00600023517000010010
9Jacob MarkstromQuebec Nordiques11000.9132.00600022315000010000
10Joseph WollDayton Firebirds11000.8005.90610063016000010000
11Igor ShesterkinIndiana Racers11000.9312.00600022920000010000
12Ilya SorokinSan Francisco Shamrocks11000.9412.00600023422000010000
13Jeremy SwaymanCincinnati Stingers11000.9352.00600023116000010000
14Logan ThompsonDetroit Gladiators11000.8674.00600043015000010000
15Spencer KnightBaltimore Blades11000.8973.00600032919000010000
16Lukas DostalWinnipeg Jets11000.9382.00600023215000010000
17Karel VejmelkaAlberta Oilers10100.8524.00600042712000010000
18Charlie LindgrenBirmingham Bulls10100.7928.57350052412000010000
19Cam TalbotNew Jersey Knights10000.7784.622600293000001000
20Darcy KuemperManhattan Raiders10010.8614.92610053617000010000
21Jonathan QuickHouston Aeros10000.3337.501600230000001000
22Jesper WallstedtLos Angeles Sharks10100.8335.00600053013000010000
23Andrei VasilevskiyMichigan Stags10010.9261.97610022714000010000
24Juuse SarosHouston Aeros10100.7626.98430052110000010000
25Casey DeSmithNew Jersey Knights10100.6889.0933005168000010000
26Semyon VarlamovBirmingham Bulls10000.68812.5024005169000001000
27Alex NedeljkovicSan Diego Mariners10100.8215.09590052814000010000
28Daniil TarasovNew England Whalers10100.8575.00600053520000010000
29Yaroslav AskarovMinnesota FightingSaints10100.7925.00600052411000010000
30Jordan BinningtonNew York GoldenBlades10100.8464.00600042615000010000
31Dustin WolfLaval Chiefs10010.8135.90610063217000010000
32Mackenzie BlackwoodPhilly Blazers10100.8643.00600032211000010000
33Dan VladarCalgary Cowboys10100.8574.00600042819000010000
34Filip GustavssonChicago Cougars10010.8216.89610073922000010000
35Jake OettingerToronto Toros10100.8524.07590042712110010000