Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 3 avril 2019 at 18:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Alberta Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX6850551052918035462156313623,26%19118817,471221334824500003
Steven StamkosX6533639627883081501817113318,23%26113317,447243135227000013
Matthew TkachukX684050902110325100271927310520,83%8112916,611181939231000015
Jordan StaalX6821567730240155861926011510,94%30118517,432121433220000169
Kevin HayesX68313869331005074163519619,02%34106715,706284421900001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X672329521381579118156666814,74%104156523,3577143523220213158
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X28814225315324355202414,55%3063322,6022411105000333
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X3915153085004775101464414,85%7493223,8955102412720210125
Jake DeBruskX68132740282205730110528011,82%17102615,082241914200000
Alex GoligoskiX64162339184805485116505613,79%99156324,42167212232138245
Jean-Gabriel PageauX681418329120608515341879,15%36107415,79000000229296
Thomas ChabotX6810192913320314570403214,29%38134819,8245917247011151
Derek DorsettX6897169173451016662144314,52%2387712,90000131012113
Markus NutivaaraX65491318140233928192214,29%2999715,340111215000130
Brandon DubinskyX64189-520077549436651,06%1788713,8500001501115206
Haydn FleuryX68167194030663416182,94%71107115,74000030001242
Alexander PetrovicX62077231736538272117140,00%176099,82011127011025
Noah JuulsenX63077722069674627220,00%71110717,570003130001235
Gabriel BourqueX68077-114058526215360,00%3070410,35000000223177
Brendan GaunceX42022-16018192811290,00%52896,880000500000
Derek MacKenzieX68022-1120048624526420,00%256639,76000020005144
David DesharnaisX10011120100110,00%0292,870000000001
Brian FlynnX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan WhiteX5000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Miikka SalomakiX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dalton ProutX6000000000000,00%010,190000000001
Chris StewartX10000020110000,00%0151,500000100000
Lawson CrouseX10000000000000,00%010,100000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X10000000000000,00%060,650000000000
Brad MaloneX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5443,10%5812316011,770400071000667
Steven StamkosX8054,29%96710419001,69030420740475
Matthew TkachukX7256,52%461077001,59220320310646
Jordan StaalX2060,05%8717829001,30150000360564
Kevin HayesX5160,42%486424021,29000000011673
Mark Giordano (TOT)X310,00%04471010,66110011200345
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X010,00%02023000,70000011200
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X300,00%02448010,64110001200
Jake DeBruskX2032,35%686818000,78000002300202
Alex GoligoskiX110,00%04274000,50000000062312
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1253,40%8677132000,60000000055013
Thomas ChabotX310,00%03444000,43000001100001
Derek DorsettX2142,50%401925000,36002340066010
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%01320000,2600000002424010
Brandon DubinskyX0056,00%508514000,200300000226000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%0739000,13000000022010
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0923000,230073300625000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%0555000,130000000604000
Gabriel BourqueX0039,13%232124000,200000000689000
Brendan GaunceX0044,44%9126000,140000000427000
Derek MacKenzieX0048,97%3393324000,060000000689000
David DesharnaisX0054,17%2400000,700000000102000
Brian FlynnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris StewartX0055,56%900000,0000000001010000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Brad MaloneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray61411460,9002,713694221671667953810,87516617532
Laurent Brossoit (R)72500,8583,884170027190104000,0000761010

Baltimore Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX673138691155578572026613715,35%18138720,7151116422410003102
Craig SmithX682632581516057381815711014,36%17127718,78841256249000564
William NylanderX68233356176032361585712414,56%16133219,594812422522024110
David PerronX68172845-438011451172601089,88%17121517,8731013502350224111
Jason PominvilleX68121931580283514758988,16%1587312,8400000000110
Christian DvorakX68131730-81004659100387413,00%1989413,15437161270003115
Jake GardinerX6852227424027718939435,62%65136120,01235262420114119
Radek Faksa (TOT)X68111223-1200655877194414,29%2492613,626392314500012176
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X27022-160141010090,00%51696,2600001000563
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X411110210140514867193516,42%1975718,47639231440007113
Brock McGinnX689142323725845411427687,89%19102315,05011101090008144
David SavardX6831821-2440641247322454,11%86140120,6001191160112205
Anthony CirelliX68119209200272756193119,64%95618,261231612800000
Thomas HickeyX6411617316037774422322,27%67108216,9001151390000104
Adam LarssonX6811617-94801161268031361,25%102147521,70033141230004216
Valtteri FilppulaX685813-88013377130507,04%115588,2100005000493
Matt BenningX362911730046423612135,56%3164517,920221084000082
Ian ColeX654610-2781061704724168,51%59107316,500118127000185
Robert BortuzzoX681891538052553827222,63%4369010,1500001000143
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X39538-4005125213369,62%32887,390000000003
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X5000000000000,00%020,450000000002
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X34538-4005125213369,62%32868,420000000001
Micheal HaleyX68022-10161757318162110,00%981411,9700028800000
Nick JensenX360113003112120,00%71093,0301101200001
Gabriel DumontX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David WarsofskyX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Erik GustafssonX29000-220245300,00%51454,990000000000
Taylor LeierX34000-38022410380,00%545513,380000000000
Jacob JosefsonX36000000151100,00%2401,1000000000025
Paul MartinX36000000222000,00%2762,1100000000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX8359,02%110318316020,990100111005103
Craig SmithX6148,61%7210511020,91110001100922
William NylanderX4047,99%44812012000,84000001100365
David PerronX0052,94%11913515000,74110000011302
Jason PominvilleX0028,13%329512000,71000000022032
Christian DvorakX1154,91%5504916000,67000000011013
Jake GardinerX000,00%03241000,40000000033100
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2050,00%1744221000,50000000031112
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X0050,00%13041000,24000000031
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X2050,00%443820000,55000000031
Brock McGinnX2128,13%325017000,45001220082320
David SavardX110,00%0466000,300000000332022
Anthony CirelliX1052,59%348177000,71000000055013
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01256000,310000000473102
Adam LarssonX000,00%01287000,230000000148000
Valtteri FilppulaX2055,92%245289000,47010000081012
Matt BenningX100,00%0633000,34000000210111
Ian ColeX000,00%01354000,190000200115100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0329000,260000001610001
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X2036,36%11304000,55000000011010
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X2036,36%11304000,56000000011
Micheal HaleyX0025,93%2739000,050074400681000
Nick JensenX000,00%004000,180000000362000
Gabriel DumontX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%054000,00000000099000
Taylor LeierX0010,00%1007000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0055,56%1800000,0000000003636000
Paul MartinX000,00%005000,0000000003636000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo68323330,9012,7640010118418501048231,0002680325
Carter Hutton50000,8184,44810063317000,0000068000

Birmingham Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX684042821724071422266812717,70%12123418,151110215721900001
Ryan JohansenX6812657730110301047999457512,12%29127418,73215172420200007
Phil Kessel (TOT)X54303262622026181705610517,65%797017,97581327128000023
__Phil Kessel (NE )X3821204131401310116428118,10%666917,602461685000023
__Phil Kessel (BIR)X169122138013854142416,67%130118,84347114300000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X67223860514052671834713812,02%31118917,759152452225000594
__Nico Hischier (IND)X63203555614050631644013112,20%31111917,768132146210000594
__Nico Hischier (BIR)X4235-10024197710,53%07017,5912361500000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X692624501814039301895210713,76%1295413,83314751011227
__Tomas Tatar (SF )X4818193712802220148378612,16%1063113,1400000011227
__Tomas Tatar (BIR)X218513660171041152119,51%232415,4231475100000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X6826234995808479101505525,74%59141420,80641021219000154
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X452120416300645383373725,30%3595721,2753818145000154
__Dougie Hamilton (BIR)X235383280202618131827,78%2445719,8611237400000
Max Domi (TOT)X67528332955566355616418,93%1095614,26257913200001
__Max Domi (ALB)X271111213180341621794,76%246017,0312369200000
__Max Domi (BIR)X40417211637532193593211,43%849612,3913433900001
Richard Panik (TOT)X677243116540143439021577,78%10106315,8737102521100000
__Richard Panik (IND)X637243115520137418821537,95%9100916,0137102521000000
__Richard Panik (BIR)X4000120622040,00%15413,550000100000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X31131225-1678306133112385511,61%3862420,141012363000481
__Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X30121224-1676305832111385310,81%3860520,161012358000481
__Dustin Byfuglien (BIR)X110102031102100.00%02019,650000400000
Zach HymanX6851722-52151099111244754,46%43116117,080000121312178
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X6791221-110015459427649,57%1073710,9900000011160
__Mark Jankowski (HOU)X6691019-210014439426629,57%1072210,9400000011157
__Mark Jankowski (BIR)X1022100120120,00%01514,730000000003
Jordie Benn (TOT)X67314171436066926120184,92%109131319,590339810002223
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X2718998028252810113,57%4659021,85022979000192
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X4026852803867331076,06%6372318,07011020001131
Justin SchultzX68113141712041584018232,50%69144421,24123161740113166
Steven Santini (TOT)X6501212153574795522290,00%73100015,39022852022091
__Steven Santini (MIA)X38088-637531462611210,00%5055514,61022219022029
__Steven Santini (HOU)X2603351604231271180,00%2042116,18000628000059
__Steven Santini (BIR)X1011200122000,00%32423,980000500003
Christopher TanevX68066760341034717200,00%59123118,10000000002224
Andrew CoglianoX681450402826369232,78%124947,270000110115225
Tom PyattX68123-414037532213204,55%2573610,82000000117212
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X67112-1014028134613302,17%85748,560001500000
__Radim Vrbata (IND)X63112-1014028134613302,17%85749,110001500000
__Radim Vrbata (BIR)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mark BarberioX20022-51406199320,00%51557,77011112011238
J.T. BrownX68011-140672140,00%11051,5500000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX12250,00%4011313041,33000000310964
Ryan JohansenX4057,89%9385013011,21002220021114
Phil Kessel (TOT)X7344,44%639210011,28110000410644
__Phil Kessel (NE )X5246,15%52759011,23110000410
__Phil Kessel (BIR)X2136,36%11171001,39000000410
Nico Hischier (TOT)X1148,00%85211216001,01170001100158
__Nico Hischier (IND)X1148,11%79410814000,98170001100
__Nico Hischier (BIR)X0046,55%5842001,42000001100
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2340,00%50849001,05000000011544
__Tomas Tatar (SF )X2347,50%40658001,17000000011
__Tomas Tatar (BIR)X0010,00%10191000,80000000011
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X610,00%08749110,69000001100424
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X500,00%06837110,86000001100
__Dougie Hamilton (BIR)X110,00%01912000,35000001100
Max Domi (TOT)X1045,03%1914417000,69001001100002
__Max Domi (ALB)X0047,62%212011000,52000001100
__Max Domi (BIR)X1044,71%170246000,85001001100
Richard Panik (TOT)X0156,10%414811000,58000000087024
__Richard Panik (IND)X0155,00%404511000,61000000087
__Richard Panik (BIR)X00100.00%130000,00000000087
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X220,00%05434000,80011142200212
__Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X210,00%05434000,79011142200
__Dustin Byfuglien (BIR)X010,00%000001,02000002200
Zach HymanX0032,56%437233000,38000101100101
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X1056,25%4005816000,57000000130202
__Mark Jankowski (HOU)X1056,23%3935816000,53000000130
__Mark Jankowski (BIR)X0057,14%700002,71000000130
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0350000,260000000287102
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X000,00%0125000,310000000287
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X000,00%0225000,220000000287
Justin SchultzX000,00%0844000,190000001460001
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%0349000,240000001650000
__Steven Santini (MIA)X000,00%0128000,290000001650
__Steven Santini (HOU)X000,00%0220000,140000001650
__Steven Santini (BIR)X000,00%001000,830000001650
Christopher TanevX000,00%0358000,100000000686000
Andrew CoglianoX0145,83%24316000,200000001230001
Tom PyattX0038,36%3051525000,0800000003421000
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0040,00%15216000,0700000003636000
__Radim Vrbata (IND)X0040,00%15216000,0700000003636
__Radim Vrbata (BIR)X000,00%000000,0000000003636
Mark BarberioX000,00%0010000,26000000041000
J.T. BrownX0045,10%5103000,1900000006858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck61411170,9062,533539011491592909300,00005810370
Antti Niemi116300,8853,285480030262157100,00001058110

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX6833377073953970215879215,35%73167024,556915692471017254
Jeff PetryX682443677340116160190797412,63%123163524,056915592431451244
Patric HornqvistX68293362-168810113571867711415,59%28137920,2891019422043149174
Thomas VanekX68292958-1018049462347714312,39%24139220,4712618562290118251
Patrik BerglundX68262854-13500115901866411113,98%27140320,638816542370447208
Vince DunnX68111728-25160298812044429,17%80149722,02224232202136240
Denis MalginX68111324-14204867163761126,75%21101514,9200001000117
Mark LetestuX6351520-580277411236654,46%3390714,40112627101436
Shawn MatthiasX6801515-1314046725324400,00%1791713,480551115400001
Joe MorrowX585712-2230045686629557,58%68115219,8603371620112140
Scott WilsonX6811112-15801046810939850,92%2583612,300000300000
Dominik SimonX6801111-1216052325021310,00%1879511,69099161950002156
Drake CaggiulaX45279-1312037293911315,13%114489,971231288000163
Andrew CoppX3218942011332510184,00%32517,83022437000149
Mark AltX31055-1220112621780,00%2845214,5700000000017
Connor BrickleyX68055-72553327335220,00%94406,470000000000
Klas DahlbeckX68055-2554079603525130,00%64110916,31033162000065
Mike LiambasX68033-101242012232288210,00%18112016,470223227000017
Marcus Pettersson (R)X57112-151001335174115,88%3264211,2700002000013
Jiki SekacX68022-159915362116290,00%983412,260000100000
Patrick WierciochX19000-100020000,00%7402,120000100007
Joel VerminX26000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Thomas TynanX26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jamie DevaneX50000-100000000,00%020,050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX740,00%06259130,84010102200572
Jeff PetryX210,00%08194000,82010001100275
Patric HornqvistX7139,67%12113423020,90120110120900
Thomas VanekX2144,74%7615424020,83120001300243
Patrik BerglundX1247,10%113610042020,77020001100315
Vince DunnX010,00%03056000,37000000011111
Denis MalginX2039,77%6019515000,47000000021210
Mark LetestuX1052,94%1704035000,440000001230003
Shawn MatthiasX0039,92%5111423000,330200001680000
Joe MorrowX000,00%03456000,21000000021001
Scott WilsonX0032,35%344222000,290000000482010
Dominik SimonX0042,76%4213313000,280100000685000
Drake CaggiulaX0030,88%68169000,400000000212000
Andrew CoppX0047,48%139149000,7200000002121000
Mark AltX000,00%0112000,22000000080000
Connor BrickleyX0050,00%12816000,230010000689000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0949000,090000000682000
Mike LiambasX0027,91%4387000,050022000681000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0141000,0600000004211000
Jiki SekacX0038,89%36014000,050001200682000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Joel VerminX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Thomas TynanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller68233860,8803,2839822021818241034620,81811680242
Michal Neuvirth60100,7637,2611600145935000,0000068000

Chicago Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX67201838-1732046601636211112,27%22135020,1576133421831412230
Alex GalchenyukX67131225-4402736107408212,15%1280311,981121058112572
Sam BennettX6791423-124401057114957886,04%23112216,7404471332025134
Devin ShoreX6781422-141004094158591335,06%29120017,91202291680225161
Ryan PulockX37119201120433358242518,97%3881622,06123161210114157
Charles HudonX6771320-205601034013040715,38%13105015,672683021900000
Brandon ManningX6711819-199725688511136479,91%82133019,85426352161238221
Niklas KronwallX6741418-12435499211765443,42%95150622,48011292281128262
Oscar LindbergX408917-13120434812936876,20%1676319,07022211070117128
Alexander Steen (TOT)X6731114-118024307019464,29%135538,2500021301107
__Alexander Steen (HOU)X5831013-118023286817444,41%125279,0800011001102
__Alexander Steen (CHI)X9011000122220,00%1262,910001300005
Christian FolinX6111314-828072685018172,00%4585714,05112891022096
Nick RitchieX36257-358105422377375,41%1159116,42000363000060
Justin FalkX53055-1344057583917190,00%5481115,310005500222135
Matt HendricksX64055-71086033373819200,00%125468,540000200006
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X66134-824102117359192,86%43104,70000106800000
__Viktor Stalberg (HOU)X46000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (CHI)X20134-824102117359192,86%431015,52000106800000
Travis SanheimX67044-260193610460,00%145998,94000255000089
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X67044-16012302112100,00%204526,740000000000
__Taylor Chorney (HOU)X58033-26052013770,00%163355,770000000000
__Taylor Chorney (CHI)X90111007108530,00%411712,980000000000
Luke KuninX44123-6400482723574,35%856412,810000300000
John Gilmour (R)X51123-203001420141587,14%2959811,720000100000
Liam O'Brien (R)X47033-220030414330,00%53477,390000200005
Chad RuhwedelX59033-240252715340,00%143836,490000000000
John-Michael LilesX390225204115330,00%111914,890000100006
Nathan GerbeX48022-9201811229160,00%43928,170000000000
Matt PuempelX47011-560432260,00%22294,870000000001
Dwight KingX48011-1360153920590,00%154769,910000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX7241,69%88512818000,56120001100516
Alex GalchenyukX5242,11%197013000,62000000022333
Sam BennettX0041,83%5028435100,41010000021102
Devin ShoreX1042,86%22410628000,37020000011010
Ryan PulockX200,00%02634000,49000000074032
Charles HudonX0043,90%418010000,38000000120110
Brandon ManningX120,00%04962000,29002120033202
Niklas KronwallX100,00%05669000,24000010076110
Oscar LindbergX1046,20%1587520100,45020000044210
Alexander Steen (TOT)X1035,71%143012000,510000001250002
__Alexander Steen (HOU)X1038,46%132911000,490000001250
__Alexander Steen (CHI)X000,00%111000,760000001250
Christian FolinX000,00%01343000,330000000432002
Nick RitchieX0031,08%251238000,240000200199001
Justin FalkX000,00%0241000,120000000535000
Matt HendricksX0053,03%2641713000,180052500432000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1055,56%1897000,260011000133100
__Viktor Stalberg (HOU)X000,00%000000,000000000133
__Viktor Stalberg (CHI)X1055,56%1897000,260011000133
Travis SanheimX000,00%0424000,1300000006731000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%0214000,180000000672000
__Taylor Chorney (HOU)X000,00%0010000,180000000672
__Taylor Chorney (CHI)X000,00%024000,170000000672
Luke KuninX0040,00%1539000,1100000002925000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%0315000,100000000263000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0025,00%882000,17000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%069000,1600000005911000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%001000,21000000000000
Nathan GerbeX0041,56%32091000,100000000404000
Matt PuempelX0044,44%903000,09000000000000
Dwight KingX0042,31%2648000,040000000402000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin122320,8883,245560030267149100,0000758100
Thomas Greiss (TOT)127310,8763,376230035283179000,00001057100
__Thomas Greiss (HOU)106210,8833,165320028240153000,0000850
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)21100,8374,64910074326000,000027
Adam Wilcox10000,5008,142900483000,000002000

Cincinnati Stingers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX664150913214064541987511620,71%18107116,2310122254237000112
Jonathan ToewsX663749864132058901944910919,07%36136520,6881119592512358216
Clayton KellerX66344882404029271696310520,12%16111116,84411154225100002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X67285381638049521935811114,51%21114417,082202239233202455
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X4318345232403035126407414,29%1076717,831141522149202452
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X241019293140191767183714,93%1137815,73167178400003
Alex DeBrincatX6632356741803233155489420,65%1799715,10109194119600000
Vladislav NamestnikovX662142632962107229133399815,79%9106616,1548123324000000
Travis KonecnyX66153954344009044106398614,15%17100915,29411151920500008
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X6417294641006270133467512,78%30120618,84448241633149189
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X46102333680485299405610,10%2193320,28448241552135142
__Jakob Silfverberg (CIN)X187613-22014183461920,59%927315,1700008101447
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X68143246-988206092178491097,87%35130719,2321012372190009268
__Mikael Backlund (PHI)X61132841-1088205787166491077,83%31121719,9521012372190008256
__Mikael Backlund (CIN)X71451003512028,33%49012,9000000000112
Erik JohnsonX621627432711915113118115473813,91%75144823,35369272390444199
Dmitry OrlovX66112031322008810068444616,18%85155723,59358172202024236
Ryan Suter (TOT)X7062329-284806511712552564,80%107176125,16279222610003303
__Ryan Suter (PHI)X6962329-294806511712452554,84%106174425,27279222570003303
__Ryan Suter (CIN)X1000100001010,00%11817,730000400000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X7091928-17120833712756887,09%11102414,6446103024100003
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X6991928-16120823712354877,32%11101414,6946103024100003
__Bobby Ryan (CIN)X1000-100104210,00%01110,550000000000
Josh Manson (TOT)X6431215119535147815927285,08%55135021,09134282340004164
__Josh Manson (WIN)X463111411501096583319219,09%3999321,59134151590003155
__Josh Manson (CIN)X1801104525512326870,00%1635719,82000137500019
Mikhail SergachevX6659142438057586125118,20%44139221,09213112000006218
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X6821214-5260581465526343,64%88147121,63145152210221207
__Ryan McDonagh (OTT)X6121113-2240521344824324,17%80132021,64145131960221195
__Ryan McDonagh (CIN)X7011-3206127220,00%815121,56000226000012
Alexei EmelinX54013131044067502916170,00%4581415,0700007000014
Colton SissonsX6601111-1446076819741530,00%3194714,35000120339241
Christian FischerX654610-1416033146628446,06%46379,790000200000
Carl HagelinX66257-1532074827131382,82%3599215,02000011014244
J.T. CompherX65325-58013258919443,37%115117,870000000000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X49011-4402110205160,00%52344,770000000002
__Jack Roslovic (PHO)X41011-4402110205160,00%52305,600000000000
__Jack Roslovic (CIN)X8000000000000,00%040,470000000002
Jared BollX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin HollX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mario KempeX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX8256,87%63311211011,70020000610974
Jonathan ToewsX9159,79%116912328011,260200022001346
Clayton KellerX11141,79%6712416011,48120001200573
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X7157,20%94411514001,42020000031363
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X5058,09%680797001,36020000031
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X2154,92%264367001,54000000031
Alex DeBrincatX4235,56%456913011,34020000011852
Vladislav NamestnikovX3043,40%53609011,18010011100153
Travis KonecnyX3037,14%357810001,07000000073242
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4038,71%935130010,76120000033223
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X4041,03%784123000,71120000033
__Jakob Silfverberg (CIN)X0026,67%15107010,95000000033
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1059,65%9279739000,70072020033223
__Mikael Backlund (PHI)X1059,95%8599136000,67072020033
__Mikael Backlund (CIN)X0055,88%6863001,11000000033
Erik JohnsonX220,00%04069000,590003000146245
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%03060000,40000000081025
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000,00%046104000,330100000152112
__Ryan Suter (PHI)X000,00%046103000,330100000152
__Ryan Suter (CIN)X000,00%001000,000000000152
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1141,86%4310012000,55120000077003
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X1142,86%429912000,55120000077
__Bobby Ryan (CIN)X000,00%110000,00000000077
Josh Manson (TOT)X200,00%01546000,220122301200002
__Josh Manson (WIN)X200,00%01036000,280000201200
__Josh Manson (CIN)X000,00%0510000,060122101200
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%04444000,20000000033000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%01272000,190000000373001
__Ryan McDonagh (OTT)X000,00%01261000,200000000373
__Ryan McDonagh (CIN)X000,00%0011000,130000000373
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0426000,320000000542000
Colton SissonsX0047,63%6343326000,230000000666000
Christian FischerX0045,45%224311000,310000000275000
Carl HagelinX0040,82%493037000,1400000003714000
J.T. CompherX1037,50%164515000,2000000001414000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0037,90%12484000,0900000004926000
__Jack Roslovic (PHO)X0037,40%12384000,0900000004926
__Jack Roslovic (CIN)X00100.00%100000,0000000004926
Jared BollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mario KempeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy62431240,9162,233522221311562887400,60010588355
Jeff Glass111600,8254,854570037211107200,0000858000

Cleveland Crusaders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX68202444-1914056601915611910,47%19118117,37861442264000264
Blake WheelerX65182240-254559576188701589,57%36137121,105712342520009113
Mathieu PerreaultX68171936-214001234318158939,39%11121717,90310133826600002
Andrew MacDonaldX689918-304403511375404512,00%80142020,88404202180004218
Henrik SedinX6811718-27160275011834730,85%19120117,660332526500001
Andrei MarkovX6831215-32351514884622206,52%72132119,4323517279000291
Stefan NoesenX688614-213610105439020658,89%10111616,4111216186000014
Adam LowryX567714-17120558211736675,98%2180114,310000500016178
Jason GarrisonX6841014-3820053976734375,97%66134619,7914521278000256
Jujhar KhairaX563912-15681068508332743,61%2179714,23011020008158
Adam PelechX5811011-2416039966229141,61%64110619,0703314152000051
Vladimir SobotkaX684610-2852101237111843803,39%22120417,70123392610005108
Brett RitchieX68268-4241579239536732,11%675311,080000000000
Kevin BieksaX63167-261364082994524212,22%79113818,0702271010004186
Derek GrantX56235-134030425114513,92%2756210,04000080006172
Michael CammalleriX44145-356042325618311,79%1862714,2600068000000
Martin FrkX56134-710011102511204,00%43055,450000100000
Johan LarssonX50213-3318040614514264,44%1554910,9900000000072
Michal Kempny (TOT)X37033-61602224285110,00%2348513,11000036000021
__Michal Kempny (MAN)X3003301401617262110,00%1536112,0300004000020
__Michal Kempny (CLE)X7000-620672300,00%812417,7400003200001
Jacob de la RoseX38101-44010841325,00%3992,6000000000043
Jon MerrillX45011-2016024371916110,00%3476917,09000020001159
Gustav OlofssonX65011-22100124011370,00%2468610,56000020000182
Alexey MarchenkoX7000-220102020,00%2344,820000100000
Oskar SundqvistX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tanner GlassX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X26000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Steve OttX26000-120421000,00%1230,870000200001
Steve BernierX33000000000000,00%090,260000000004
Taylor FedunX33000-1040387360,00%52928,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1237,33%15015121000,74170000310451
Blake WheelerX1245,60%87511820000,58260101300332
Mathieu PerreaultX3141,67%3611910000,59010000180234
Andrew MacDonaldX220,00%04464000,25000000087012
Henrik SedinX0059,61%8278122000,30000000044002
Andrei MarkovX000,00%01250000,2315111001010100
Stefan NoesenX2035,00%405523000,250001100168102
Adam LowryX1157,25%5174919000,35000000031110
Jason GarrisonX010,00%0863000,21110000011010
Jujhar KhairaX0036,00%254621000,30000020011000
Adam PelechX000,00%01754000,200000000401000
Vladimir SobotkaX1150,88%575826000,17010020066001
Brett RitchieX0143,48%23746000,2100100001813100
Kevin BieksaX000,00%0560000,1200125004315000
Derek GrantX0049,55%3332618000,181100000168010
Michael CammalleriX0043,68%1904211000,160100000254000
Martin FrkX1016,67%6171000,2600000003715000
Johan LarssonX0045,00%201714000,11000000077001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%0716000,120000000298000
__Michal Kempny (MAN)X000,00%0614000,170000000298
__Michal Kempny (CLE)X000,00%012000,000000000298
Jacob de la RoseX0041,07%5634000,2000000003333000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0426000,0300000004522000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0323000,0300000006557000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Oskar SundqvistX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tanner GlassX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Steve OttX0050,00%400000,00000000000000
Steve BernierX000,00%000000,0000000003333000
Taylor FedunX000,00%009000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak4993150,8763,322620201451167654410,733154523301
Craig Anderson3271330,8733,4414992086676390000,75082345311

Dayton Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX67383876146043261716711422,22%16125018,659716412373148104
Joe PavelskiX6722487014420106512026610810,89%25124218,542101239237123495
Tyler JohnsonX672238607406282158589513,92%37132919,8359143823710113176
Corey PerryX67151530-24100309441165541029,09%17114517,0936944230000377
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX54151429-9300715699364015,15%59108520,0922418124022097
Conor ShearyX67131326-1380303916163978,07%1995014,182351511300003
Johnny BoychukX6781624-1169151231119049518,89%83155123,15347312400005191
Henrik ZetterbergX6771421-2040282612632705,56%1092513,812132011900000
Phillip DanaultX6731619-2036075747020334,29%20103115,400226119000895
Kevin ConnautonX679918-7180776079323011,39%45110516,5011213134000121
Brendan PerliniX679817-13160642710528758,57%1895514,261011011400004
Greg PaterynX6701414-195001171026730320,00%97137220,47044131860002172
Dan HamhuisX592911-12255721065130293,92%59125521,28011131960110175
Oliver BjorkstrandX6711011-94033255718411,75%44837,210000000000
Evan RodriguesX67279-1518016177328512,74%45848,7200000000118
Daniel WinnikX67099-1920035595924350,00%2581312,14000000004109
Ryan MurphyX4515623001521121368,33%1661413,65011156011034
Markus GranlundX67235-138037456820442,94%145768,5901102000691
Noel AcciariX59145-36052222412104,17%73245,490000000000
Kyle QuinceyX37134-182805044116119,09%3357015,4000002011098
Dennis WidemanX290331180111919340,00%102739,4000000000010
Cody FransonX22011-5001282740,00%1027112,310000200003
Joe ColborneX4000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian GiontaX67000-100000000,00%080,120000100000
Nic DowdX67000000010000,00%3310,4600001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX5329,85%6710916111,22140000240594
Joe PavelskiX2247,62%23110022101,130400002120663
Tyler JohnsonX2248,05%10285933000,90020002200129
Corey PerryX4134,02%9712013010,52043120021202
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%03352000,53000000022401
Conor ShearyX0039,05%58911214000,55000001100111
Johnny BoychukX100,00%01973000,31000121100011
Henrik ZetterbergX1157,14%49776000,450000000252110
Phillip DanaultX2054,32%7182429000,370000000252111
Kevin ConnautonX210,00%04729000,33000000130002
Brendan PerliniX2148,00%256720000,3600000001713101
Greg PaterynX000,00%0466000,200000001670010
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0964000,180000101180000
Oliver BjorkstrandX1058,33%12413000,46000000072001
Evan RodriguesX0037,93%29494000,31000000044000
Daniel WinnikX0044,44%272417000,2200000006718000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0415000,20000000000000
Markus GranlundX0044,52%1463317000,170000000201000
Noel AcciariX0049,31%144127000,3101000005829000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0128000,140000000205000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0116000,22000000000000
Cody FransonX000,00%016000,070000000191000
Joe ColborneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian GiontaX00100.00%100000,0000000006767000
Nic DowdX0038,89%1800000,0000000006767000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott67243560,8833,1339082120417471006420,61513670622
Al Montoya60200,7455,5113100124727000,0000067000

Denver Spurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX69344175930040712116812416,11%17133319,32712194222821314187
Jordan EberleX693334671335537421684211119,64%16123417,88971645222011446
Max PaciorettyX65233760-752099721755712613,14%43136420,99510153921425712233
Sean CouturierX69262551-4520471151664010315,66%34150421,7973104123333615257
Nazem KadriX632219411241561591886212011,70%11103416,411011662000114
Micheal FerlandX69181735920014436106256116,98%21119617,344591922400018
Dion PhaneufX6972229-13126401201187834338,97%104162923,60224192391126230
Nick LeddyX6914142812404898116524712,07%97157122,771121723921310215
Justin AbdelkaderX5471825-910135927011437756,14%21105519,53156231710006178
Ron HainseyX6442125-1200301237721575,19%82132720,73055191480001254
Nick HoldenX6901313-314053966530230,00%77141120,45055122120113221
Daniel CarrX561111236025246513441,54%665211,6400003000430
Barclay GoodrowX693811-1539575686022505,00%2792513,400000500000
Jordan MartinookX511910-2124060504326242,33%2381115,90000577000185
Erik GudbransonX610990591550575125210,00%5679513,030002310001111
Zach BogosianX69088-685543694113170,00%56104615,1500004011143
Jaycob MegnaX570661000427101170,00%122865,020000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X42022-4180766240,00%21774,220000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX69101-30026222415304,17%22653,840000000001
Paul PostmaX42011500000030,00%2721,730000300000
Nick PaulX7000000000000,00%120,310000000002
Andreas Englund (R)X31000-400081330,00%11912,9300000000010
Boo Nieves (R)X41000100421000,00%3721,7600000000015
Paul LaDueX42000-400120000,00%1461,090000000000
Curtis McKenzieX42000000111000,00%2190,4500000000117
Max McCormickX64000000100000,00%040,060000000000
Matt MartinX69000-10315227229210,00%23104,4900001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1040,49%89412026021,13120000021434
Jordan EberleX6041,86%4310114001,09000003700634
Max PaciorettyX3348,61%7213034010,88230000066463
Sean CouturierX6250,89%12958122000,680500000146332
Nazem KadriX1457,31%4319310000,79001001100331
Micheal FerlandX4035,71%423215000,59010000033253
Dion PhaneufX300,00%02380000,36002240032121
Nick LeddyX300,00%03665000,36000000210212
Justin AbdelkaderX1040,14%1425716100,47014210064211
Ron HainseyX000,00%02062000,38010000081020
Nick HoldenX000,00%02055000,180100000691000
Daniel CarrX0041,18%17287000,370000000329001
Barclay GoodrowX0148,28%294916000,240000100297100
Jordan MartinookX0043,27%1041925000,250000001480002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0347000,230020100611000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0449000,150010000697001
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0016000,42000000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%072000,23000000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0037,06%143204000,0800000006464000
Paul PostmaX000,00%003000,28000000000000
Nick PaulX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%001000,0000000002323000
Boo Nieves (R)X0035,00%2001000,00000000000000
Paul LaDueX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0040,00%500000,00000000000000
Max McCormickX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Matt MartinX0036,07%61144000,0000000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)10000,7502,582300141000,000001000
Carey Price68303170,8873,0239910320117821067300,80010680448
Mike Condon70100,7657,1715900198143000,0000168000

Detroit Gladiators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX70232952-56076621545011314,94%13117816,8368144026000011
Sven BaertschiX70232952-727560421825511812,64%13121517,36871546260000122
Jesper BrattX70172845-412053701545010011,04%23117416,774121635248000111
Paul StastnyX68182442-25602458188651269,57%33124718,34761352249101367
Austin WatsonX66141125-23192801617214456819,72%34108916,503473522900006
Josh AndersonX6011920-23480903715352967,19%1490915,151121667000231
Miles WoodX5491019-317725673211241918,04%1492317,09268201241129195
Anton StralmanX7011314-44320661229646381,04%117166223,74011252590112156
Derrick PouliotX5301212-2132052496629190,00%52104119,6403312186000178
Dmitry KulikovX58448-2512046575138257,84%5692315,9122412176000341
Nick ShoreX70178-3814055985828651,72%41116016,570226780116290
Carl GunnarssonX60257-138025512219129,09%3762010,330115911013156
Marc MethotX50077-1735581714816250,00%6697919,59022171420002135
Lee StempniakX70145-224033254718482,13%1471610,2300002011162
Jordan WealX70314-4012027239533663,16%1289312,76000112000471
Niklas HjalmarssonX48044-71201575389160,00%5361512,810003150000101
Ryan SproulX55044-5140162211740,00%154658,450000000000
Tony DeAngeloX50033-14140211917160,00%2562612,52000363011039
Fredrik ClaessonX63033-24300101682521350,00%65113418,0000041100001132
Antoine RousselX55112-23722056264611382,17%84638,410000100001
Rob O'GaraX43022-22120181917370,00%163698,5800000000110
Chandler StephensonX70022-314017528328560,00%1072810,41000624000487
Remi Elie (R)X19011-40016173100,00%1924,830000000000
Carter RowneyX55011-192016209540,00%64187,590000800000
Joe Hicketts (R)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Victor AntipinX20000-120120000,00%0331,640000000000
Martin MarincinX20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX4350,62%8088118000,88010000042331
Sven BaertschiX4146,81%4710712000,86010010022424
Jesper BrattX1123,68%388823000,77160000011121
Paul StastnyX5159,78%101713823000,67150001100322
Austin WatsonX1048,75%806331000,460242100022142
Josh AndersonX1037,93%2911514000,441200001100201
Miles WoodX1142,00%5013615000,41001120066122
Anton StralmanX010,00%03772000,170000000588011
Derrick PouliotX000,00%01730000,230000000532100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%01337000,17000000055001
Nick ShoreX0050,61%8262724000,141300000301010
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01124000,23000000071000
Marc MethotX000,00%01144000,140000100507000
Lee StempniakX0036,36%553314000,140000000351000
Jordan WealX1042,86%35669100,0901000002121001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0530000,130000000487001
Ryan SproulX000,00%0216000,170000000559000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%0116000,100000000502000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0558000,0501000006316010
Antoine RousselX0045,45%11365000,0900130005423000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0110000,110000000439000
Chandler StephensonX0038,93%2805516000,0502000007035000
Remi Elie (R)X0050,00%6103000,22000000000000
Carter RowneyX0066,67%1842000,050000000558000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Victor AntipinX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros70214360,8843,093867201991715950420,70824700634
Anders Nilsson190000,7706,81370004218398000,0000070000

Halifax Icebreakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX651830481446012467188651319,57%24135020,773710422260117261
Zach PariseX672221431328036482146813710,28%15109016,2675125017722410182
Justin WilliamsX68161531-360107637149509110,74%19134719,823473823620210274
Matt NietoX68621271412028757532728,00%2194613,92066151360113144
Zdeno CharaX68121224-11128109712713150469,16%109163924,10314282392133251
Brian DumoulinX6851419-7260569510249514,90%114162323,86022312391233290
Nikita ZaitsevX6851015-44206911610640434,72%102137220,18235362020001215
Brandon TanevX685813-15300938211136894,50%2383012,210000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX684913-4200109499635654,17%19101014,851452623600000
Nick BoninoX657512-660245610540626,67%1679912,290332117000000
Dmitrij JaskinX683811-136068219331433,23%872610,682134320226146
Jimmy VeseyX45639012021127016428,57%63878,6010126000113
Oscar FantenbergX59268-1243538383714155,41%2691615,53000324000294
Ben ChiarotX68077-762083785623290,00%46133819,6702271790000192
Devante Smith-PellyX68336-1822066459639753,13%1372610,6700095800000
Alex ChiassonX68325-1919520448831673,41%115848,580000000000
Martin HanzalX45055-236046313210180,00%1256912,6501191010110106
Josh GorgesX68055-536038413323190,00%3569310,1900006000016
Sven AndrighettoX58033-12084197140,00%11572,7000043200000
Frederik GauthierX59033-13202220153140,00%570111,870000000007
Luke SchennX31022-344203839221280,00%2255717,95000252011089
Yannick WeberX17011200112000,00%3482,790000000001
Reid BoucherX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej SustrX33000260022100,00%1752,270000000000
Cedric PaquetteX61000-1658023121112130,00%74807,870000000001
Tyler EnnisX68000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX0246,05%45611723010,71190000140623
Zach PariseX3334,05%18515016000,79020000140533
Justin WilliamsX3444,64%5613620010,462100110011233
Matt NietoX1037,60%6093328000,57150002200014
Zdeno CharaX400,00%06485000,29001010099003
Brian DumoulinX410,00%03970000,230000000125021
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%03590000,22000000061011
Brandon TanevX1038,46%266624000,31230000033021
Zemgus GirgensonsX0039,61%7225217000,260000000341021
Nick BoninoX2065,00%406217000,30000000043010
Dmitrij JaskinX1043,70%135589000,30010000053011
Jimmy VeseyX0244,44%93910000,4701000001111001
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%02417000,17001000071001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01049000,1000000006828000
Devante Smith-PellyX2036,84%196114000,170000000108011
Alex ChiassonX0135,29%173714000,17000100088000
Martin HanzalX0051,60%3431512000,1802000004517010
Josh GorgesX000,00%0131000,140000000681000
Sven AndrighettoX0037,50%1642000,380000000582000
Frederik GauthierX0042,73%344135000,090000000523000
Luke SchennX000,00%0226000,0700121001717001
Yannick WeberX000,00%001000,42000000000000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%022000,00000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0053,65%23354000,0000000006161000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%000000,0000000006868000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk60252690,9102,423623461461617953120,818336001245
James Reimer101610,8793,395132029240134000,0000860010

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X6951631144718039541814711428,18%14119217,2717112842227101115
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X98917520582441433,33%517919,87415732101111
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X604354974216034461574310027,39%9101316,881310233519500004
Nikita KucherovX6848541024654064231996113424,12%15140820,71813213122100000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X65404686422006453155409625,81%22117118,02991833155000113
__Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X46353166241804540128337327,34%1389019,34991833155000112
__Jaden Schwartz (HOU)X1951520182019132772318,52%928114,810000000001
Brayden SchennX68384482207210132502115814418,01%20134019,71518234922142613224
Derick BrassardX6831437425240112562016312015,42%17127618,7797164721443710206
Mikael GranlundX6820476742180501011605511212,50%44130419,1841216402151566206
Alex PietrangeloX65223355252602810896506222,92%107142821,977613272174376208
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X69243054221604633133468518,05%1593213,51257211191129103
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X27912214100162067294713,43%950818,8104415871129103
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X20910199401773392327,27%21989,8921363200000
__Kevin Fiala (HOU)X2268149201363381518,18%422610,290000000000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X6820325225607568113489517,70%13118917,49312152520300000
__Tyler Toffoli (BIR)X461626421620535785367118,82%1185818,652791813800000
__Tyler Toffoli (HOU)X224610940221128122414,29%233115,0715676500000
Drew DoughtyX6813354824792582119111435311,71%90150722,174711342230339217
Mathew BarzalX68151732-960252892355616,30%476311,2322432900001
Jacob TroubaX68228303666063906329273,17%86133819,67189202160112211
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X68131427-18375714413331779,77%10112916,60651128180101489
__Ryan Dzingel (NE )X51111021-19335583711323669,73%997619,1463925157101489
__Ryan Dzingel (BIR)X15224040137178711,76%01389,2102232300000
__Ryan Dzingel (HOU)X2022100003040,00%1147,220000000000
Jared SpurgeonX648152328100409179383610,13%74120518,82325171760006189
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X6941721307410148954916388,16%96147321,3502271490001199
__Brenden Dillon (BIR)X6741620297410143934815368,33%92143521,4202271400001192
__Brenden Dillon (HOU)X2011100521120,00%43819,040000900006
Blake ComeauX68810184200808410032598,00%3793913,80000021455244
Tyler PitlickX6831013226068616626444,55%1191713,48022515100000
Danny DeKeyserX68110111122035695019202,00%4089213,12000011000045
Andrei MironovX68066-2440233115760,00%114506,6100000000015
Alex Biega (TOT)X68022-1734060623516190,00%4697214,300118128000381
__Alex Biega (CHI)X58022-2034054573115180,00%4490815,660118128000381
__Alex Biega (HOU)X10000300654110,00%2646,410000000000
Tanner FritzX44011-200612110,00%1771,740000000001
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X29000-400213220,00%21224,2000022500000
__Jim O'Brien (CHI)X28000-400213220,00%21224,3500022500000
__Jim O'Brien (HOU)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X67000260004020,00%2550,810000000000
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X41000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X26000260004020,00%2552,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X7257,08%110210914041,911100000111087
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X2054,86%14461011,90000000011
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X5257,41%95810313031,92110000011
Nikita KucherovX7158,21%6716514151,450100000311045
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X7346,05%768717031,470000000216511
__Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X7242,37%597213031,48000000021
__Jaden Schwartz (HOU)X0158,82%17154001,42000000021
Brayden SchennX5255,73%55811521001,22010113400558
Derick BrassardX6355,21%8151137001,16010004400445
Mikael GranlundX3044,26%617230011,030100003130533
Alex PietrangeloX710,00%05059000,77000000130343
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3246,15%397715011,16000000011426
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X1139,13%235012010,83000000011
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X1150,00%8171001,92000000011
__Kevin Fiala (HOU)X1062,50%8102001,24000000011
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2143,70%5798319000,87000001400044
__Tyler Toffoli (BIR)X2044,27%5586314000,98000001400
__Tyler Toffoli (HOU)X0128,57%21205000,60000001400
Drew DoughtyX300,00%03870000,64001221700123
Mathew BarzalX4048,00%300737010,84010000033122
Jacob TroubaX100,00%0262000,45000000011101
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2239,56%5037310000,48111000190012
__Ryan Dzingel (NE )X1240,00%420659000,43111000190
__Ryan Dzingel (BIR)X1033,77%7751000,58000000190
__Ryan Dzingel (HOU)X0083,33%630002,77000000190
Jared SpurgeonX310,00%01859000,38000000051111
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X100,00%01052000,290000101140020
__Brenden Dillon (BIR)X100,00%01051000,280000101140
__Brenden Dillon (HOU)X000,00%001000,530000001140
Blake ComeauX0052,94%344224000,38000003300002
Tyler PitlickX0042,86%421611000,280000000172100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%01035000,250100000161010
Andrei MironovX000,00%0017000,270000000687000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000,00%0345000,0400000006816000
__Alex Biega (CHI)X000,00%0343000,0400000006816
__Alex Biega (HOU)X000,00%002000,0000000006816
Tanner FritzX0051,28%3921000,2600000004439000
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X0050,00%623000,00000000000000
__Jim O'Brien (CHI)X0050,00%623000,00000000000
__Jim O'Brien (HOU)X000,00%000000,00000000000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X0033,33%311000,0000000006767000
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000006767
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X0033,33%311000,0000000006767
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)66283430,9122,4438054315517661050120,8336653646
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)58213430,9092,543372431431574947120,8336580
__Marc-Andre Fleury (HOU)87000,9381,674320012192103000,000073
Jake Allen53351430,8902,903128221511374755321,00065315421

Indiana Racers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6955601152914070812327915223,71%38126418,3212253753227011023
__Tyler Seguin (BIR)X6447561032112066732127114222,17%33116718,2411243548212000010
__Tyler Seguin (IND)X58412820482081040,00%59719,44112514011012
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X6936367221260111491585511222,78%15140520,3651116312251125169
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X401318317160583265315420,00%686421,61336141330114158
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X2923184114100531793245824,73%954018,6328101792101112
David KrejciX68243054416056821796511313,41%22133219,5956114523032518220
Jake GuentzelX682232548380126351396310415,83%16120817,766121833225000588
Zach WerenskiX55202343121203082107544418,69%69131323,876410251901124145
Mike GreenX681323362795887886424415,12%72165524,34235222331456204
Charlie CoyleX6862733-21140738612543734,80%33123518,1731114482260116133
Bryan LittleX68111930-92804273136481018,09%18103215,181124141123141
Chris Tierney (TOT)X68121628380268712641909,52%17112316,51000000114149
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X11066520778740,00%213812,520000000000
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X52101020-460187410532859,52%1592117,70000000114145
__Chris Tierney (IND)X520220016132115,38%06412,850000000003
Justin Faulk (TOT)X69417211550077576317266,35%49135319,6002214224000025
__Justin Faulk (BIR)X64416201848070555914256,78%44126819,8102213213000015
__Justin Faulk (IND)X5011-320724310,00%58517,00000111000011
Cam FowlerX56713206140311008639418,14%71121621,71213221701125182
Andre BurakovskyX68711180260462511236746,25%781511,980000100005
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X6831518228057414523396,67%1885512,5701123200007
__Pavel Zacha (WIN)X6531518228053414523386,67%1784112,9401123200007
__Pavel Zacha (IND)X3000000400010,00%1144,620000000000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X69191008028433016173,33%35116116,8202261350223101
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X25077-440141615790,00%1452821,13022475011370
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X41022240142614980,00%2160914,86000260011031
__Brad Hunt (IND)X310120001100100.00%0237,810000000000
Tomas PlekanecX68099-120032657323480,00%2169310,1900002000389
Scott MayfieldX68077-3941065634815190,00%58113916,750005550001119
Logan ShawX68066158064514613250,00%2378311,52000010223101
Tim HeedX21202-50051884125,00%1429113,8500000000222
MacKenzie WeegarX6002232002417151260,00%245178,6200002200008
Lance BoumaX60022416042201911110,00%73756,2500000000020
Jake VirtanenX31011-340225157120,00%11424,580000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Fedor TyutinX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Julian MelchioriX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX41000-216042462216110,00%2461014,87000120000043
Tyler Motte (TOT)X69000-100300010,00%0420,610000100000
__Tyler Motte (BIR)X64000-100300010,00%0420,660000100000
__Tyler Motte (IND)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7253,52%7115027021,8200000614001396
__Tyler Seguin (BIR)X5252,17%6914327021,760000061400
__Tyler Seguin (IND)X20100.00%270002,470000061400
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X9543,73%27911718021,030400011001041
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X3143,90%246597000,72020001100
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X6442,42%335811021,52020001100
David KrejciX5255,47%108711017110,81170001300423
Jake GuentzelX4339,22%5110223110,89030000011352
Zach WerenskiX410,00%06363010,66000000410323
Mike GreenX410,00%04850000,44000010260214
Charlie CoyleX2158,75%805624000,53050000043014
Bryan LittleX3156,93%7227523000,58020000011232
Chris Tierney (TOT)X4053,39%5757728000,50010000022113
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X0040,00%555000,87000000022
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X4052,52%5356723000,43010000022
__Chris Tierney (IND)X0068,57%3550000,62000000022
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%01650000,310000000331002
__Justin Faulk (BIR)X000,00%01447000,320000000331
__Justin Faulk (IND)X000,00%023000,240000000331
Cam FowlerX310,00%02269000,33220000022110
Andre BurakovskyX0028,57%28657000,440000000102000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0153,33%302318000,42110000063010
__Pavel Zacha (WIN)X0157,14%282318000,43110000063
__Pavel Zacha (IND)X000,00%200000,00000000063
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%01331000,17000000022000
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X000,00%0713000,26000000022
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X000,00%0618000,07000000022
__Brad Hunt (IND)X000,00%000000,85000000022
Tomas PlekanecX0056,88%2693024000,260000000682001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01347000,120001100681000
Logan ShawX0039,13%231528000,1500000006819010
Tim HeedX010,00%056000,1401000001010100
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0112000,0800000006014000
Lance BoumaX0063,64%2225000,1100000006026000
Jake VirtanenX0042,86%7101000,140000000312000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0228000,0000000004141000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X00100.00%110000,0000000006969000
__Tyler Motte (BIR)X00100.00%110000,0000000006969
__Tyler Motte (IND)X000,00%000000,0000000006969
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky62332090,9092,493733411551705929000,655296261243
Darcy Kuemper82400,9052,793870018190117110,0000662011

Laval Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX6837609749300541091876311919,79%40145321,377121929215651115245
Vladimir TarasenkoX6844519534311572362066511221,36%10118317,4014112551240011017
Jeff CarterX68424587484044391918511121,99%8105715,546111735163000218
Cam AtkinsonX683745824524048691926611519,27%21126918,665381211921311155
Vincent TrocheckX683149804058010876163399719,02%12104915,42591428157101548
Evgeny KuznetsovX68334477384003838145388422,76%994613,92311141811000006
Artemi PanarinX68254368421802513154398416,23%4102715,112352112400007
Brendan GallagherX68212950262405228122479317,21%791613,4766122214700001
Alec MartinezX68112738455406812091314912,09%85152022,354610282380225227
Alexander EdlerX6882937541131513511876383610,53%100158923,37044122242355231
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X68161632-868108290148348810,81%29128018,823583822800011233
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X66161632-1068108187147348610,88%27125018,953583822300011226
__Tomas Hertl (LAV)X2000200131020,00%23014,790000500008
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X67161430-612051401506410310,67%7129619,355163223500013236
__James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X58161127-6604531142639711,27%5115219,865163120800013236
__James van Riemsdyk (LAV)X9033060698160,00%214416,0300012700000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X681317301080208110073193117,81%85129619,06639221981015202
__Joel Edmundson (WIN)X6613152888020819972183118,06%82127719,35639211931015196
__Joel Edmundson (LAV)X2022200011100,00%3199,560001500007
Jake MuzzinX685222740500139646834397,35%91143421,10235212440222100
Mike HoffmanX536192522140211160223510,00%462511,79055712300000
John KlingbergX68514193636030495826268,62%50122818,0604416255000017
Blake Coleman (TOT)X6461117142077658129537,41%2379712,45000120113146
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X276713-120053436323349,52%1441715,430000000003
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X3704422202422186190,00%938010,28000120113143
Paul ByronX686101630140736241163814,63%2294813,9401112023511242
Josh MorrisseyX682121437881053714222214,76%83104115,300000100110122
Cody CeciX66111123512054934921302,04%78114317,31000000002246
Alex TuchX33246-140126297226,90%32688,1101101300002
Pavel BuchnevichX9011-300014210,00%1454,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6559,05%12658528011,340000000219112
Vladimir TarasenkoX7035,59%5912216041,61121020011875
Jeff CarterX2267,61%7110912001,65000000011974
Cam AtkinsonX9140,58%6910728021,29010000350874
Vincent TrocheckX3358,89%7378121121,53120000022448
Evgeny KuznetsovX9253,69%678827001,63000001200547
Artemi PanarinX3142,22%45908001,32020002200335
Brendan GallagherX3038,00%50697001,09000001100204
Alec MartinezX310,00%02172000,50000001100034
Alexander EdlerX330,00%0680000,47010120061110
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1056,33%8227827010,50271100065212
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X1056,38%8077826010,51271100065
__Tomas Hertl (LAV)X0053,33%1501000,00000000065
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3141,67%608313010,461600000102212
__James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X3140,74%548012010,471500000102
__James van Riemsdyk (LAV)X0050,00%631000,420100000102
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200,00%01362000,46002110120120
__Joel Edmundson (WIN)X200,00%01362000,44002110120
__Joel Edmundson (LAV)X000,00%000002,09000000120
Jake MuzzinX100,00%01255000,38000000072111
Mike HoffmanX1030,77%26426000,800000000140102
John KlingbergX300,00%01048000,310000000125011
Blake Coleman (TOT)X1044,22%4503118000,430000000424201
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X1046,63%208237000,620000000424
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X0042,15%242811000,210000000424
Paul ByronX1033,33%392226000,340200001140011
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0643000,270001100195000
Cody CeciX000,00%0552000,210000000496012
Alex TuchX0026,67%15151000,45000000042000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%220000,45000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson5139740,9112,313008001161305711200,50065018132
Jimmy Howard1915120,8962,8510942052500295200,75041850101

Los Angeles Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX69242751-1814051461705911514,12%28141420,494610372221347249
Brandon Saad (TOT)X68181836-161202368191561149,42%21111716,42112416000112
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X45141428-14601449134418810,45%1777217,150001100000
__Brandon Saad (BIR)X22347-1609185513265,45%432314,67112312000110
__Brandon Saad (LA )X1101-1000122050,00%02221,900000400002
Leo KomarovX6962531-2048101118913244844,55%65132419,19156241420115230
Jan RuttaX5511920-5320297412558598,80%53108219,68202251232023151
Anthony DuclairX699817-2320444712137857,44%1182611,97011323112261
Jimmy HayesX587916-1760552164175010,94%777813,4121319139000798
Marc StaalX6941014-162006812511550473,48%101156322,66213422210222251
Antoine VermetteX574913-10215324611152773,60%1767211,780001349011474
Jussi JokinenX6921012-342402850157661151,27%18110315,9914555222000015
Brayden McNabbX415510-37461057916533307,69%5581119,782241990000188
Dale WeiseX69268-3328092447125532,82%5101914,770442416400005
Jamie OleksiakX64426-3515440106746038296,67%58106916,71112131570003137
Ryan CarpenterX56336-3280639213244782,27%26106218,96123401721013191
Jori LehteraX69134-3080607410630810,94%1997514,1300014141000499
Eric GrybaX55044-20600103572514110,00%4889616,30000792000017
Ales HemskyX65044-43601271711110,00%23785,810001200000
Alan QuineX53033-72028201510110,00%94077,680000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX69033-286052638832670,00%1587312,6600035800001
Michal RozsivalX46022-183003226169120,00%3366314,42000251000017
Vadim ShipachyovX65022-101409818770,00%52754,240000000009
Kevin GravelX66011-29220293812880,00%3469110,480004600110118
Matt BartkowskiX69011-29804360176100,00%4999414,410001420000187
Brett SutterX69011-2952013147730,00%380211,620000100000
Mike VecchioneX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX57000000000000,00%010,020000000001
C. J. SmithX57000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tanner KeroX65000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX4037,45%93213712000,72290000170433
Brandon Saad (TOT)X5142,86%499022000,64000001100112
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X4135,48%316719000,73000001100
__Brandon Saad (BIR)X1060,00%15223000,43000001100
__Brandon Saad (LA )X0033,33%310000,91000001100
Leo KomarovX0239,65%3436949000,47120020066031
Jan RuttaX100,00%07568000,37110000033122
Anthony DuclairX0142,19%4298311000,411200000111112
Jimmy HayesX0131,43%70282000,4103000001515101
Marc StaalX000,00%01698000,18000000022001
Antoine VermetteX0054,23%2015517000,39010010011010
Jussi JokinenX0045,10%519920000,220200000213000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%04446000,2500011001816001
Dale WeiseX0054,05%373616000,16000000032000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%03350100,1100224002727000
Ryan CarpenterX0046,34%7256826000,111500000161010
Jori LehteraX0045,69%4296614000,0801000001211000
Eric GrybaX000,00%0233000,0900000005511000
Ales HemskyX0031,82%22142000,21140000011000
Alan QuineX0022,22%9119000,15000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX0036,67%306913000,0700000006912000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%0320000,06000000000001
Vadim ShipachyovX0016,67%1271000,15000000011000
Kevin GravelX000,00%0322000,0300000006619000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0737000,0200000006933000
Brett SutterX0048,00%2523000,0200000006911000
Mike VecchioneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
C. J. SmithX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner KeroX000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62124550,8873,243627611961736926300,81332620471
Aaron Dell20100,8394,04740053114000,000016000
Kari Lehtonen130600,8574,134800033231133000,0000663010

Manhattan Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX693938778260661031945511120,10%34148221,487411432142466201
Connor McDavidX693344771642073691935812317,10%24156522,68410142722841510199
Patrik LaineX563638742210071271656011321,82%13113820,3171118441913479163
Aaron EkbladX5933336618100406790158757620,89%80136923,2010717482081127169
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X69313162816052361764611117,61%10110115,95711184224100002
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X5828255301404633154419718,18%892916,02710173820800002
__Ondrej Kase (MAN)X11369820632251413,64%217115,5801143400000
Michael GrabnerX69293059312007494132457021,97%40137319,9057122623751617174
Mattias JanmarkX69213859126048732057814410,24%15121117,5437105122700001
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X69222850-1647595651364710116,18%19126918,38671333265101362
__Yanni Gourde (MIN)X58152237-194358560105358614,29%15107318,5144826231000232
__Yanni Gourde (MAN)X11761334010531121522,58%419517,73235734101130
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X661926452130041113149555612,75%89143921,81426292160334203
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X1223594082327567,41%1725621,34101740000133
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X132241409173012126,67%1527220,90202232000049
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X4115213611220247392383816,30%5791122,23123201440333121
Colton ParaykoX6952934191758911410959474,59%106168424,40134202420664238
Luke GlendeningX6981826-1926096118180571264,44%37115016,6601116123580
Patrick SharpX6922224-6120784310434751,92%10116416,870112419700004
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X654711-19480984511247733,57%2397515,0100011200004
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X2000-140201120,00%0178,480000000000
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X634711-18440964511146713,60%2395915,2100011200004
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X6838118220781278238383,66%98132719,510008620001193
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X5828104200701036932302,90%89113419,550004320001166
__Deryk Engelland (MAN)X1010142082413687,69%919219,25000430000027
David SchlemkoX4401010-44011382313170,00%4463214,3600004000018
Neal PionkX57088-1228087843923190,00%70118920,8700091820002148
Brendan SmithX64055-71222065482117160,00%3290214,09000034000042
Jannik HansenX69033-3201812197100,00%43054,4300012200007
Darren ArchibaldX64022-1939579443313290,00%1889513,990000100007
Christian DjoosX21011200125430,00%3854,030001600001
Anton SlepyshevX36011-52012810760,00%31534,260000100001
Travis DermottX59011-980122175110,00%264387,4200009000016
Jordan SzwarzX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sammy BlaisX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael ChaputX6000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Clayton StonerX9000-2100901100,00%5636,9800004000010
Chris VandeVeldeX11000-100000000,00%050,430000100001
Tomas JurcoX28000-100201000,00%0190,660000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5249,52%84011729011,04050001600864
Connor McDavidX8248,02%12899418000,981500000163672
Patrik LaineX2239,19%22211717021,30350001100734
Aaron EkbladX4033,33%37879010,96012421100513
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X2036,59%41959011,13010000410434
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X1041,67%36798011,14010000410
__Ondrej Kase (MAN)X100,00%5161001,05000000410
Michael GrabnerX3137,18%786036000,86030000120163
Mattias JanmarkX3143,48%4610517000,97010000610241
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X5239,52%1247715000,79250011100256
__Yanni Gourde (MIN)X2241,30%926414000,69250011100
__Yanni Gourde (MAN)X3034,38%32131001,33000001100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X420,00%05968000,63000000620242
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X010,00%0615000,39000000620
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X110,00%01213000,29000000620
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X300,00%04140000,79000000620
Colton ParaykoX200,00%02178000,40001000032023
Luke GlendeningX0152,17%6238341000,45010000082112
Patrick SharpX0054,76%424611000,410100000481000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X0130,00%305721000,2300000001414010
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X0130,00%305721000,2300000001414
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01366000,17000000022000
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X000,00%01361000,18000000022
__Deryk Engelland (MAN)X000,00%005000,10000000022
David SchlemkoX000,00%0319000,320000000444000
Neal PionkX000,00%0142000,130000000572000
Brendan SmithX00100.00%1237000,1100013004416000
Jannik HansenX0039,47%38104000,200000000693000
Darren ArchibaldX0022,86%35815000,0400001005750000
Christian DjoosX000,00%001000,24000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX0037,50%891000,130000000195000
Travis DermottX000,00%0317000,0500000004418000
Jordan SzwarzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clayton StonerX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%110000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)64193780,8962,703805421711650936200,78132645555
__Corey Crawford (PHI)58153670,8962,733445421571505852200,78132580
__Corey Crawford (MAN)64110,9032,34360001414584000,000065
Ondrej Pavelec37181240,8863,10203102105918535310,538133328105
Chad Johnson32131510,8553,65177602108744424300,87583030300

Miami ScreamingEagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX69353368-13632558282067813516,99%22122817,809101946243000244
Auston Matthews (TOT)X69363167-62033472095311617,22%20123817,95751238122112598
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X251923422201621102175618,63%650320,1145933106000316
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X4417825-8001726107366015,89%1473616,72303517112282
Jack EichelX69253661-164605081160579215,63%27138820,12101424432354159214
Aleksander BarkovX60183250-1626031104137459713,14%40127621,2659143621811212237
J.T. MillerX69172744-162609236120497714,17%16111516,16412162523500000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X68113142-21275643615354877,19%15114216,80415194624200000
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X3981927-923536249735568,25%762916,1419103013300000
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X2931215-124028125619315,36%851317,693691610900000
P.K. SubbanX69202040-10775102134135584814,81%96169624,5964102824421310271
Gabriel LandeskogX69112839-2242011887141571037,80%19144220,91011112522215612262
Joe ThorntonX69121123-194204530114508510,53%990813,1620273400039
Shea TheodoreX6971421-1512029787124299,86%65144020,87336132221126233
Matt NiskanenX6431821-1518083996529214,62%101141822,16156252270111249
Duncan Keith (TOT)X6821214-1118024976427313,13%71119517,57033101140111106
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X3915641206462711173,70%2048012,310000300000
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X29178-156018513716142,70%5171424,63033101120111106
Roman PolakX6711011-1268058814520222,22%6296014,3200000000158
Nikita ZadorovX684610-1610430117995933316,78%96125318,42134111500001176
Zack KassianX661910-1626511587566222471,61%2489413,5400004000037
Joel Eriksson EkX54077-56024355312320,00%125099,4300016000143
Jesse PuljujarviX6920234022122092210,00%22964,290000100009
Ben HarpurX47022-680121411460,00%102515,3400000000014
Kyle CliffordX69011-4320249175160,00%32954,270000000002
Jayson MegnaX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Landon FerraroX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX13000020000000,00%0141,080000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX13000-100011000,00%0131,020000000000
Jamie McBainX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX21000-360714100,00%2612,880001200003
Kevin KleinX22000-440261010,00%2693,140000000001
John HaydenX48000-81403519156120,00%43216,6900000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3046,77%6216619011,11121130011344
Auston Matthews (TOT)X3152,89%83013316011,08340002200564
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X3152,51%459626001,67010002200
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X0053,37%3717110010,68330002200
Jack EichelX3252,07%96611829010,88260000290232
Aleksander BarkovX3358,87%10267134000,783600000124253
J.T. MillerX4052,50%407016000,79000000011224
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0156,10%419518000,74010100021212
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X0157,69%266912000,86010100021
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X0053,33%15266000,58000000021
P.K. SubbanX400,00%04386010,47110011200324
Gabriel LandeskogX1040,35%578322000,54160000011121
Joe ThorntonX0054,84%2486515000,51000000160000
Shea TheodoreX100,00%02359010,290100001110121
Matt NiskanenX100,00%01971000,300000001210002
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%0252000,230000000262010
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X000,00%0022000,250000000262
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X000,00%0230000,220000000262
Roman PolakX000,00%0751000,230000001550000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%01158000,16002041100000
Zack KassianX0054,05%372528000,2200510800366000
Joel Eriksson EkX0052,36%212259000,2800000005415000
Jesse PuljujarviX0047,06%17181000,1400000004444001
Ben HarpurX000,00%007000,1600000004714000
Kyle CliffordX0050,00%10143000,0700000006968000
Jayson MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX0055,56%900000,00000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Kevin KleinX000,00%002000,00000000000000
John HaydenX0029,03%3126000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner69293260,8783,3439912422218151048400,76926681745
Kristers Gudlevskis10000,7696,3029003138000,0000019000
Michael Leighton90200,7437,2915600197435000,0000149000

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX6849521013934056582407014120,42%34123018,08918274624900001
Rick NashX683040704114055651668012718,07%24123318,131112235224900001
Chris KreiderX68214465368915156242016710110,45%9117017,2139124621600000
Jeff SkinnerX68252449-1234074292056711312,20%11109416,09815236124900003
Derek RyanX68151833-1712060541455510610,34%13111016,32751242218000250
Mikko KoivuX68121628-18420819913541698,89%39126218,56336232451129235
Connor BrownX6881523-2260496312643906,35%26117917,34156202170227211
Noah HanifinX6811102110180323992443411,96%47139620,542461624500000
Andy GreeneX6811920-15180611308733481,15%86151922,34123222240001218
Michael StoneX6811819-11260691007837361,28%78151722,31167162220116240
Michael FrolikX6821113-1120064846418463,13%28106715,680110511212243
Mark BorowieckiX60281021052579563015136,67%4985914,3100001000032
Francois BeaucheminX681910536082836428201,56%97129919,11000021011210
Trevor van RiemsdykX58099414025574126310,00%77106618,38000010001223
Michael RafflX68358-1529566265421305,56%1368710,110000000000
Ryan CallahanX55336-816041386215334,84%64948,980000100002
Alex IafalloX68246-128026186827522,94%116219,130000200000
Sean KuralyX68235-1342085517822512,56%1684212,38000001127199
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X3013422058101710,00%131996,6400000000291
__Brian Gibbons (LAV)X281344205871714,29%111776,3100000000286
__Brian Gibbons (MIC)X2000-200003000,00%22311,360000000005
Steven KampferX8044240784330,00%510613,250000000000
Matt StajanX16011-100495330,00%5935,820000000000
Dennis RasmussenX8000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Chris KellyX8000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Chris ThorburnX8000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Sebastian AhoI (R)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh LeivoX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton LindholmX160001606124210,00%41489,2200000000031
Derek Forbort (TOT)X350006140162810640,00%102918,30000050000106
__Derek Forbort (LAV)X33000810013238540,00%82557,72000050000103
__Derek Forbort (MIC)X2000-240352100,00%23617,890000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX10158,73%107112023041,6418000140010113
Rick NashX9257,53%738232001,14280000053759
Chris KreiderX4646,00%5014119101,11060120022437
Jeff SkinnerX2043,18%441377010,90020000011253
Derek RyanX2050,25%8087615000,590000000102301
Mikko KoivuX4161,11%7205839000,44240000072212
Connor BrownX0148,78%418323000,39000000022011
Noah HanifinX110,00%05620000,300100000108012
Andy GreeneX000,00%0875000,260000001480010
Michael StoneX000,00%01272000,250000000273000
Michael FrolikX1037,50%402136000,240000000152000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0438000,2300311004020011
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0873000,150100001190000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%01251000,170000000584000
Michael RafflX0030,43%233414000,23000100088000
Ryan CallahanX0038,89%18299000,240000000244001
Alex IafalloX0039,39%336310000,1900000005026000
Sean KuralyX0150,97%4144111000,1200000004019000
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0040,00%1056000,40000000052000
__Brian Gibbons (LAV)X0033,33%955000,45000000052
__Brian Gibbons (MIC)X00100.00%101000,00000000052
Steven KampferX000,00%006000,75000000083010
Matt StajanX000,00%001000,210000000168000
Dennis RasmussenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris KellyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris ThorburnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sebastian AhoI (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh LeivoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anton LindholmX000,00%029000,0000000001616000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%0016000,0000000002828000
__Derek Forbort (LAV)X000,00%0013000,0000000002828
__Derek Forbort (MIC)X000,00%003000,0000000002828
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop66372360,9132,3839544415718151029310,83931662675
David Rittich50200,8473,8617100117238100,0000266000

Minnesota FightingSaints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX69363268-2114044511904512118,95%7128918,68991850266000353
Nick SchmaltzX67174663-1714044741665610010,24%44130119,4181119442430116157
Stephen JohnsX60122133-8535129135108355111,11%94135522,59066241670005163
Nate SchmidtX6862531-1200711288839526,82%78152222,38369212750332182
Trevor LewisX66111526-5140776014148687,80%2496214,58246109830313194
Nolan PatrickX6981725-15220625812646876,35%1594213,66145199500009
Joel ArmiaX65111122-14135906311243859,82%2799715,331017301128155
Will ButcherX6961218-2112038548727316,90%63131219,0104415206022484
TJ Brodie (TOT)X6541317-1010037806329286,35%63130120,01134121750111160
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X3617846013303515102,86%2662317,31022469011174
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X29369-1440245028141810,71%3767823,361128106000086
Garnet HathawayX69099-21271578213616330,00%176038,7400006000026
Dylan StromeX32178-15802010378262,70%338512,0300005000118
Pavel DatsyukX44178-114015283912262,56%654212,3300034800000
Torrey MitchellX68257-216042664818234,17%1171910,58000001125166
Jakob ChychrunX69246-2932095717425342,70%58134419,49033102020002102
Robby FabbriX57224-14481041186419413,13%667411,8300023700003
Drew Stafford (TOT)X65112-152021134718322,13%62924,500001300038
__Drew Stafford (IND)X2000-100105040,00%0178,340000000000
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X52011-520147196150,00%01412,710001200000
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X11101-900662312134,35%613512,240000100038
Johnny OduyaX13022-5808226280,00%1422116,9800000000027
Nikolay KuleminX23011-2004129040,00%31697,350000000000
Adam CracknellX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7000-300110000,00%3233,250000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX9000-980733330,00%613615,130000000001
Zack Mitchell (R)X9000000100000,00%010,080000000000
Devin SetoguchiX10000-340112100,00%0212,080000000000
Kevin Rooney (R)X10000-300100110,00%0313,090000000000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X31000-50080102150,00%21123,610000000001
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X11000-50080102150,00%211210,180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX5240,50%12112819121,05480004400542
Nick SchmaltzX2149,66%10319230000,97180000010232
Stephen JohnsX010,00%03274000,49021000055025
Nate SchmidtX310,00%02360000,410000000181131
Trevor LewisX3144,19%438020000,54030000043401
Nolan PatrickX1054,05%5556514000,53010000240020
Joel ArmiaX3129,23%657622000,44000000011020
Will ButcherX100,00%02845000,27000000180110
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%02048000,260000000116011
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X000,00%0718000,260000000116
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X000,00%01330000,270000000116
Garnet HathawayX0043,75%321415000,300000301690000
Dylan StromeX1048,72%195165000,42000001100001
Pavel DatsyukX0048,28%29165000,300100001250000
Torrey MitchellX0050,10%5051013100,190000000566000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%01951000,09000000033001
Robby FabbriX0050,00%26225000,1201011003636001
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0035,71%14229000,1400000001010000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X000,00%011000,0000000001010
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X0020,00%5104000,1400000001010
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X0044,44%9114000,1500000001010
Johnny OduyaX000,00%0218000,180000000132000
Nikolay KuleminX0050,00%412000,1200000002310000
Adam CracknellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%037000,00000000099000
Zack Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%110000,0000000001010000
Kevin Rooney (R)X0053,33%1500000,00000000099000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0050,00%450000,0000000002020000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X000,00%000000,0000000002020
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X000,00%000000,0000000002020
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X0050,00%450000,0000000002020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith204520,8663,508060047350208010,75041059300
Philipp Grubauer58252660,8793,523337221961615950210,720255810314
Jonas Gustavsson10100,7629,00330052111000,000010000

New England Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James Neal (TOT)X713229612230074511884511117,02%13132718,6967134123800000
__James Neal (BIR)X52242448252805136122288019,67%999519,135492416300000
__James Neal (NE )X198513-320231566173112,12%433217,47134177500000
Derek StepanX70183351-220062671506011712,00%22132018,85178291912026100
Alex KillornX70232346-5295118671756410713,14%28124317,76461040224000498
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X70191938330073391674810011,38%13112216,0326815106011273
__Nick Bjugstad (ORL)X611519348260683415444859,74%13102116,7426815106011273
__Nick Bjugstad (NE )X9404-540551341530,77%010111,230000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX701323363160656213240949,85%23135319,33224171900006106
Ryan StromeX7072128-312805954165501124,24%24117916,84312155223200000
Marco ScandellaX6891524-255257311680414011,25%87149321,96347212211013206
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X7071421-720128512244715,74%3388912,7033622860227158
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X274913-6203516219316,45%1950218,593362286011360
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X43358-1009346025405,00%143879,0000000011498
Marcus JohanssonX7071219-10320443211133696,31%6114616,37202712700001
John MooreX6251116-13542084905626308,93%60109817,72235111070111115
Matt CalvertX7011415-2324054638029491,25%2297513,93000010221101
Jordan OesterleX626612-640374829201620,69%4988114,21000023000086
Frank VatranoX7021012-320064235416423,70%771010,15000021122102
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X70012121020040965715210,00%60113216,170005320110132
__Calvin de Haan (ORL)X61010101116032794912170,00%4995815,700005320110109
__Calvin de Haan (NE )X9022-1408178340,00%1117419,3400001000023
Patrik NemethX702911-28655601298041322,50%82127118,1622435215000090
Colin WilsonX702810-408063418433642,38%12117216,74033101090114130
Gustav ForslingX54189-126018623213133,13%2662911,6400015011035
Braydon CoburnX70167-17683049853317103,03%50109815,690000100000121
Anders BjorkX4105504020136280,00%33277,990000000000
Cory ConacherX1000000000000,00%000,380000000000
Teddy PurcellX1000000000000,00%032,620000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X20000-220203000,00%1984,9000036800000
Nikita SoshnikovX46000000000000,00%040,100000000000
Iiro PakarinenX460002001111110,00%11262,730000000000
Nikita TryamkinX47000-4411524219520,00%172856,070000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX48000-200120000,00%1531,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James Neal (TOT)X5337,50%649625010,92120000022544
__James Neal (BIR)X4133,33%486222010,96000000022
__James Neal (NE )X1250,00%16343000,78120000022
Derek StepanX3055,69%8089019000,77250000011424
Alex KillornX4240,12%16210826000,74050100041284
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X3245,73%43312216000,68000001100214
__Nick Bjugstad (ORL)X3245,38%36810716000,67000001100
__Nick Bjugstad (NE )X0047,69%65150000,79000001100
Andreas AthanasiouX2043,35%9028114000,531200000223103
Ryan StromeX0051,92%1569713000,48010000051021
Marco ScandellaX120,00%02194000,32003110030113
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X2146,15%1046524000,47000000066140
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X2142,86%912713000,52000000066
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X0069,23%133811000,41000000066
Marcus JohanssonX2237,50%404910000,33040000066120
John MooreX200,00%03253000,290010300266011
Matt CalvertX0041,22%1314221000,310000001550001
Jordan OesterleX110,00%02341000,270000000201120
Frank VatranoX1037,10%434309000,340000000104101
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%0246000,210000000702000
__Calvin de Haan (ORL)X000,00%0239000,210000000702
__Calvin de Haan (NE )X000,00%007000,230000000702
Patrik NemethX000,00%0860000,170000100565001
Colin WilsonX1042,42%333215000,170000000193010
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0729000,29000000062000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0356000,130011300216000
Anders BjorkX0050,00%627000,3100000001919000
Cory ConacherX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Teddy PurcellX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001919000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Iiro PakarinenX0033,33%301000,00000000000000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0111000,0000111004747000
Alexander BurmistrovX0040,00%511000,0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov67303070,8972,754013021841791991410,63219673743
Alex Stalock70210,8404,22228001610060000,0000367000

New Jersey Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX674645912859595522447612718,85%25130019,41151328662500227212
Shea WeberX6735357015420142120153808122,88%105164024,488715422472024216
Sean MonahanX67292655-524056581795511316,20%12135820,27149235224022410201
Bo HorvatX672625511610045721704813015,29%32121218,09411153514213410205
Mark ScheifeleX62212748182803748128448716,41%2284513,6336921106000177
Erik KarlssonX6712324415395598599426212,12%90163824,443912282501235239
Jason ZuckerX67211940-10511599441645411512,80%13112416,7759143723600003
Daniel SedinX671023336360412913447827,46%7103215,4127922123000063
Patrick MaroonX67102030-467251173012926607,75%877011,500000000008
Kris RussellX67324271260551455723275,26%91147922,08088142430000241
Brett ConnollyX637192625260673249163814,29%10112217,821910142340114127
Kevan MillerX490101067125110643816190,00%6199320,27022111780001136
Nate ProsserX6701010029534684910210,00%5594114,040000200003
Sam GagnerX6718914361053283618292,78%1088013,1400013200000
Brendan LeipsicX6707724019131910140,00%44156,200000400000
Cody EakinX67156-44025464215302,38%225307,910000000001
Joel WardX67156-626032553613172,78%2095914,31033710600000
Matt IrwinX6704421205751367160,00%56108316,16000362000052
Niklas GrossmanX43033628022187450,00%123107,2100002000018
Akim AliuX4000-140010100,00%05313,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX9237,14%7015715021,40030001500886
Shea WeberX810,00%08694120,85000000011954
Sean MonahanX4558,54%90711815010,81120000022364
Bo HorvatX4459,91%65611532000,84110000021445
Mark ScheifeleX4156,05%6126211101,14120000610244
Erik KarlssonX310,00%02472000,54000010022214
Jason ZuckerX2240,00%359719100,71000210088321
Daniel SedinX1050,00%588012000,64000000011012
Patrick MaroonX2044,23%2606010100,78001130021020
Kris RussellX020,00%0676100,37000000092021
Brett ConnollyX2034,91%2122016000,460000000156014
Kevan MillerX000,00%0151000,200041000494001
Nate ProsserX000,00%0840000,210000100672000
Sam GagnerX0145,59%68157000,200102000516010
Brendan LeipsicX0021,05%1976000,340000001670000
Cody EakinX0050,00%2341517000,230000000407000
Joel WardX0052,00%25313000,1300000006010000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0123000,070100000671000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0210000,1900000004313000
Akim AliuX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot67412150,9042,5940340317418181059810,800106701073

New York GoldenBlades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX69283563-18049792147013013,08%20142420,6381018512612359243
Alexander RadulovX69282957-37410130581635614917,18%41139820,2671219422611127218
Torey KrugX69242145-71805671168869114,29%68163423,6894135226111211244
Bryan RustX69142539-438010086180471337,78%29120717,4931013411780004190
Morgan RiellyX6971724-5100327110551476,67%73148721,553710342441123209
Kyle BrodziakX6961824-9340697711434655,26%1899914,471781820600000
Mikkel BoedkerX6981321-20235592312543836,40%5104615,161342025400000
Justin BraunX6951318-5280801219640355,21%75148921,58224352640115247
Riley SheahanX462131504021468427552,38%955312,0202243600000
Troy BrouwerX6921315-1468201229410739901,87%31114816,64123302020004151
Darren HelmX696612-5340745610428625,77%3274410,7800001000239
Benoit PouliotX696511-1200495052153811,54%1681911,8810123700009
Jonathan EricssonX6929110495871035728363,51%85140320,33178122420002205
Joonas DonskoiX654610-222028195119287,84%114787,36000315000028
Brian BoyleX69369-7320573212340722,44%146679,670000100000
Scott HartnellX53279582203343813195,26%43757,0700076100000
Connor CarrickX44178-21401325219134,76%3157713,110000000000
Mirco MuellerX53055-16602051321270,00%3870213,250000000007
Nathan BeaulieuX69123-598302946216214,76%3082411,950000000000
Oskar LindblomX69101-61803524417122,44%126659,630000000000
Xavier OuelletX53011-4202102420,00%141953,670000000008
Zach RedmondX25000000000000,00%020,070000000001
Matt ReadX57000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X57000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX69000-18017146770,00%54045,8600005000019
David KampfX69000000211000,00%1260,3700000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX5439,07%99314222010,89120000420525
Alexander RadulovX7141,48%35212426010,82021012400743
Torey KrugX500,00%07453010,55000000044354
Bryan RustX5134,25%7313628000,65000002300145
Morgan RiellyX100,00%05758000,32000000170212
Kyle BrodziakX0050,74%6805618000,480000000111102
Mikkel BoedkerX0041,86%438417000,400000000192031
Justin BraunX110,00%01792000,24000000320110
Riley SheahanX0050,15%3354120000,540000000245000
Troy BrouwerX0051,46%1713941000,2612121002410000
Darren HelmX1060,00%205716000,32000000033010
Benoit PouliotX1035,71%281215000,27000000088022
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0466000,16000010370001
Joonas DonskoiX1040,74%189322000,42000000022020
Brian BoyleX0052,41%311706000,27000000073001
Scott HartnellX0027,78%18208000,4800211003327010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0617000,280000000263000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0232000,140000000538000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0430000,070031200125002
Oskar LindblomX0033,33%1895000,0300000001111000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%008000,1000000005035000
Zach RedmondX000,00%001000,0000000002525000
Matt ReadX000,00%000000,0000000005757000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%000000,0000000005757000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0041,67%3687000,0000000006969000
David KampfX0038,89%1802000,0000000006969000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne59292450,9102,283494421331483791221,00065811652
Scott Darling1201010,8474,016590044287151100,00001158000

Orlando SolarBears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX624043835122047109155606025,81%86139922,5611415442131124170
Logan CoutureX693232641814034861747213318,39%18142420,64212143121440410255
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X65243357952028361717311014,04%12127119,55313163222703311198
__Jakub Voracek (SF )X43142438-22602128121576911,57%885419,8721012231520229132
__Jakub Voracek (ORL)X2210919112607850164120,00%441618,93134975011266
Brent BurnsX66243256382005697139685017,27%92159024,09538312182134223
Evander KaneX6927265399525144632177314412,44%17130818,967411542251129180
Dylan LarkinX69103242244210538398327810,20%1990113,0604413791123121
Tyler Myers (TOT)X69112637-354063119106545210,38%86157922,88257232341129200
__Tyler Myers (NE )X61112435-350060106103484910,68%75139822,92246232081129174
__Tyler Myers (ORL)X80220403133630,00%1118122,64011025000026
Ryan GetzlafX692353715580103698834662,27%38146521,2303391460448199
Patrick MarleauX69181735191806135126397314,29%1594713,720001800000
Nick FolignoX6910253510521013761148591226,76%20109915,9337104319200002
Gustav NyquistX691412261740282691336915,38%1169710,10101221022063
Tom WilsonX6951722922385146778026566,25%23111916,2223517194000479
Dan GirardiX6951318922057956823277,35%66123817,9402261370000154
Jesper Fast (TOT)X675813-122092685817418,62%3274511,110000022412215
__Jesper Fast (CIN)X483710216072563915287,69%2857311,930000022411163
__Jesper Fast (WIN)X14213-34020121821311,11%415711,2500000000152
__Jesper Fast (ORL)X5000020001000,00%0142,860000000000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7031013-4180501061086440384,69%89142220,31134202271011232
__Radko Gudas (PHI)X6831013-6178501051076440384,69%87140820,71134202271011232
__Radko Gudas (ORL)X2000220110000,00%2146,940000000000
Brooks OrpikX4911112-739574814018212,50%5995419,48066121240000161
Jason ChimeraX69077114405918246130,00%980911,7201136900000
Erik CondraX530449100122415180,00%84869,170000000000
Joakim RyanX690449601243231060,00%3974710,8200005000047
Erik BurgdoerferX41011500673230,00%82275,540000000002
Kael MouilleratX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew MillerX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Garrett WilsonX20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Phil VaroneX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Viktor LoovX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X27000-100100000,00%020,090000000000
Jordan SchroederX27000000000000,00%030,100000000001
Brady AustinX27000160210000,00%1311,150000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4200010401326210,00%31483,520000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX1000,00%06469151,190000000111425
Logan CoutureX5345,86%78512031020,90010000011653
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3041,35%13310722010,90020000120233
__Jakub Voracek (SF )X1041,53%1188011010,89020000120
__Jakub Voracek (ORL)X2040,00%152711000,91000000120
Brent BurnsX610,00%06576000,70000001100366
Evander KaneX9248,22%19712716010,81002210011545
Dylan LarkinX1158,97%5245719000,93001100031062
Tyler Myers (TOT)X310,00%05070000,47000000082430
__Tyler Myers (NE )X310,00%04760000,50000000082
__Tyler Myers (ORL)X000,00%0310000,22000000082
Ryan GetzlafX0056,18%11414830000,511100000539122
Patrick MarleauX3443,33%306912010,74000000093421
Nick FolignoX2134,55%558110000,640000200101222
Gustav NyquistX3245,24%42767000,75000000033102
Tom WilsonX1040,82%494024000,390092600141033
Dan GirardiX110,00%0965000,290000001200202
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0036,84%194825000,3500000001313001
__Jesper Fast (CIN)X0041,67%123520000,3500000001313
__Jesper Fast (WIN)X0028,57%7135000,3800000001313
__Jesper Fast (ORL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313
Radko Gudas (TOT)X010,00%01550000,18002430066110
__Radko Gudas (PHI)X010,00%01549000,18002430066
__Radko Gudas (ORL)X000,00%001000,00000000066
Brooks OrpikX00100.00%1352100,250100100383001
Jason ChimeraX0036,67%3056000,170000000224010
Erik CondraX0042,31%2628000,16000000000000
Joakim RyanX000,00%0121000,1100000006916000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%009000,09000000000000
Kael MouilleratX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Phil VaroneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Viktor LoovX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0025,00%431000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen67481720,9142,3140052315417971052500,6673672788
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOT)1812510,9072,6110560146492285111,00091850401
__Malcolm Subban (WIN)1812510,9072,6110560146492285111,00091845

Ottawa Nationals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX693434682024046901645310520,73%29148021,4658132622764109216
Jamie BennX6929295815610141831735313516,76%48143920,8647114322334716199
Patrick KaneX69213657132003143234711338,97%16145321,05311144822820210181
Frans NielsenX631323362803673124387210,48%2283813,3001135300007
Kyle TurrisX6953035-11120415710329714,85%13117517,02210122322500000
Kyle OkposoX69111829-11240694712843718,59%14123417,8954937225000250
Josh BaileyX531018288160254789387111,24%10109920,73257111670004134
Darnell NurseX6951924493351311057739286,49%68146321,20112182190335191
Chris KunitzX6961319-15441099528224537,32%22120217,4100001100006
Charlie McAvoyX6241216-240056455318237,55%4283413,46000230011136
Michael Del ZottoX696814-640011810759223610,17%96137019,851237901121176
Casey CizikasX63099-51956349358220,00%205498,7100000011032
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X6903332401118256150,00%42713,930001000002
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X3000000001000,00%000,140001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X6603332401118246150,00%42714,100000000002
Stefan ElliottX43022-34201653210,00%856213,070000000004
Mike Reilly (TOT)X51022620446530,00%71863,650000000000
__Mike Reilly (TOR)X49022620334430,00%31593,240000000000
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X2000000112100,00%42713,680000000000
Samuel Girard (TOT)X6502244017332511110,00%2573011,230115111000018
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X8011000120200,00%1445,440000000000
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X33011740132218570,00%2255416,790115102000013
__Samuel Girard (OTT)X24000-300397440,00%21335,530000900005
Ryan DonatoX69011-7005916680,00%12002,900001100000
Eric O'DellX16000-100001000,00%1140,8600000000110
Alexandre BolducX16000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Philip McRaeX16000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Raphael DiazX18000100000000,00%080,460000000000
Dustin JeffreyX23000-300100100,00%0241,050000300005
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X26000-200033010,00%0511,950000000000
Josh JoorisX43000-8801066040,00%51734,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5258,41%10418636100,92030000032842
Jamie BennX5246,51%34412038010,810302000101754
Patrick KaneX4040,10%2071458110,78130000011351
Frans NielsenX0153,33%4654834000,86010000022132
Kyle TurrisX1052,69%7637410000,601100000273011
Kyle OkposoX1037,78%457816000,47010000031000
Josh BaileyX0141,67%485421000,51010000011121
Darnell NurseX000,00%02949000,330031300131001
Chris KunitzX0250,00%305016000,32000020011200
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%03737000,380000000141011
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%01372000,20000000011022
Casey CizikasX0052,78%18068000,330000100631001
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X0044,44%1868000,220000000697001
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X000,00%000000,000000000697
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X0044,44%1868000,220000000697
Stefan ElliottX000,00%003000,0700000004324001
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%013000,2100000005116000
__Mike Reilly (TOR)X000,00%012000,2500000005116
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X000,00%001000,0000000005116
Samuel Girard (TOT)X000,00%0311000,0501000005347000
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X000,00%020000,4600000005347
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X000,00%018000,0401000005347
__Samuel Girard (OTT)X000,00%003000,0000000005347
Ryan DonatoX0030,14%7361000,100000000694000
Eric O'DellX0033,33%1200000,00000000000000
Alexandre BolducX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Philip McRaeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,0000000001818000
Dustin JeffreyX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0044,12%3401000,00000000000000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%512000,0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby69333320,8913,0340622120518761078110,91712690634
Louis Domingue50100,7806,31860094121000,0000069000

Philly Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX69111930-1580814712838818,59%10102114,793692724100003
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X6751015-810047326928437,25%1277011,49000341022398
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X42235310022152911156,90%33378,0100001000015
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X6112-1004582312,50%17312,100000000001
__Adrian Kempe (PHI)X19268-100021123215256,25%836018,97000341022382
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X5801515920075924512180,00%91125721,6704471940001230
__Luca Sbisa (CIN)X5801515920075924512180,00%91125721,6704471940001230
David BackesX346713-12311536248321487,23%546613,71000315101240
Andrew ShawX696511-1450054249345856,45%86219,000000100001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX694610-152028719534704,21%2490813,17000595000182
Jay BeagleX69257-20120367411037721,82%2983412,090002600003
Nicolas DeslauriersX69257-1429573486724652,99%05968,640000000008
Scottie UpshallX69257-1850072476923562,90%1783012,030000100000
Connor MurphyX60077-320064565519280,00%51116119,35011131630001180
Ian McCoshenX66235-15260393331996,45%276249,4500000000027
Mike FisherX64033-1012039422811210,00%135568,6900000000013
Ben LovejoyX25112-112018362313144,35%2952420,960006850001100
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X651121842105432221374,55%295748,8300007000012
__Jake Dotchin (WIN)X651121842105432221374,55%295748,8300007000012
Nikita ScherbakX69022-80088112110,00%51462,11000225000121
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X3001151401019161070,00%2844614,8500002000115
__Jay Bouwmeester (CIN)X3001151401019161070,00%2844614,8500002000115
Brett Lernout (TOT)X53011-31403320209120,00%174197,900001300004
__Brett Lernout (WIN)X34011960211610470,00%92236,560001300003
__Brett Lernout (PHI)X19000-128012410550,00%819610,300000000001
Andrej SekeraX59011-2610024462310140,00%4592615,69000339000071
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1000100001000,00%01413,930000000000
Alex GrantX3000160000000,00%04113,620000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Dominic Turgeon (CIN)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X6000000011000,00%060,920000000000
__Tage Thompson (LAV)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Tage Thompson (PHI)X1000000011000,00%065,500000000000
David BoothX7000000020000,00%020,340000000002
Laurent DauphinX14000-140020100,00%0302,170000000001
Samuel MorinX35000-10760372216620,00%2345813,0800000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX1028,13%3210312000,591400000106020
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1046,86%3035511000,39010000043001
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X1043,68%174253000,30010000043
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X0062,50%1632000,55000000043
__Adrian Kempe (PHI)X0049,56%113276000,44000000043
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%0450000,240000000581001
__Luca Sbisa (CIN)X000,00%0450000,240000000581
David BackesX1147,89%190583000,56010210033012
Andrew ShawX2142,86%357011000,35000001100012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2050,71%4223213000,22130000022101
Jay BeagleX0150,00%267316000,17000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0053,33%156718000,2300100001212000
Scottie UpshallX0039,29%286016000,170000003310001
Connor MurphyX000,00%0754000,120000000603000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%01421000,1600000001414001
Mike FisherX0056,88%269921000,110000000648000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0028000,081100000124001
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%0219000,0700011005555000
__Jake Dotchin (WIN)X000,00%0219000,0700011005555
Nikita ScherbakX0036,11%108132000,270000000696000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000,00%0122000,040000000309000
__Jay Bouwmeester (CIN)X000,00%0122000,040000000309
Brett Lernout (TOT)X000,00%0310000,0500000005339000
__Brett Lernout (WIN)X000,00%025000,0900000005339
__Brett Lernout (PHI)X000,00%015000,0000000005339
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0331000,0200000005619000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Dominic Turgeon (CIN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
__Tage Thompson (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Tage Thompson (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000011
David BoothX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Laurent DauphinX0061,54%1300000,00000000000000
Samuel MorinX000,00%0112000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo142900,8643,747392046337170201,00031158200

Phoenix Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX69396210137320116561907012020,53%32140820,40818265027733611213
Dustin BrownX6941569740480155952017612320,40%57137919,9910142451275461020202
Johnny GaudreauX693856943210036481886211120,21%15137519,92716234727821313182
Tanner PearsonX69141832-88013386190521047,37%49130818,9687155025802210186
Ryan EllisX371514293100115059272325,42%4163017,033251060112327
Tyson BarrieX54141428-5280415780304217,50%57116921,65426252221011101
Kevin LabancX6971724-1337556369937707,07%1793313,52123241000028
Tyler BozakX6922022-10280524212536751,60%8107815,62012123525700000
Jason DemersX57315181139537817619263,95%60106918,76112161460111138
Chris WidemanX5551116-1260484147121910,64%31103718,8512381461454120
Milan LucicX6441115-513830137318129514,94%995214,882463121400000
Anthony BeauvillierX617714-714073518019458,75%2771611,740000000004
Victor MeteX5801313-1012019514114200,00%59103617,870336150000169
Tyson JostX696511-1322052459126666,59%2085312,360000000000
Tobias RiederX693811-124063389234493,26%195928,580000000000
Ryan MurrayX461891014032735222231,92%8396020,8601191500111132
Jake McCabe (TOT)X38077143754134251380,00%2359315,62000013011153
__Jake McCabe (CIN)X35077123753529211260,00%2053215,2000000011044
__Jake McCabe (PHO)X3000200654120,00%36120,49000013000110
Mark StuartX600772641055563320280,00%6194415,73000570000063
Matt CullenX69325-414022244715356,38%74075,900000600000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X30235440917126216,67%2546215,39000149000056
Jakub JerabekX691450604056191775,26%5598514,270113661122124
Brandon PirriX69033-2401454217320,00%23635,270000000002
Lauri KorpikoskiX62011-96010118380,00%92534,0800000000017
Josh ArchibaldX69011-101403013114120,00%72062,980000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Auger (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke GazdicX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX21000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Joseph BlandisiX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX8446,17%109612423001,430700003105146
Dustin BrownX5342,90%3456556011,4117000511001187
Johnny GaudreauX7237,56%20513014001,374700025003412
Tanner PearsonX2031,67%6011035000,49330001500211
Ryan EllisX500,00%03424010,92000002500204
Tyson BarrieX220,00%03647000,48010000051034
Kevin LabancX0038,46%526318000,510000000126200
Tyler BozakX1058,27%7627812000,410100001200010
Jason DemersX110,00%01655000,34000010011100
Chris WidemanX000,00%03633000,31000000084100
Milan LucicX0144,83%296812000,32002030021001
Anthony BeauvillierX2035,42%3674618000,39010000064210
Victor MeteX000,00%0432000,250000001430000
Tyson JostX0036,00%254619000,26000000066100
Tobias RiederX0040,91%225914000,3700000002215003
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0249000,190100000174010
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%0124000,240000100387000
__Jake McCabe (CIN)X000,00%0121000,260000100387
__Jake McCabe (PHO)X000,00%003000,000000000387
Mark StuartX000,00%0345000,15001010000000
Matt CullenX2048,69%191257000,2500000001111002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%0720000,22000000000010
Jakub JerabekX100,00%0244000,1000000005421000
Brandon PirriX0025,00%851000,1700000006931010
Lauri KorpikoskiX0030,77%1317000,0800000006222000
Josh ArchibaldX0032,00%7526000,100000000694000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin Auger (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph BlandisiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick65362270,9062,6139070017018061012210,69623653754
Keith Kinkaid64000,8883,23279001513479000,0000465010

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX695049992110044402349614821,37%20130418,90111526481972468203
David PastrnakX6940559553311573401636713724,54%10138620,09912214222053814215
Mika ZibanejadX69375794586093891916212419,37%33141920,56118193422441517260
Victor HedmanX6443499257740108108188807622,87%88154324,11111021442240225206
Roman JosiX693653896441575136177957520,34%99169624,5710919522482358241
Viktor ArvidssonX623453874440039541776111119,21%29128420,70101323451960228215
Anthony ManthaX69263763105515110351776410614,69%8111116,108101844198000036
Travis ZajacX69346491634089786243684,84%30106415,42013131719300000
Mattias EkholmX69161632758105812799505216,16%82147721,4102291700005212
Alexander WennbergX6912728-360366111034570,91%2893513,560220801103
Esa LindellX69520251218060897038397,14%69149321,63033111720441223
Robert HaggX692810-437580683917205,13%48103314,97022522000064
Magnus PaajarviX69279102045435131323,92%206389,25000228000016
Ryan HartmanX6926801324075378229582,44%1292113,3500000000129
Nail YakupovX69156218030237726571,30%85157,460000000000
Brett PesceX61055014020813027230,00%4486614,2000007000024
Zack SmithX62055-142060385615360,00%1380613,000000200000
Brooks LaichX4002282401599360,00%32867,150000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X44022540241120,00%2711,620000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X32011-400545110,00%32317,220000000000
Brett KulakX44011180543200,00%51172,670001200000
Brendan Guhle (R)X18000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Chris BigrasX18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt TennysonX18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X44000020010000,00%2250,5600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX8129,85%6713325011,52000000011942
David PastrnakX4035,27%20711818101,37001201100565
Mika ZibanejadX9358,05%10997232001,33020000022865
Victor HedmanX1210,00%07464011,19000000032848
Roman JosiX620,00%05593001,050000001803126
Viktor ArvidssonX4139,14%3509418101,36010000130347
Anthony ManthaX3043,33%608212021,13002100061063
Travis ZajacX0157,81%7302418000,92000000031011
Mattias EkholmX120,00%04275000,43000111100301
Alexander WennbergX0053,58%5175618000,600000000263002
Esa LindellX100,00%02170000,34020000130000
Robert HaggX000,00%0246000,1911001003814000
Magnus PaajarviX0037,50%322815000,280000000106000
Ryan HartmanX0044,74%386111000,1700134002222000
Nail YakupovX0035,71%14635000,230000000663000
Brett PesceX000,00%1435000,1200000006120000
Zack SmithX0048,72%392012000,1200000006219000
Brooks LaichX0057,04%14204000,140000000316000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,5600000003219000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0042,65%6801000,09000000000000
Brett KulakX000,00%032000,170000000327000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%001000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom4836920,8902,802848421331210668600,33334821204
Cory Schneider2312820,8932,9112982063588336300,00002148111

San Diego Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX6950761263744096362376516321,10%14121817,6513223570227011347
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6955571123520050661975512327,92%31122817,8015173252240101251
Wayne SimmondsX6944581023711640123722166213220,37%25136019,711815336022411216192
Matt DumbaX69262652-14007788140687718,57%91167124,22549262380112178
Reilly SmithX522023431803835135458414,81%1183716,09761338176112343
Riley NashX6914253911206061127409011,02%23106715,4712311621129176
Brent SeabrookX6973138554056869639507,29%94164823,88189212331126253
Brandon SutterX6992130-16404282156461105,77%41112916,3716796601112212
Ryan KeslerX69723300129451258211730935,98%23122017,69213152522110110169
Trevor DaleyX6913152812003192106313712,26%76126918,39268141390111126
Travis HamonicX6902222-529113566896625430,00%64125618,21088151670112162
Jason SpezzaX6911617-230018388638781,16%1379111,471782017500006
Karl AlznerX6901616-14810781006131330,00%85141820,56033141460002226
Colton SceviourX6951015-17195393310648694,72%1378411,360000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX69077-1835597477530680,00%1989012,9000000000175
Marian GaborikX69426-1814024136331526,35%105968,640000200000
Brandon DavidsonX4813438039321810135,56%1348310,0700000000014
Marcus FolignoX69123-1864208821378242,70%105998,680000000003
Adam McQuaidX27022-4355352814690,00%1138914,42000010000119
Scott HarringtonX39022100111110230,00%81975,050000000005
Marcus KrugerX28000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan ReavesX28000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Paul CareyX28000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joakim NordstromX64000-3001077340,00%52083,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX4343,15%14616914002,0702000130010137
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX10255,13%10817426031,820200044001356
Wayne SimmondsX6135,24%21010529111,50233230011854
Matt DumbaX630,00%09266010,62000001100343
Reilly SmithX1233,33%368318011,03000000011410
Riley NashX1141,18%347024000,73000000430004
Brent SeabrookX010,00%02165000,46000000320013
Brandon SutterX0156,88%5528522000,53000000120212
Ryan KeslerX1058,75%10115326000,49003240022011
Trevor DaleyX400,00%05357000,4400000001614201
Travis HamonicX000,00%0652000,350099900691000
Jason SpezzaX1055,28%3225114000,43000000160000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0463000,230011001690001
Colton SceviourX0031,03%296822000,3800010001010001
Cal ClutterbuckX0033,33%813517000,1600100006910000
Marian GaborikX0052,63%194711000,2000000002727000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0918000,1700000002823000
Marcus FolignoX0038,46%133210000,1000310005519000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0113000,100001000274000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%019000,2000000003919000
Marcus KrugerX000,00%000000,0000000002828000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%000000,0000000002828000
Paul CareyX000,00%000000,0000000002828000
Joakim NordstromX0063,64%1133000,0000000006464000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney51261750,8643,552843011681239665320,80054722020
Cam Ward2691110,8553,7713222083571313110,00002247012

San Francisco Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX68333366-216084682127013215,57%19137920,28119205322030315255
Ryan O'ReillyX6822295192046841475111314,97%31130319,17639372062466264
Timo MeierX682424481954070381715211614,04%1287012,790112500000
Elias LindholmX68182543522010782154519411,69%19125318,423710362072246220
Brandon MontourX6817173474607285105413916,19%76149121,93268182092137261
Rasmus RistolainenX6882533-71032516011310847497,41%108150422,11246172150111146
Boone JennerX68101727-36751287010331689,71%29117217,2345928223000279
Jack JohnsonX68218209300631197234382,78%111144921,32156142080112236
Artturi LehkonenX68711183220744254263712,96%1398414,471671120600004
Scott LaughtonX682161818361082535622333,57%2086312,690000100006
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X6751015210014805423369,26%67101915,21314181420113165
__Jaccob Slavin (ORL)X4741014210013805123337,84%6497320,70213161390113155
__Jaccob Slavin (SF )X201010001030333,33%3462,3110123000010
Jonas BrodinX685101511260241097930426,33%91127618,7610116800220208
Vinnie HinostrozaX6811213-66020168029531,25%65868,620000000000
Brandon CarloX680121213621039695115230,00%5096114,140001700005
Jamie McGinnX68549-5201078177425436,76%65958,750000000000
Tyler BertuzziX68178-22402010256174,00%33945,7902277000001
Ben HuttonX4916713275132817765,88%2256911,6200000000027
Tomas NosekX68044-61203727289200,00%175958,750000000000
Colin WhiteX23022740785370,00%523710,310000000007
Blake Pietila (R)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X23000000000000,00%000,020000000000
William CarrierX23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick LappinX25000-100100010,00%1170,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX5139,16%132812723220,96050000210555
Ryan O'ReillyX6058,93%7509532010,78160001100435
Timo MeierX5031,43%3510512001,10000001100145
Elias LindholmX5344,07%5913230000,69020000350434
Brandon MontourX400,00%05045000,46020001100122
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%04081000,44002120160260
Boone JennerX2053,77%1063125100,46000010160033
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0876000,28010001100210
Artturi LehkonenX2050,00%342912000,370000000103120
Scott LaughtonX0052,00%4751718000,42000110150001
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X110,00%03240000,29000001100010
__Jaccob Slavin (ORL)X110,00%03039000,29000001100
__Jaccob Slavin (SF )X000,00%021000,43000001100
Jonas BrodinX010,00%01561000,24000001100002
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040,07%292545000,440000000213000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0255000,250001100683000
Jamie McGinnX1028,57%14426000,300002000133012
Tyler BertuzziX0051,72%29154000,412200000146000
Ben HuttonX000,00%0426000,2500000002012000
Tomas NosekX0018,75%16922000,130000000683000
Colin WhiteX0033,33%901000,17000000000000
Blake Pietila (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick LappinX000,00%100000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask68352580,9092,5540544217218871028600,737196801152

Toronto Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6942711133724060782197813319,18%33149321,6415274248257022262
Mark StoneX6947581053310088642036512123,15%25131119,001016264022300002
Evgeni MalkinX6946571031911315102442368614519,49%14133219,311422366526600005
Brad MarchandX6737579432812579551927013519,27%22143921,489192852260101136
John CarlsonX6926487439401057125137645218,98%97167824,3191221412981128109
Brayden PointX692939682425547120137429221,17%53152422,0879163221911210218
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X65283967151803960167628816,77%25120518,54951439223101479
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X36141428216092891345715,38%1663917,751231491101473
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X291425391320303276283118,42%956619,5283112513200006
Erik HaulaX69313566243959333175438917,71%13129818,814591917900003
Nikolaj EhlersX69234265268067541815911512,71%20132619,21515203822200000
Oscar KlefbomX695343948140491067429316,76%107161323,38099101920004216
Kris Letang (TOT)X68132538-759586144127467010,24%116166724,52426292270221191
__Kris Letang (OTT)X67132538-859584141127467010,24%115164824,60426292250221190
__Kris Letang (TOR)X1000100230000,00%11918,820000200001
Calle JarnkrokX691225371660449585346114,12%37124918,100002151018236
Colin MillerX699192830320877150271818,00%39130418,8936910199000034
Mike MathesonX696142023315419945182113,33%80121017,54000050110212
Hampus LindholmX47861427160548030111326,67%4482417,5300009000075
Troy StecherX6911213822064632511144,00%5199314,4000001000135
Tim SchallerX690121271607059468310,00%1276111,03011090110109
Casey NelsonX60033100468210,00%41803,000000200000
Joshua Ho-SangX65011100303160,00%2580,900000900000
Justin BaileyX3000000100000,00%020,760000000000
Matt BeleskeyX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam ClendeningX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX64000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sonny MilanoX65000-100533020,00%0600,920000700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX9160,39%12809732021,510100005104511
Mark StoneX7137,88%6611031031,6002000012101035
Evgeni MalkinX10353,48%44514014041,55020030011765
Brad MarchandX4042,17%838624011,310102312001105
John CarlsonX300,00%04277010,88001000033642
Brayden PointX2248,14%10765235010,89021001200344
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X2252,26%2877027001,11120000210332
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X1150,84%2383818000,88010000210
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X1159,18%49329001,38110000210
Erik HaulaX4250,00%1469414001,02120100011464
Nikolaj EhlersX5243,64%5510313000,98110000160342
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0575000,48000000031001
Kris Letang (TOT)X420,00%02593000,460100000116323
__Kris Letang (OTT)X420,00%02593000,460100000116
__Kris Letang (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000000116
Calle JarnkrokX3047,89%713038000,59000000011111
Colin MillerX100,00%0848000,43000000032010
Mike MathesonX010,00%02157000,33010210270011
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0439000,34110001100110
Troy StecherX000,00%0241000,260000000651000
Tim SchallerX0040,00%60825000,320000000695000
Casey NelsonX000,00%202000,330000000603000
Joshua Ho-SangX0033,33%310000,3400000006512000
Justin BaileyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,0000000006464000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%040000,0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47331220,8972,742760421261219675830,66764722023
Petr Mrazek2617320,8843,1013932172622352310,85772247310

Vancouver Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX66363571842088511977212918,27%24134620,399817522592358215
Keith YandleX6619325134803177167878011,38%93161724,493912462590112204
Ryan SpoonerX66173047114087471594310310,69%12131219,87257492591129197
Carl SoderbergX66153146840076121120488412,50%73133420,2139122625942611216
Andrew LaddX66101525-182809175190791665,26%30121218,362810552441125169
Olli MaattaX6681422928093909852398,16%69163524,78268252580110229
Damon SeversonX6610818-10540715791314510,99%62141821,48336222450118207
Matt HunwickX6641418-838050888542284,71%70139621,15303232450116196
Nick CousinsX66881604115702878224710,26%126299,530000100000
Nate ThompsonX6611415-172401279410833760,93%25106416,1313430215000251
Melker KarlssonX6631114-1536057639735743,09%1575811,480000000000
Jakub VranaX667512260153412542635,60%116349,610000100001
Brad RichardsonX661910-22471577788230661,22%2299715,111122724500000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX58437515516932111512,50%51642,83000430101222
Byron FroeseX66077126053544215160,00%216319,570000000001
Ivan BarbashevX66055-204054324627350,00%867310,200000500006
Julius HonkaX60134-16520203417875,88%3290815,1300005000048
Eric FehrX66213-1514061414413284,55%1573411,120000100000
Drew MillerX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jay McClementX6000000000000,00%010,240000000001
Daniel Brickley (R)X6000-200164010,00%28814,690000000001
Kevin Roy (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt MoulsonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX66000-19601540241370,00%3893214,130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX4344,35%34513918231,061900026001043
Keith YandleX630,00%07170010,63120000051513
Ryan SpoonerX3336,84%769923000,72150001100360
Carl SoderbergX4154,14%8945149000,69190000640154
Andrew LaddX3244,81%15410924000,41050000011123
Olli MaattaX100,00%03774000,27010000054302
Damon SeversonX120,00%07046000,25220000033023
Matt HunwickX010,00%02857000,26000000033001
Nick CousinsX0023,53%175211000,51242010011122
Nate ThompsonX0054,88%6765420000,281900000434000
Melker KarlssonX0048,00%257918000,37000000043010
Jakub VranaX1125,00%20556000,38000000011031
Brad RichardsonX0050,00%401628000,20001200055000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1046,85%111131000,85000001100010
Byron FroeseX0045,36%291522000,220000000661001
Ivan BarbashevX0041,08%409289000,150000000661000
Julius HonkaX000,00%0532000,090000000407001
Eric FehrX0050,00%32218000,0800000002222000
Drew MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jay McClementX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%024000,00000000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%0931000,0001000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith66302790,9032,5939100116917401004400,87841660667
Scott Wedgewood40000,7084,65900072414000,0000066000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX683952911022066702046614219,12%24139420,50131730482451346227
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X693148792728081431947110415,98%17109615,88813214723100001
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X4020305081804829119425416,81%1264116,0358133114800001
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X2911182919100331475295014,67%545415,67358168300000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X62293362040090382035612314,29%16114918,53111425652370005177
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X43151227-92206330127207411,81%1381719,007613421590005177
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X19142135918027876364918,42%333217,494812237800000
Ivan ProvorovX662931601828085108119486024,37%88150422,789817342432244229
Teuvo TeravainenX682931601512039271836411815,85%14116117,076131948216314467
Artem AnisimovX682129502316037621506510514,00%17108816,00461030183000122
Lars EllerX68113950143410799212349848,94%31127418,7331215292250447159
Nino NiederreiterX68173148203407331181801199,39%792013,54011211000428
Brock NelsonX681919381539154056130469514,62%2182512,140000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X584913-878071444225269,52%49119220,5623571880000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SF )X45369-9580494028192310,71%4494520,9912331390000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X13134120022414637,14%524819,0511244900000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X68391205210721037941313,80%73145921,46134192230115194
__Brady Skjei (IND)X653912-4521066977537304,00%71138821,36134192100115192
__Brady Skjei (WIN)X3000400664410,00%27123,7300001300002
Mark PysykX6811112418049804612212,17%57103915,280004580002110
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X6901111046068533512190,00%57103815,04011452000053
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X40066-530041301410120,00%3661815,45000228000031
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X290555160272321270,00%2142014,47011224000021
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X594610-1554052806727285,97%80133822,68213172260001236
__Sami Vatanen (PHI)X57459-1554051776327276,35%78128722,59213172140001232
__Sami Vatanen (WIN)X2011000134010,00%25125,4500001200004
Kasperi KapanenX68235-1603883713185,41%54106,040000300000
Kris VersteegX68044-3100444413190,00%02473,640000100000
Chris WagnerX68123-430068695110301,96%2869510,22000040113164
Duncan SiemensX680223220232114670,00%183134,6000001000041
Jared McCann (TOT)X3210107533721014,29%0742,310000100013
__Jared McCann (CIN)X7000000012000,00%050,700000100013
__Jared McCann (WIN)X2510107532521020,00%0692,760000100000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X23000-300521140,00%21134,910000000000
__Pontus Aberg (IND)X21000-300521140,00%21125,360000000000
__Pontus Aberg (WIN)X2000000000000,00%000,230000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X46000000000000,00%010,020000000000
__Matt Grzelcyk (QUE)X44000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Matt Grzelcyk (WIN)X2000000000000,00%010,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX7352,35%14910719221,310300004105135
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X4248,48%1988919001,44000001100754
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X1246,20%1715312001,56000001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X3062,96%27367001,28000001100
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2241,39%30210913121,08270000420531
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X0140,71%2806910100,66140000420
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X2150,00%22403022,11130000420
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%04788020,80010000093651
Teuvo TeravainenX2434,43%611489001,03140001100561
Artem AnisimovX4158,42%3807223000,92000001100206
Lars EllerX2051,91%9405133010,79010111400214
Nino NiederreiterX2036,36%331146001,04230001100522
Brock NelsonX5350,22%4626918000,920011101130123
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%0944000,220000000121000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SF )X000,00%0937000,190000000121
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000,00%007000,320000000121
Brady Skjei (TOT)X010,00%02155000,160010100346011
__Brady Skjei (IND)X010,00%02053000,170010100346
__Brady Skjei (WIN)X000,00%012000,000000000346
Mark PysykX000,00%0848000,230000001170000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%0242000,210000000693100
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%0117000,190000000693
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X000,00%0125000,240000000693
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%02454000,150000001130000
__Sami Vatanen (PHI)X100,00%02350000,140000001130
__Sami Vatanen (WIN)X000,00%014000,390000001130
Kasperi KapanenX0060,00%10193000,2400000002321001
Kris VersteegX0050,00%8251000,3200000006811000
Chris WagnerX0045,74%4111120000,0901000006613000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%005000,1300000006821000
Jared McCann (TOT)X0033,33%630000,27000011100000
__Jared McCann (CIN)X000,00%200000,00000001100
__Jared McCann (WIN)X0050,00%430000,29000011100
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X0050,00%250000,0000000002323000
__Pontus Aberg (IND)X0050,00%250000,0000000002323
__Pontus Aberg (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000002323
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000003434000
__Matt Grzelcyk (QUE)X000,00%000000,0000000003434
__Matt Grzelcyk (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000003434
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones5136950,9012,563045401301319751500,800105018151
Steve Mason (TOT)60200,8533,3119920117539000,0000268000
__Steve Mason (SF )30000,9290,9662001148000,0000048
__Steve Mason (ORL)30200,8364,3913720106131000,0000215