Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 3 décembre 2018 at 18:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Alberta Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX124121643515121134132611,76%72091705564300000
Mikko RantanenX1286144603103272425,00%32131813484400000
Kevin HayesX12851313207132371434,78%91811500053800001
Matthew TkachukX126713614023430112520,00%12051720254200004
Jordan StaalX1249131320322225121616,00%621818011138000125
Jake DeBruskX12448720982051420,00%2142120001300000
Max DomiX1208854014410440,00%11951600034100000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX122462009151881611,11%91891600000011158
Thomas ChabotX12325410088178617,65%92422020254600006
Alex GoligoskiX121454801723227124,55%1731126000546000149
Jordie BennX12145820111593711,11%1926522011438000142
Derek DorsettX1231423351814142621,43%41781500011101143
Alexander PetrovicX12044418106124510,00%51401200001011022
Markus NutivaaraX120338205104670,00%42171800003700001
Brandon DubinskyX12011-36015717690,00%11421200000000135
Gabriel BourqueX12011-3004104240,00%39680000000000
Haydn FleuryX12011200266330,00%101591300000000026
Noah JuulsenX7000220845220,00%51111600000000022
Derek MacKenzieX12000-300848130,00%69780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1054,01%187213002010210021100
Mikko RantanenX0083,33%6200001000000011120
Kevin HayesX2080,00%5115011000000011210
Matthew TkachukX2044,44%9222001000000610202
Jordan StaalX0062,41%141163001000001400030
Jake DeBruskX0046,15%13143001000000011001
Max DomiX0058,33%121240010000000121001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0161,54%130117001000000041001
Thomas ChabotX110,00%069000000000011001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0913000000000340001
Jordie BennX000,00%0110000000000083100
Derek DorsettX1055,56%968000000100011000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%0360010020000123000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0250000000000123000
Brandon DubinskyX0075,00%4810000000000127000
Gabriel BourqueX0050,00%2510000000000128000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%0080000000000125000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%003000000000044000
Derek MacKenzieX0048,78%416200000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray106310,9082,406000024260147100,0000102110
Laurent Brossoit (R)21100,9062,501200055332000,0000210000

Baltimore Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX125712-280121447151910,64%327023123739000239
Craig SmithX124711-1409731112512,90%526622213439000437
Jason PominvilleX124373006824112116,67%1187160000000000
Blake ColemanX1233631602218348138,82%5191160000000001
David SavardX12156200113513677,69%1526522011439011042
Brock McGinnX123251751582151314,29%41801500033700002
Adam LarssonX12055080232213570,00%2426222033339000139
David PerronX12224-32025153411295,88%325121011840011238
William NylanderX12224-320552518278,00%625121101840101138
Jake GardinerX120443100612178100,00%1724320000540000138
Christian DvorakX12022-320233340,00%05240000000000
Matt BenningX120223100141611540,00%1023920000240000037
Robert BortuzzoX12101-2206632233,33%56450000000000
Anthony CirelliX121011001241025,00%0910000100000
Valtteri FilppulaX12011000001000,00%02320000200000
Thomas HickeyX12011-42031112350,00%8148120000000000
Ian ColeX12000-41556115720,00%9148120000000001
Jacob JosefsonX12000000011000,00%01110000000008
Taylor LeierX120003001115150,00%0186160000000000
Erik GustafssonX12000-200132200,00%16450000000000
Micheal HaleyX12000-544201674040,00%22011700014000000
Paul MartinX12000000001000,00%114100000000111
Nick JensenX12000100020000,00%0400000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2064,71%221354001010001100120
Craig SmithX1057,14%14355001110000140121
Jason PominvilleX0028,57%7181001000001100020
Blake ColemanX1053,93%8982001000000130100
David SavardX010,00%0112000000001100002
Brock McGinnX1050,00%252001001001100200
Adam LarssonX000,00%04180000000001120000
David PerronX0055,56%45223000110000096100
William NylanderX0051,91%131193000000000160010
Jake GardinerX000,00%0860000000001120000
Christian DvorakX0066,67%18300010000000125000
Matt BenningX000,00%01140000000000123000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%015000000000055001
Anthony CirelliX00100.00%300002000000099001
Valtteri FilppulaX0066,67%3000010100000129000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0270000000000123000
Ian ColeX000,00%041000000001001212000
Jacob JosefsonX0066,67%60000000000001212000
Taylor LeierX0020,00%50100000000001212000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%02200000000001212000
Micheal HaleyX0044,44%90100000211001212000
Paul MartinX000,00%00000000000001212000
Nick JensenX000,00%00000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo126510,9062,407260029310162011,0002120010

Birmingham Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX13618248401553153019,35%825520066644000010
Jaden SchwartzX13810181040141038102721,05%5256201451044000110
Sebastian AhoX13691534015650162812,00%12451901174000000
Ryan JohansenX1348128175161326111615,38%62301800041900006
Mark GiordanoX1337100175918259412,00%142742111264300019
James NealX13549380963141616,13%32441920264000000
Tyler ToffoliX13459100151331141912,90%02221702233300000
Justin FaulkX133472801612175317,65%526620000443000010
Chris Tierney (TOT)X12066420799760,00%2156130000000002
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X11066520778740,00%2138130000000000
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X1000-100021020,00%018180000000002
Zach HymanX131450401315238164,35%42121600001112225
Brenden DillonX13213111152412112618,18%1226220000131000036
Andrew CoglianoX13033-120141317590,00%42111600001000233
Samuel Girard (TOT)X12011000232210,00%271600021000000
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X8011000120200,00%14450000000000
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X4000000112010,00%127700021000000
J.T. BrownX13011-120452140,00%189700000000022
Mark BarberioX13011-140341000,00%250400000011025
Justin SchultzX13011060276320,00%8192150000100003
Tyler MotteX13000000100010,00%02020000000000
Christopher TanevX1300020011198430,00%152401800000000034
Tom PyattX13000-300363110,00%472600000000131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1046,15%26286002000000120131
Jaden SchwartzX3042,86%21191011000001100115
Sebastian AhoX1237,50%8261001000000230020
Ryan JohansenX2052,94%15363011000100120100
Mark GiordanoX010,00%0117001000010130110
James NealX0028,57%14123011000000160100
Tyler ToffoliX1041,14%158192001000001100011
Justin FaulkX000,00%0311001000001100001
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0053,33%15650010000000121001
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X0040,00%5550010000000121
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X0060,00%10100000000000121
Zach HymanX0030,00%10137000000000064000
Brenden DillonX000,00%019000000010011000
Andrew CoglianoX0042,86%71410000000001130000
Samuel Girard (TOT)X000,00%021000000000000000
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X000,00%020000000000000
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X000,00%001000000000000
J.T. BrownX0050,00%46030000000000133000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0050000000000136000
Justin SchultzX000,00%0350000000000139000
Tyler MotteX000,00%01000000000001313000
Christopher TanevX000,00%001100000000001313000
Tom PyattX0036,36%446200000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1310210,9122,597630033373204000,0000130110
Antti Niemi10000,9003,6117001105000,0000013000

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas VanekX13791636091246203015,22%2263202351147000142
Jeff PetryX137815000182838171018,42%2731724202949000048
Shayne GostisbehereX137411160111142221316,67%631224202948000244
Andrew CoppX111894209282410184,17%321720022437000136
Patrik BerglundX13358-48027143317279,09%724719022348000439
Drake CaggiulaX13235-4801915253228,00%42111611264800008
Vince DunnX13235-300713153513,33%1428222101548000143
Patric HornqvistX13404-41201510176923,53%327521101435000034
Joe MorrowX13123-31001024561520,00%1227821011148000038
Mark LetestuX13033-7208223010170,00%620816011110000120
Denis MalginX13022-1003612630,00%48870000000001
Mike LiambasX13011330102446130,00%22111601134700000
Scott WilsonX13011-8202311229160,00%4173130000100000
Mark AltX13011-7004810110,00%8193150000000009
Connor BrickleyX13011-195679250,00%28570000000000
Shawn MatthiasX13011-100334230,00%25950001500000
Patrick WierciochX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Joel VerminX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Thomas TynanX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jamie DevaneX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Dominik SimonX13000-100412030,00%131200001100000
Jiki SekacX13000-82915410030,00%2170130000000000
Klas DahlbeckX13000-71409145210,00%9184140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas VanekX2154,55%11325011000001100111
Jeff PetryX100,00%01317001000001100120
Shayne GostisbehereX210,00%079111000000120111
Andrew CoppX0049,19%124128001000000000000
Patrik BerglundX0047,85%2092511001000001100101
Drake CaggiulaX0028,57%14136000000001100000
Vince DunnX010,00%077000000000022100
Patric HornqvistX1038,46%52225000000000022100
Joe MorrowX000,00%0913000000001100000
Mark LetestuX0053,64%1101240000000001130000
Denis MalginX0047,50%401030000000001130000
Mike LiambasX0033,33%9010000011000136000
Scott WilsonX0057,14%7530000000000137000
Mark AltX000,00%0020000000000135000
Connor BrickleyX0033,33%3140000010001130000
Shawn MatthiasX0031,25%16020000000001130000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000000000022000
Joel VerminX000,00%000000000000022000
Thomas TynanX000,00%000000000000022000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%000000000000022000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000000000022000
Dominik SimonX0075,00%121100000000001313000
Jiki SekacX0050,00%100400000012001313000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%05600000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller136610,8803,157612040334181210,0000130010
Michal Neuvirth10000,7786,421900297000,0000013000

Chicago Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX13549-310012528142417,86%527021224743202451
Alex GalchenyukX1344820081330122013,33%6253191011047112359
Kevin FialaX131670808122210174,55%624419022446011252
Leon DraisaitlX123360002142781511,11%427623112745000151
Brandon ManningX1324651401610126616,67%1325820011245123349
Loui ErikssonX13246-4202213510175,71%921416123124300007
Ryan PulockX13325-2602181671318,75%1628822112544000159
Charles HudonX13134-4160241023674,35%32151701134300000
Christian FolinX13134260271711339,09%1226320112446011053
Devin ShoreX13033040592311200,00%5194150000200001
Nick RitchieX13101114073112139,09%210080000000000
Sam BennettX13101012014113410202,94%31971500001000210
Justin FalkX13011-1100587270,00%161671300001011011
Luke KuninX1301111202285130,00%4183140000000000
Travis SanheimX13000-120340200,00%17960000000000
Matt HendricksX13000-12315542020,00%27960000000000
Niklas KronwallX13000-220112216690,00%1328822000845000159
Chad RuhwedelX13000-100464120,00%37960000000000
Alex BiegaX13000-3809105020,00%7151120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX3040,68%177263001000000044102
Alex GalchenyukX1120,00%5183001000000022111
Kevin FialaX0038,46%13238001000000073011
Leon DraisaitlX0051,83%21897000000000082100
Brandon ManningX010,00%037000000000051200
Loui ErikssonX1127,27%11155001000000044010
Ryan PulockX100,00%0710000000000033020
Charles HudonX0022,22%91940000000000114000
Christian FolinX000,00%0112000000000074001
Devin ShoreX0033,33%62350000000002130000
Nick RitchieX0057,14%781000000000011000
Sam BennettX0040,20%102256000000001100000
Justin FalkX000,00%0040000000000135000
Luke KuninX0050,00%6110000000000135000
Travis SanheimX000,00%00400000000001313000
Matt HendricksX0060,00%351200000210001313000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%031700000000001313000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%02100000000001313000
Alex BiegaX000,00%01300000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury136610,9162,147852128334203110,0000130102

Cincinnati Stingers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX12813211400624091420,00%72021703394800000
Jonathan ToewsX1261521174011193261218,75%724921033548011441
Vladislav NamestnikovX128111914201463461923,53%12001731494800000
Matt DucheneX1251116840101229142117,24%12031724674800004
Erik JohnsonX1249131640102226249616,67%1527623123652011032
Alex DeBrincatX126612820793062520,00%419516224134800000
Travis KonecnyX124597120276218819,05%41951631454800001
Dmitry OrlovX121451540141759420,00%1428424011044000041
Jesper FastX121233201315115109,09%61401200000101437
Alexei EmelinX1203328013104350,00%8175150000100000
Mikhail SergachevX120334008108810,00%926822011152000240
Adrian KempeX122021005397322,22%210290000000005
Christian FischerX12202-440431531213,33%1133110000000000
J.T. CompherX121121203717485,88%39680000000000
Luca SbisaX12022200101711140,00%1825821011144000141
Carl HagelinX12011-480181612760,00%81771500000000041
Colton SissonsX12011-4120131811580,00%91771500000000338
Jake McCabeX12011211511107610,00%91871600000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX2037,50%8104002000000810301
Jonathan ToewsX1059,42%207227002000000820322
Vladislav NamestnikovX1050,00%8101012000003800021
Matt DucheneX3057,75%1421600020000011200120
Erik JohnsonX000,00%01116001000200410020
Alex DeBrincatX0057,14%7173001000000510120
Travis KonecnyX1075,00%4133001000001300101
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%0380000000000102002
Jesper FastX00100.00%196000000000022000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0030000000000123000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%013110000000001120000
Adrian KempeX1041,46%4191000000000033001
Christian FischerX000,00%1151000000001100000
J.T. CompherX1075,00%41320000000000103000
Luca SbisaX000,00%0070000000001120000
Carl HagelinX0062,50%8750000000001120000
Colton SissonsX0050,46%1094300000000001210000
Jake McCabeX000,00%0170000000100122000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1210200,9371,507210118286170000,0000120111

Cleveland Crusaders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX12358-61201862571912,00%12301903335200000
Blake WheelerX12325-715518143614258,33%1123319213115100001
Andrew MacDonaldX12224-6801017127616,67%1624520101245000028
Mats ZuccarelloX12134-6009113913232,56%322319101104900000
Stefan NoesenX12213-320114223199,09%1156130000100000
Jujhar KhairaX12123-3120199137127,69%21941600000000130
Adam PelechX12033-520122012910,00%182502102244600003
Adam LowryX12033-3401116369130,00%31991700003000434
Vladimir SobotkaX12202-711532142091810,00%02181800044600018
Henrik SedinX12022-62057213110,00%62111800064700000
Jacob de la RoseX510110021101100.00%023500000000019
Michael CammalleriX11011-700131311220,00%51951800034700000
Gustav OlofssonX12011-220551030,00%594800000000031
Jason GarrisonX12011-76012199530,00%122321901115300000
Kevin BieksaX12011-3342013217350,00%151901600000000036
Alexey MarchenkoX7000-220102020,00%23450000100000
Derek GrantX7000-4002713360,00%5741100000000115
Andrei MarkovX12000-9751126960,00%92171800035300005
Johan LarssonX12000-42010169060,00%3112900000000032
Jon MerrillX12000-3204125430,00%42001700000000036
Brett RitchieX12000-400947140,00%05650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX0140,00%10151001000002300012
Blake WheelerX0142,78%180224000220100072000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%027000000000320000
Mats ZuccarelloX0137,50%8322000130001200110
Stefan NoesenX000,00%1154000000000033000
Jujhar KhairaX0042,86%7104000000000073000
Adam PelechX000,00%0190000000000124000
Adam LowryX0058,56%1111430000000000123000
Vladimir SobotkaX1042,86%7111000010011100000
Henrik SedinX0057,26%1241310000000001120000
Jacob de la RoseX0033,33%1501001000000044000
Michael CammalleriX0033,33%674000010000000000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0010000000000124000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0080000000001120000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%011100000112001210000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%001000000000000000
Derek GrantX0051,11%4570000000000000000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%01700001100001212000
Johan LarssonX0050,00%62300000000001212000
Jon MerrillX000,00%01600000000001212000
Brett RitchieX000,00%27100000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak123630,8872,687160032284166000,6679120200
Craig Anderson10000,76511,7620004179000,0000012000

Dayton Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX1267131201163482217,65%3240203141545101243
Joe PavelskiX124481602062671415,38%5236201011045000040
Tyler JohnsonX12358-1201192481712,50%623319033545000337
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX12336-5100211417101017,65%2429725011342011042
Corey PerryX12235-5175197298206,90%422118011644000233
Henrik ZetterbergX12134-30039188115,56%21821510164400000
Phillip DanaultX12134-360181393311,11%31841501114400000
Johnny BoychukX12123-22315242611859,09%926122011241000136
Evan RodriguesX120330603310970,00%311190000000019
Greg PaterynX12033-780241417460,00%1326122011447000036
Brendan PerliniX12202-72093274157,41%0154130000000000
Noel AcciariX1211200016711739,09%410080000000000
Kevin ConnautonX12112000111512558,33%7165140000100000
Conor ShearyX12022-70053369170,00%3154130000000001
Daniel WinnikX12022-78010910530,00%5154130000000000
Markus GranlundX120220609716480,00%310180000000000
Dan HamhuisX12011-760151514440,00%826522011347000039
Brian GiontaX12000000000000,00%0000000000000
Nic DowdX12000000000000,00%0300000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX12000000000000,00%0000000000000
Ryan MurphyX120000160243400,00%62001700000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX1023,08%13264001000000210102
Joe PavelskiX0146,67%60114001000000210011
Tyler JohnsonX1147,17%15999001000001100011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%0617000000000031100
Corey PerryX1039,47%38252000001001100001
Henrik ZetterbergX0022,22%992000000000190000
Phillip DanaultX1049,21%12676000000000065100
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0190000001200114000
Evan RodriguesX0025,00%8700010000000122000
Greg PaterynX000,00%00160000000000125010
Brendan PerliniX00100.00%2155000000000077100
Noel AcciariX0035,19%542200001000001111000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%095000000000022000
Conor ShearyX0037,50%882040000000000127000
Daniel WinnikX00100.00%1130000000000127000
Markus GranlundX0066,67%3830000000000122000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%01140000000000124000
Brian GiontaX000,00%00000000000001212000
Nic DowdX000,00%10000000000001212000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000,00%00000000000001212000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%01600000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya30000,8243,14570031711000,0000012000
Brian Elliott125700,8833,346650137316189100,0000120111

Denver Spurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX137111880010837181718,92%22101611274600002
Jordan EberleX135611740262371721,74%22021601174500000
Max PaciorettyX124711460191725102816,00%623319011543011540
Micheal FerlandX135497602651721129,41%32091610134600016
Sean CouturierX135496009232851917,86%527221101848101553
Nazem KadriX135387608937151113,51%021517101134700001
Dion PhaneufX1306623010232114790,00%2031524000148000342
Nick LeddyX13325640913237613,04%102712100024800004
Ron HainseyX131457100519133147,69%222461900001000063
Erik GudbransonX130556180171116660,00%162351800001000051
Nick HoldenX13044-2009168360,00%1527521022044000148
Zach Aston-ReeseX13101100712116139,09%111490000000000
Jordan MartinookX13101-5001610106310,00%52041600004000160
Daniel CarrX3011100112130,00%02690000000002
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X10011060444140,00%28690000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX13011-530102324269240,00%724119000143000049
Zach BogosianX13011-11608166220,00%11161120000100000
Andreas Englund (R)X8000000010000,00%515200000000010
Max McCormickX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Paul LaDueX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X10000100101000,00%11720000000001
Paul PostmaX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jaycob MegnaX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX13000-54098133150,00%3132100000000000
Matt MartinX1300011609194110,00%111590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0035,88%131198012000002200301
Jordan EberleX1040,00%5211001000002200101
Max PaciorettyX0150,00%18214001000000011021
Micheal FerlandX3028,57%762001000000011122
Sean CouturierX1151,30%230134001010000022100
Nazem KadriX0036,36%11223001000000011011
Dion PhaneufX000,00%03170000011002130000
Nick LeddyX100,00%0912000000001200011
Ron HainseyX000,00%039000000000140000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%01120000000000132000
Nick HoldenX000,00%04100000000003130000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0036,67%60100000000000088000
Jordan MartinookX0045,45%664400000000001010001
Daniel CarrX000,00%001001000000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%0120000000000103000
Justin AbdelkaderX0037,21%8615200000110001310000
Zach BogosianX000,00%00900000000001312000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Max McCormickX000,00%00000000000001010000
Paul LaDueX000,00%00000000000001010000
Boo Nieves (R)X00100.00%20100000000001010000
Paul PostmaX000,00%00000000000001010000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%00000000000001010000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%00000000000001010000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%412000000000001313000
Matt MartinX0050,00%48100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price136520,8912,757850136329182000,0000130101

Detroit Gladiators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX134711120672291918,18%42011512393700000
Josh AndersonX13448-5200191539123010,26%427521112937000010
Victor RaskX13448-800111925172116,00%22231713443700000
Sven BaertschiX13448-860933391512,12%02241732583700000
Austin WatsonX133250773524111761117,65%41891511263400000
Derrick PouliotX13044-980121111550,00%92251701143500000
Jesper BrattX13044-7207152712220,00%32261703383700002
Miles WoodX13213-82610239369345,56%52421900013011359
Anton StralmanX13123-420102511649,09%152732100043900004
Marc MethotX13033-39528253340,00%2029823000039000060
Dmitry KulikovX13112-8601110711314,29%162191711233400000
Niklas HjalmarssonX13022-6004279050,00%222371800000000061
Nick ShoreX13022-92072512290,00%102451900001011272
Carl GunnarssonX13101-1402841025,00%1087700000101338
Lee StempniakX13011-120462290,00%2117900000000017
Fredrik ClaessonX13011-74013109460,00%122281800001000138
Chandler StephensonX13000-320396160,00%3111900000000022
Jordan WealX13000-1040352210100,00%11921500000000218
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX2058,96%173122001010002200100
Josh AndersonX1036,36%11293001010000150000
Victor RaskX0153,38%133151001000001100001
Sven BaertschiX0014,29%7152001000000150010
Austin WatsonX0050,00%10126001002140031000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0270000000001130100
Jesper BrattX0033,33%92110000000000135000
Miles WoodX0025,00%12433000001010022001
Anton StralmanX010,00%0512000000000011001
Marc MethotX000,00%01170000000100132000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%028000000000022000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01130000000000138000
Nick ShoreX0051,67%180360000000000137000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01300000000001111000
Lee StempniakX0030,00%107100000000001310000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%02140000000000137000
Chandler StephensonX0055,10%494200000000001313000
Jordan WealX0050,00%612100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros133910,8823,167220038323175100,3333130121
Anders Nilsson40000,8245,80620063419000,0000013000

Halifax Icebreakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX13538-12051538142813,16%4249191231252101253
T.J. OshieX13268018015173414105,88%429423112651000147
Justin WilliamsX13426012013133361012,12%4272210111156101450
Jimmy VeseyX13325-1601342661311,54%4182140000100001
Brian DumoulinX13134-38011182610143,85%15287220111156101158
Martin HanzalX13044-180181015490,00%624819011452011050
Zdeno CharaX13213-41551527331276,06%1932725101854011058
Zemgus GirgensonsX13033-4801913246150,00%92121601165500000
Nikita ZaitsevX1320221007182011810,00%18278211011153000046
Brandon TanevX13112-21201417143157,14%5180140000000000
Oscar FantenbergX13112-39561251120,00%101921500000000016
Luke SchennX130221201016168850,00%1027221000252011045
Dmitrij JaskinX13022200341000,00%023200000022120
Ben ChiarotX13022-48010189200,00%9178140000300000
Matt NietoX1302200051110480,00%511190000400000
Devante Smith-PellyX13101-51201414198135,26%72131600095500000
Frederik GauthierX7011-200122020,00%086120000000000
Yannick WeberX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Andrej SustrX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Reid BoucherX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Josh GorgesX13000-140362100,00%24430000000000
Nick BoninoX13000-200284470,00%07560000000000
Tyler EnnisX13000000000000,00%0000000000000
Alex ChiassonX13000-200635180,00%17560000000000
Sven AndrighettoX13000000004220,00%01110001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX0141,27%63301001010000077101
T.J. OshieX0047,00%100264001010000092000
Justin WilliamsX1066,67%12313010010000022100
Jimmy VeseyX0150,00%41740010000001100001
Brian DumoulinX100,00%07140000000000112010
Martin HanzalX0044,81%154650000100000137010
Zdeno CharaX000,00%0814000000010044000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047,83%1381640000000000131000
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%0315000000000011001
Brandon TanevX0020,00%5143000110000033000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%023000001001100000
Luke SchennX000,00%01100000001100137001
Dmitrij JaskinX0029,41%17020020000000135000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0170000000000135000
Matt NietoX0040,38%521210000000001130000
Devante Smith-PellyX1037,50%863000000000066001
Frederik GauthierX0037,21%4300000000000000000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000000000066000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000000000066000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000000000066000
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%000000000000066000
Josh GorgesX000,00%00500000000001313000
Nick BoninoX0050,00%27100000000001313000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%00000000000001313000
Alex ChiassonX0050,00%62100000000001313000
Sven AndrighettoX000,00%01000000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk135710,9082,447880232348206021,0005130301

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X131210226206124041930,00%5241195271446101111
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X98917520582441433,33%517920415732101111
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X441510014160525,00%0621611271400000
Mikael GranlundX1239123606223411298,82%723720101441022234
Derick BrassardX123690402354113247,32%223720011740112135
Alex PietrangeloX12538-120616165831,25%1726722202844101140
Nikita KucherovX12448-1801062261918,18%42512121344200000
Drew DoughtyX12268-51001417277117,41%2226722123943011235
Mathew BarzalX12437-120591681225,00%01811522432900000
Jared SpurgeonX12347420419227513,64%1023920112540000340
Brayden SchennX12167-41002211329233,13%6238200441143000239
Alexander SteenX12235-12078269217,69%3170140000200000
Mark JankowskiX12235220391421014,29%51471200000000011
Tyler PitlickX12123-3120201014277,14%11951601134100000
Jacob TroubaX1203338013226430,00%1523420011440000038
Blake ComeauX1211210069107310,00%81361100000000145
Duncan KeithX120220401154370,00%10146120000000000
Zac RinaldoX12011-1802362160,00%2165140000100000
Tanner FritzX12011-100512110,00%15440000000000
Danny DeKeyserX1201102071311530,00%61601300000000011
Andrei MironovX12000-1100550000,00%16860000000000
Taylor ChorneyX12000-100030000,00%12320000000000
Viktor StalbergX12000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X2054,73%201141012000003300311
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X2054,86%14461012000003300
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X0054,39%5780002000003300
Mikael GranlundX2025,00%8154001000000042111
Derick BrassardX0156,64%143211001000000062101
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%01317001000001100210
Nikita KucherovX1062,50%8152001000000170100
Drew DoughtyX000,00%029001000000180010
Mathew BarzalX1047,20%125140001000000022011
Jared SpurgeonX110,00%0414001000001100010
Brayden SchennX0044,44%72154001000000260001
Alexander SteenX0033,33%393001000000033002
Mark JankowskiX0058,21%6776001000000170000
Tyler PitlickX0044,44%921000000000044000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%01130000000000125001
Blake ComeauX0075,00%463000000001100000
Duncan KeithX000,00%0070000000001120000
Zac RinaldoX0075,00%41200000000001210000
Tanner FritzX0054,05%37210000000000127000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%0240000000000127000
Andrei MironovX000,00%00600000000001212000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%00100000000001212000
Viktor StalbergX000,00%00000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen127320,9022,417210129295165010,0000120100

Indiana Racers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX13561188026825222420,00%121917123738000015
Nico HischierX1355101407929112517,24%621116022836000118
Zach WerenskiX134590206352810814,29%2131324101636000145
Charlie CoyleX13279-460212218151311,11%725820213639011245
Jonathan DrouinX13257-840105299186,90%11971501173600000
David KrejciX13336-90013152752111,11%525720011538000145
Bryan LittleX131566201212160246,25%42021600000011032
Cam FowlerX133254805183413128,82%728822000739101346
Mike GreenX13145-3160161711699,09%1131024000236000035
Richard PanikX13134310028111071210,00%51921500013600000
Brady SkjeiX131234100191814977,14%1028722011339000046
Andre BurakovskyX132024401071961010,53%1153120000000001
Tomas PlekanecX13022140820174110,00%5125100000000000
Scott MayfieldX130110180121010240,00%72001500000000016
Logan ShawX13011460101710220,00%41811400000000025
Dennis SeidenbergX13000-24016128400,00%8181140000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX13000000010000,00%0100000000001
Lance BoumaX1300024016105310,00%311890000000007
Radim VrbataX1300010021185100,00%010980001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0160,00%10197001000000011011
Nico HischierX0037,11%159210001020001100011
Zach WerenskiX110,00%02216001000000120100
Charlie CoyleX1152,17%23109001020000022001
Jonathan DrouinX0057,14%7233001000000052010
David KrejciX1056,86%204216000120000062100
Bryan LittleX0064,12%13185001000000061110
Cam FowlerX100,00%01216000000001100100
Mike GreenX100,00%098000000000140000
Richard PanikX0050,00%4121000000000022001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%02150000000000122001
Andre BurakovskyX0033,33%9101000000000044000
Tomas PlekanecX0050,77%65410000000001130000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0280000000000134000
Logan ShawX0050,00%6290000000000136000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%011100000000001313000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%00000000000001313000
Lance BoumaX00100.00%40200000000001313000
Radim VrbataX0033,33%37100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky135530,9012,587910034342188000,5006130301

Laval Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX131081887515834111529,41%122517224646011016
Anze KopitarX137101776092641112117,07%625720224536112143
Cam AtkinsonX135813710071138182513,16%31991511211300003
Vincent TrocheckX135813760231135112314,29%521416101433101316
Artemi PanarinX13310136605228102110,71%02171711274600000
Evgeny KuznetsovX133811310033333219,09%01741313442300001
Jeff CarterX1354930013836182013,89%321617134845000217
Alec MartinezX133691012016251781117,65%1427721022547000142
Jake MuzzinX13156131002816177105,88%1027621000544011126
Alexander EdlerX1306681352622151180,00%2431124011235011043
Mike HoffmanX1321372044167312,50%11691300023300000
Cody CeciX13123520101762416,67%182111600000000032
Paul ByronX132023801417112318,18%41831400000101125
Brendan GallagherX13202040861661212,50%0140110000000001
Alex TuchX130222002211350,00%012190000000001
Josh MorrisseyX1302218016164420,00%112241700009000034
John KlingbergX1302221005107140,00%1125319011247000015
Nikolay GoldobinX5000000000000,00%0200000000002
Pavel BuchnevichX5000-100000000,00%0200000000000
Tage ThompsonX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Derek ForbortX5000-220010100,00%01430000000000
Radek FaksaX13000040633050,00%179600000000133
Brian GibbonsX13000000121010,00%137300000000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX0025,00%20283012001000022302
Anze KopitarX1063,55%214233001000000042120
Cam AtkinsonX0063,64%11256001000001100100
Vincent TrocheckX0163,24%136137101000000120021
Artemi PanarinX2044,44%9180001000000042102
Evgeny KuznetsovX1063,03%119140001000000031011
Jeff CarterX1075,86%29220001000000011100
Alec MartinezX200,00%0111001000000011021
Jake MuzzinX000,00%009000000000083100
Alexander EdlerX000,00%00180000000101130000
Mike HoffmanX1028,57%7112000000000044000
Cody CeciX000,00%0160000000000102001
Paul ByronX1025,00%445000000000033001
Brendan GallagherX0028,57%742000000000077000
Alex TuchX0033,33%6510000000000132000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0150000000000131000
John KlingbergX000,00%0290000000000134000
Nikolay GoldobinX000,00%000000000000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%100000000000000000
Tage ThompsonX000,00%000000000000000000
Derek ForbortX000,00%001000000000000000
Radek FaksaX0050,82%612000000000001313000
Brian GibbonsX000,00%21100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard22000,9641,001200025641000,0000211100
John Gibson117310,9052,456610027285158100,0000112010

Los Angeles Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin ByfuglienX137512-84115311361182911,48%14308241012249000230
Danton HeinenX134610-120982982513,79%328622213544000035
Leo KomarovX13077-140191522460,00%1127921033236000235
Brayden McNabbX13235-81002031281187,14%32299230111049000143
Jimmy HayesX13224-3401231931210,53%22101600044500016
Jan RuttaX13224-220418231288,70%9198150000000000
Marc StaalX13123-40053225474,00%16299231011043011240
Jussi JokinenX13033-240862619220,00%22431900094500001
Anthony DuclairX13202-1020911267217,69%52271700019000027
Ryan CarpenterX31012005285712,50%055180002910118
Dale WeiseX13101-360199102510,00%0196150000000004
Alan QuineX10011000203200,00%01920000000000
Antoine VermetteX13011000572410150,00%315812000937011237
Tom KuhnhacklX13011-7001413144120,00%82271700034700000
Eric GrybaX13011-310026111130,00%7195150000000000
Jori LehteraX13011-60059153120,00%2168130000300006
Jamie OleksiakX13011-51153213191290,00%1026220011443000132
Mike VecchioneX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Michal RozsivalX3000000010000,00%3310000000003
Ales HemskyX10000000002010,00%02530000000000
Vernon FiddlerX10000000000000,00%0100000000001
Kevin GravelX10000000120000,00%116200000000013
Tanner KeroX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Vadim ShipachyovX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
C. J. SmithX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Matt BartkowskiX13000100000000,00%0000000000000
Brett SutterX13000-8160221400,00%2183140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin ByfuglienX210,00%03215001011110022111
Danton HeinenX0035,20%179202001020000022021
Leo KomarovX0040,00%5078001120000022001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0519000000000042001
Jimmy HayesX0020,00%1530000010000033100
Jan RuttaX000,00%0813000110000033011
Marc StaalX000,00%0319000000000088000
Jussi JokinenX0061,54%132250000100000133000
Anthony DuclairX0038,52%135264000010001100000
Ryan CarpenterX0047,37%3821000110000000010
Dale WeiseX0022,22%94200000000001010000
Alan QuineX000,00%0000010000001100000
Antoine VermetteX0055,68%8812500001000001311000
Tom KuhnhacklX0030,00%10630000000000135000
Eric GrybaX000,00%0060000000000133000
Jori LehteraX0037,62%101860000000000133000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%016130000000100138000
Mike VecchioneX000,00%000000000000022000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000000000000000
Ales HemskyX000,00%01000000000001010000
Vernon FiddlerX00100.00%10000000000001010000
Kevin GravelX000,00%00000000000001010000
Tanner KeroX000,00%00000000000001010000
Vadim ShipachyovX000,00%00000000000001010000
C. J. SmithX000,00%00000000000001010000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%00000000000001313000
Brett SutterX0050,00%80100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen10001,0000,001400054000,0000013000
Henrik Lundqvist134900,8793,247782042346187001,00010130110

Manhattan Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX13101020440192446102121,74%8279214261444112136
Patrik LaineX13871546012430141926,67%324919123845101137
Mattias JanmarkX133111402010144111257,32%322417235134500000
Aaron EkbladX13761362315132225151728,00%1028522011750101136
Connor McDavidX137613180141636112119,44%1029523123544101134
Michael GrabnerX1354932091428101517,86%524819101745011437
Colton ParaykoX13167700181620985,00%1831124000650022142
Patrick SharpX131340401310151116,67%42231701144500000
Luke GlendeningX13213-5601913329166,25%7205160000100003
Brad HuntX13033-6007108360,00%926921011240000137
David SchlemkoX13022-220387220,00%10173130000000004
Jaromir JagrX8011180123010,00%14960000000000
Darren ArchibaldX8011-2601054240,00%2111140000000000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X9011-412016119470,00%1126140000000004
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X2000-140201120,00%01780000000000
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X7011-38014118350,00%1109160000000004
Jannik HansenX13011-1208511350,00%1134100000100005
Neal PionkX13011-712023177660,00%1726320000340000033
Chris VandeVeldeX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Sammy BlaisX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Tomas JurcoX3000000000000,00%0100000000000
Christian DjoosX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X6000000000000,00%0000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Michal KempnyX8000120446010,00%25370000000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X9000-200507080,00%03840000000000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X2000-100105040,00%01780000000000
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X7000-100402040,00%02230000000000
Travis DermottX10000-140432010,00%38380000000002
Anton SlepyshevX12000-400947560,00%111490000000001
Brendan SmithX1300011201482350,00%5133100000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1050,97%155239011010000033401
Patrik LaineX1040,91%44343011010000031200
Mattias JanmarkX1033,33%6152001010000140011
Aaron EkbladX100,00%0159011010210022011
Connor McDavidX1156,35%252171001010000042120
Michael GrabnerX1061,54%1396001010000011021
Colton ParaykoX000,00%0311000000000086010
Patrick SharpX0062,50%822000010001100000
Luke GlendeningX0048,48%99137000010000055000
Brad HuntX000,00%0370000000000135000
David SchlemkoX000,00%0120000000000131000
Jaromir JagrX000,00%021000000000000000
Darren ArchibaldX0050,00%411000000000011000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X0025,00%471000000000011000
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X000,00%000000000000011
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X0025,00%471000000000011
Jannik HansenX0037,50%8600000000000135000
Neal PionkX000,00%0080000000000136000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%000000000000000000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%000000000000011000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000000000000000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X000,00%000000000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X000,00%000000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X000,00%000000000000000
Michal KempnyX000,00%020000000000000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X000,00%031000000000011000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X000,00%011000000000011
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X000,00%020000000000011
Travis DermottX000,00%012000000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%161000000000000000
Brendan SmithX000,00%00400000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec42110,9002,74240001111065100,000043001
Chad Johnson94410,8483,645440033217120200,875894000

Miami ScreamingEagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX136121852052027112222,22%1127321033548101164
Nathan MacKinnonX1379164808337182718,92%01971511294800000
Alex OvechkinX135914520141423142721,74%427421101648011364
Jack EichelX136511-2405826151223,08%425119325743000157
Gabriel LandeskogX133710-240192130131310,00%525019033343011156
J.T. MillerX132810-140163185911,11%11811414544300000
P.K. SubbanX134263220142227131114,81%1732225202345000154
Matt NiskanenX13156220171698111,11%1729222022445000061
Shea TheodoreX13235-340212197710,53%1027921101446101261
Roman PolakX13112280101814727,14%131951500000000016
Jesse PuljujarviX1310110034124178,33%010680000000000
Joe ThorntonX13101-312056239214,35%1155120001000000
Kyle CliffordX1301111201313250,00%110580000000000
Zack KassianX13011-3764014916490,00%3147110000000006
Ben HarpurX13000220123010,00%24430000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX130001206816390,00%311390001000000
John HaydenX13000-28017811290,00%2155120000000001
Steven SantiniX13000021512158460,00%9168130000000000
Nikita ZadorovX13000-4160342091170,00%2127121000146000155
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2059,78%1841512001000000210122
Nathan MacKinnonX1042,86%7302002000002200112
Alex OvechkinX1146,46%99253001000000210110
Jack EichelX0246,86%175287001000003400010
Gabriel LandeskogX0044,44%9164001000001400100
J.T. MillerX2033,33%693001000000420110
P.K. SubbanX000,00%0615010000001200001
Matt NiskanenX100,00%0316000000000210000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%036000000000033000
Roman PolakX000,00%019000000000011000
Jesse PuljujarviX0066,67%312100000000001212001
Joe ThorntonX0053,95%76123000000000088000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%23100000000001312000
Zack KassianX0050,00%653000002420000000
Ben HarpurX000,00%00100000000001313000
Joel Eriksson EkX0053,45%586200000000001313000
John HaydenX0040,00%52400000000001313000
Steven SantiniX000,00%00300000000001313000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%041100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner137510,9062,537592232342197200,0000130212
Michael Leighton20000,7277,9923003115000,0000013000

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX12108185201285373118,87%821618123144500000
Rick NashX12661256051027132022,22%321718314114500000
Chris KreiderX123710524102823515218,57%52031701173900000
Jeff SkinnerX12549110014536102213,89%419716022114500001
Derek RyanX12257220118266177,69%41981610164100006
Andy GreeneX12055-220121816760,00%1826122011541000040
Mikko KoivuX12213-480161721779,52%822018000444000143
Michael StoneX1203304082920850,00%1326622011241000442
Connor BrownX12112-6201110138117,69%421018000441000139
Michael FrolikX12022220915133100,00%81841500001000342
Alex IafalloX12101-50041127108,33%211390000000000
Francois BeaucheminX12011-22014179250,00%192402000000000042
Noah HanifinX120114604491070,00%122482100014400000
Mark BorowieckiX12011-429515115420,00%10166140000000002
Michael RafflX12011-4401448340,00%2118100000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX12011-50041371290,00%162201800000000044
Sean KuralyX12000-6601811141100,00%21521300000000136
Ryan CallahanX12000-58091214430,00%111190000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2057,95%195257012010002200220
Rick NashX2040,00%10134001010000140122
Chris KreiderX0011,11%9214001010020011100
Jeff SkinnerX0033,33%6222001010003300011
Derek RyanX1048,59%14272001000000370000
Andy GreeneX000,00%01140000000000123000
Mikko KoivuX1054,89%13348000010001100010
Michael StoneX000,00%01180000000000123000
Connor BrownX0040,00%51160000000001100000
Michael FrolikX0060,00%10460000000001120000
Alex IafalloX0033,33%6100000000000033000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%01100000000000124000
Noah HanifinX000,00%01120000000000126000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0180000010000121000
Michael RafflX000,00%310500000000001210000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%05900000000001211000
Sean KuralyX0053,42%737400000000001212000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%48200000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop126420,9062,707100032341201000,8005120003
David Rittich10000,8332,812100164000,0000012000

Minnesota FightingSaints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX13111324360773862228,95%025019336125500006
Auston MatthewsX131014243205125982916,95%024619246225500010
Nick SchmaltzX13513181060112131111416,13%6244194151443011136
Alexander KerfootX13791696014634171520,59%51971504474400000
Ondrej KaseX1368149001262101828,57%31971522434300000
Yanni GourdeX13571221752382051225,00%32381832545400000
Stephen JohnsX1319107602525141097,14%2329423022139000036
Joel ArmiaX132463001772614137,69%61841400000011435
Nate SchmidtX131457401519148107,14%1430624123760011137
Nolan PatrickX132242409101961710,53%1145110000000000
Will ButcherX1321324089133515,38%82672101145700002
Torrey MitchellX13213-140615132315,38%31481100000101232
Jakob ChychrunX130331401613173100,00%928222022342000234
Robby FabbriX1311221357384512,50%4147110000100000
Trevor LewisX13101-120973113193,23%31551200000101237
Dylan DeMeloX130112801282320,00%13188140000000005
Deryk EngellandX130009401922161050,00%162331800000000134
Garnet HathawayX13000-224101136140,00%311390000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX4026,67%15226112110001400311
Auston MatthewsX2153,88%232352002010004500144
Nick SchmaltzX1052,22%180144001010001700120
Alexander KerfootX1154,55%11152002000001700200
Ondrej KaseX0054,55%1182001000000710111
Yanni GourdeX1026,67%1583001110012500111
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0814001000000044011
Joel ArmiaX1018,18%11183001000001300000
Nate SchmidtX010,00%0210000000000210010
Nolan PatrickX0052,05%7382001000000022000
Will ButcherX000,00%0011000000000044000
Torrey MitchellX0052,43%10312100000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0190000000002130001
Robby FabbriX0025,00%420000000100170001
Trevor LewisX0025,00%4145000010000066000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%0060000000000138000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%041500000000001313000
Garnet HathawayX000,00%02100000002001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer119010,9082,526420027295164100,4005112101
Casey DeSmith31110,8203,751440095027000,0000211000

New England Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas AthanasiouX13437-50010173992110,26%52181700011300004
Ryan StromeX13077-102011112513250,00%22231704454700000
Phil KesselX9235-860152714277,41%420823112539000023
Marcus JohanssonX13145-312078167186,25%1201150000200000
Ryan DzingelX13314-91001382281713,64%226020112446000134
John MooreX13224-71152318166712,50%1025319213447000133
Tyler MyersX13224-940162414131414,29%929022101551000041
Derek StepanX13134-102015142715173,70%4261200111150000338
Alex KillornX13213-1080137288137,14%624519011751000036
Marco ScandellaX13123-73115131818865,56%1727821101350000138
Jordan OesterleX1311200075112100.00%68360000000001
Patrik NemethX13112-78020251610126,25%2225620112747000033
Anders BjorkX13022-3001264170,00%2192150000000000
Colin WilsonX13101-8001882210154,55%22311800044600005
Frank VatranoX13011-3201107200,00%38360000000000
Gustav ForslingX13011-11209207550,00%81751300000000012
Matt CalvertX13011-86031312450,00%31501200000000118
Braydon CoburnX13000-10151510134220,00%7158120000100000
Nikita TryamkinX13000080741010,00%57860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas AthanasiouX0042,15%121270001110000011001
Ryan StromeX0040,00%102520010000001130000
Phil KesselX1055,88%34233000110000000100
Marcus JohanssonX0060,00%561000000000074000
Ryan DzingelX0033,33%138161000110000033000
John MooreX100,00%01213000000010083010
Tyler MyersX000,00%069000000000120000
Derek StepanX0057,87%197183000010000033000
Alex KillornX0030,56%36107000010000088010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0622000001110055000
Jordan OesterleX010,00%021000000000099010
Patrik NemethX000,00%0316000000000099000
Anders BjorkX000,00%1240000000000131000
Colin WilsonX0033,33%324000000001100000
Frank VatranoX0036,36%44300000000000133000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%01900000000001312000
Matt CalvertX0029,41%177200000000001310000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%00800000002001313000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%00200000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov133910,8673,327770143323168000,6005130210
Alex Stalock10000,75011,391100285000,0000013000

New Jersey Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1281018580101847152517,02%5270232351246000126
Filip ForsbergX127815680231042172216,67%2220183251148000028
Jason ZuckerX12551036021447153110,64%421118123115000000
Sean MonahanX12549340883552214,29%124320224951000027
Shea WeberX12448220202028161614,29%1429024101448000032
Brett ConnollyX12257640133132715,38%11851502264800000
Kris RussellX120663008209340,00%1626122011251000033
Nate ProsserX12055440110121110,00%11174140000000000
Daniel SedinX12314-1806528121410,71%11811500000000014
Bo HorvatX12224-1205202810247,14%32031700001000128
Joel WardX12123300111584412,50%32111801125000000
Erik KarlssonX120332401318125140,00%929525000348000033
Kevan MillerX12022319533136830,00%1024721022250000025
Patrick MaroonX120111201224020,00%18270000000000
Cody EakinX12000100035100,00%38270000000000
Brendan LeipsicX12000100213010,00%02420000000000
Sam GagnerX1200001158109450,00%2176150000200000
Matt IrwinX12000400868220,00%16178150000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2056,99%186293101000000120130
Filip ForsbergX2146,15%13251011000001100112
Jason ZuckerX1250,00%4285001000000021210
Sean MonahanX2057,67%163294001000000011021
Shea WeberX000,00%01721001000000053012
Brett ConnollyX1035,71%1440001000000140011
Kris RussellX000,00%00140000000000121000
Nate ProsserX000,00%0140010000001120000
Daniel SedinX1045,45%11151000000000011011
Bo HorvatX1062,89%972050000000000111100
Joel WardX0071,43%704000000000055000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%05130000000000125100
Kevan MillerX000,00%01120000001000124000
Patrick MaroonX0050,00%4700000000000125000
Cody EakinX0025,00%281200000000001212000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%10000000000001212000
Sam GagnerX0060,00%154300000010001212000
Matt IrwinX000,00%00300000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot1210200,9231,927200123300174200,0000120400

New York GoldenBlades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX13459-50071840133310,00%227121213944011256
Alexander RadulovX13448-420037927131814,81%8261202351145000047
Morgan RiellyX134481207122210818,18%1227021123341101248
Bryan RustX13358-4402393310239,09%8238180331037000043
Riley SheahanX13156-320214268193,85%01861402243600000
Kyle BrodziakX13145160513163136,25%3150120001400000
Scott HartnellX131452295151218124,76%0151120001300000
Darren HelmX1331401401610208715,00%81921500001000239
Torey KrugX13314-1140810227913,64%830123202844000155
Mikkel BoedkerX13134-4175118127118,33%11891502243900000
Connor CarrickX130442100547330,00%6172130000000000
Benoit PouliotX13202-360101374528,57%11871410123600000
Brian BoyleX13112-28056209155,00%211690000000000
Justin BraunX13022-10201922141150,00%1729323000744000256
Troy BrouwerX13022-2601517153120,00%412390001400001
Jonathan EricssonX13011113521269770,00%1326320011040000144
Matt ReadX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Xavier OuelletX4000-200020110,00%541100000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX13000000010200,00%0400000000002
Joonas DonskoiX13000-200002120,00%01610001500000
Oskar LindblomX13000-220726040,00%311690000000000
David KampfX13000000211000,00%126200000000119
Nathan BeaulieuX13000200340130,00%16350000000000
Mirco MuellerX13000-2005103120,00%11162120000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0031,67%180254001000000041010
Alexander RadulovX0039,44%71266001000000160000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%099001000002200101
Bryan RustX1031,71%41239001000000011101
Riley SheahanX0056,03%116116001000000051000
Kyle BrodziakX0046,15%9163001000000011000
Scott HartnellX000,00%3143001001000031010
Darren HelmX0080,00%5136000000000022000
Torey KrugX000,00%088000000000072011
Mikkel BoedkerX0042,86%788000000000150010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0150000000000131000
Benoit PouliotX1014,29%752000000000077000
Brian BoyleX0054,00%5080000000000093001
Justin BraunX000,00%02260000000000137000
Troy BrouwerX0083,33%6860000000000133000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%002000000001001312000
Matt ReadX000,00%000000000000011000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%001000000000011000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0050,00%20000000000001313000
Joonas DonskoiX0016,67%60000000000001313000
Oskar LindblomX0050,00%22100000000001313000
David KampfX0038,89%180200000000001313000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01300000000001313000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%00700000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne122820,8852,927182035305162010,0000121000
Scott Darling10100,8264,00600042310000,0000112000

Orlando SolarBears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX138614980624299627,59%17297234041140000151
Logan CoutureX1365114808152581624,00%427421101335000346
Evander KaneX13459-2201019144411309,09%123618134937000017
Patrick MarleauX136285001093211918,75%4193150001500000
Dylan LarkinX13268460917226179,09%42131600036101338
Nick BjugstadX13257-4802013324196,25%42301802243700009
Ryan GetzlafX131561100141616396,25%628722022234000139
Tom WilsonX13156741153517132127,69%623818123636000226
Brent BurnsX130667606141213100,00%1132725011138000048
Gustav NyquistX1323522097217189,52%41741300010011022
Jaccob SlavinX13044160221104110,00%2225720000135011243
Brooks OrpikX13123-280212677414,29%1526220022136000041
Nick FolignoX13123-11001913232214,35%42361800043400001
Calvin de HaanX13011-2005148510,00%31921500000000016
Erik BurgdoerferX1000000010000,00%110100000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jordan SchroederX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brady AustinX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Phil VaroneX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Andrew MillerX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Viktor LoovX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jason ChimeraX13000-200601100,00%19980000100000
Joakim RyanX13000-120320000,00%14840000000000
Dan GirardiX13000-1008144320,00%9177140000400000
Erik CondraX13000-140101000,00%04940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX400,00%01414001000001400301
Logan CoutureX1140,00%140254001000000240111
Evander KaneX2053,57%28261001001100031002
Patrick MarleauX1025,00%891011000000011200
Dylan LarkinX0158,65%13375001000001100011
Nick BjugstadX1144,44%27230001000000011100
Ryan GetzlafX0060,66%211115000000000110011
Tom WilsonX0018,18%1176001002010011012
Brent BurnsX000,00%01218000000000011001
Gustav NyquistX0044,44%9201001000000140000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01060000000002130000
Brooks OrpikX00100.00%1110100000000021001
Nick FolignoX0036,36%1191000000000032000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0050000000000131000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%000000000000011000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%000000000000011000
Jordan SchroederX000,00%000000000000011000
Brady AustinX000,00%000000000000011000
Phil VaroneX000,00%000000000000011000
Andrew MillerX000,00%000000000000011000
Viktor LoovX000,00%000000000000011000
Jason ChimeraX000,00%31100000000001313000
Joakim RyanX000,00%00200000000001313000
Dan GirardiX000,00%001000000000001313000
Erik CondraX000,00%11100000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen139310,9291,927812025350199100,0000130140

Ottawa Nationals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX135712-512017152261422,73%1031124213340000142
Jamie BennX136511012020154092015,00%927421101935011440
John TavaresX13651102061623101226,09%427821134335202347
Patrick KaneX13358-100410347188,82%327021112836000039
Kris LetangX13268-621516332310138,70%2530924000337000142
Brandon SaadX1334710051829131910,34%3226170001100000
Frans NielsenX13246340820239128,70%5170130001300001
Kyle TurrisX13066-30071519390,00%52141600043600000
Kyle OkposoX13325-360177208915,00%12151701183600000
Josh BaileyX13314-3603161441421,43%326120000235000039
Ryan McDonaghX13044480133110360,00%1627021022032011038
Charlie McAvoyX1303306081210330,00%7192150001200000
Darnell NurseX130225220301115520,00%1327421000734011034
Casey CizikasX1302202015153140,00%2101800000011013
Michael Del ZottoX13101020161361316,67%182131600000000023
Jordan Greenway (R)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Chris KunitzX13000115521914140,00%3224170000100001
Ryan DonatoX13000000001000,00%0500001100000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X13000000001000,00%0200001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X3000000001000,00%0000001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X10000000000000,00%0100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%02112001000000022102
Jamie BennX1055,88%68232001000001100120
John TavaresX0054,82%166131001000000150000
Patrick KaneX1045,00%40180101000000180100
Kris LetangX010,00%0213001000001300101
Brandon SaadX1020,00%10134001000000011001
Frans NielsenX0048,89%9098001000000011010
Kyle TurrisX0056,52%1381250010000000132000
Kyle OkposoX1033,33%3185000000000022000
Josh BaileyX0028,57%7154000000000055000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0590000000000133000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%01280000000000132000
Darnell NurseX000,00%07120000000000135000
Casey CizikasX0055,10%49000000000000132000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%007000000000044010
Jordan Greenway (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Chris KunitzX0057,14%77100000001001313000
Ryan DonatoX000,00%00000000000001313000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X000,00%00000000000001313000
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X000,00%00000000000001313
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X000,00%00000000000001313
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby136510,8942,667660034320183100,0000130201
Louis Domingue10100,8008,7514002107000,0000013000

Philly Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX133811110018133613238,33%5265200221147000161
James van RiemsdykX1364100206642223114,29%1261202021047000158
Ryan SuterX13088-51001031221290,00%1431124022454000063
Kyle PalmieriX6325-100661601018,75%412521224524000034
David BackesX13325-2601112428197,14%1160120000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX132244003121021320,00%514811000124000032
Jay BeagleX13123-120414239144,35%8157120000000000
Ondrej PalatX13123-520148319163,23%41831400084600000
Tomas HertlX13123-6160714305153,33%225019000946000253
Andrew ShawX132021160631681212,50%010080000100001
Mike FisherX13022120985310,00%39880000000000
Radko GudasX13022139151688930,00%2125820000441000049
Sami VatanenX13022-6200151710870,00%2730423000154000066
Ben LovejoyX13101100112078714,29%1626821000239000058
Bobby RyanX13101-5001410218164,76%41811400054600000
Scottie UpshallX13101-16013874514,29%5157120000000000
Nikita ScherbakX13011100101010,00%014100000000111
Connor MurphyX130111201158440,00%4160120000100000
Andrej SekeraX3000200132010,00%134110000000007
Ian McCoshenX13000-120621120,00%16350000000002
Samuel MorinX13000-23201676410,00%91781400000000010
Nicolas DeslauriersX130001551169480,00%09770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0060,00%190156001010000032101
James van RiemsdykX2040,00%20302011000000022111
Ryan SuterX000,00%08150010000000132010
Kyle PalmieriX0043,14%51132001000000000200
David BackesX0140,00%85231001000000022001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1045,65%4610001000000033100
Jay BeagleX0154,55%1184000000000066000
Ondrej PalatX0040,00%5123000010000210000
Tomas HertlX0057,71%1751510001100002110010
Andrew ShawX100,00%6121000000001100000
Mike FisherX0069,77%43290000000001130000
Radko GudasX000,00%01100000011100131000
Sami VatanenX000,00%02100000000000132000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0016000110000000001
Bobby RyanX0050,00%8213000000001100000
Scottie UpshallX0040,00%584000000000044000
Nikita ScherbakX000,00%5100010000000136000
Connor MurphyX000,00%001000000000001312000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000000000000000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%01400000000001313000
Samuel MorinX000,00%013000000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX00100.00%16100000100001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford135800,8922,817684036332180001,0003130102
Joonas Korpisalo10000,8187,8915202115000,0000013000

Phoenix Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BrownX137815-3140261951121713,73%8259201341062000736
Johnny GaudreauX135914-4009727141718,52%2255202351461011136
Jonathan MarchessaultX134711-540241135102011,43%626420134861000341
Tyson BarrieX13448-660141120101420,00%17312241121064000037
Kevin LabancX13235-160167175811,76%1171130000000008
Ryan EllisX8145-12041884212,50%10126161011800018
Anthony BeauvillierX13314-16017121361423,08%9162120000000000
Tanner PearsonX131341002417396212,56%8248190001459011336
Victor MeteX13022-80041311450,00%142531901135700008
Tyler BozakX1302218099233170,00%12071600085900000
Tyson JostX13101-160121113397,69%4162120000000000
Chris WidemanX131013120201312658,33%728222000353101333
Matt CullenX13011200002000,00%0200000100000
Milan LucicX13011212034710450,00%22061600045900000
Jakub JerabekX13011120495310,00%131891500000000016
Mark StuartX6000000100000,00%1910000300001
Joseph BlandisiX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brandon PirriX13000-120307370,00%110680000000000
Jack RoslovicX13000-2201357490,00%210680000000000
Josh ArchibaldX13000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jason DemersX1300038041011200,00%814611000224000022
Ryan MurrayX1300002091711530,00%2425019000234000033
Tobias RiederX13000-12012985110,00%310680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BrownX2044,29%70176001000000710113
Johnny GaudreauX1043,90%41201001000001100010
Jonathan MarchessaultX1044,85%194232001000000022020
Tyson BarrieX100,00%01021001000000000011
Kevin LabancX0033,33%12132001000000022100
Ryan EllisX000,00%067001000000160000
Anthony BeauvillierX0030,77%78108000000000022110
Tanner PearsonX0045,45%11188000000000044000
Victor MeteX000,00%0090000000001130000
Tyler BozakX0060,26%1511820000000000134000
Tyson JostX0050,00%4105000000000022000
Chris WidemanX000,00%031200000000001010000
Matt CullenX00100.00%10000110000000131000
Milan LucicX0025,00%41640000000000134000
Jakub JerabekX000,00%0070000000000134000
Mark StuartX000,00%000000000000066000
Joseph BlandisiX000,00%000000000000066000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000000000066000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%000000000000066000
Brandon PirriX0050,00%41000000000001313000
Jack RoslovicX0036,73%494200000000001313000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%00000000000001313000
Jason DemersX000,00%029000000000066000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%011600001000001313000
Tobias RiederX0050,00%413500000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick135620,9082,537810033360207010,0000130211

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX1389179160232438111121,05%20317243031143011144
David PastrnakX13871572081036102622,22%125620011739101142
Kyle ConnorX13871562071038152821,05%224219224738000025
Mika ZibanejadX1376131220192535161920,00%1026120022539202650
Roman JosiX135611917516362611819,23%1230724112641000146
Viktor ArvidssonX1127931007122515158,00%624222112531011239
Anthony ManthaX13358214026930131810,00%224419123638000022
Travis ZajacX1307746016171513230,00%72211703363500000
Esa LindellX13156240141319855,26%1228422000533022045
Alexander WennbergX130660207914480,00%9189150220200001
Mattias EkholmX1322408012231913910,53%1928422000234000146
Robert HaggX1312314010950320,00%8182140000000009
Magnus PaajarviX13123300109107510,00%61331000028000011
Brett PesceX130221007211520,00%10177140000100004
Nail YakupovX13101-3404796411,11%09470000000000
Zack SmithX13011-2801178170,00%3170130000100000
Ryan HartmanX13011-241159713750,00%3161120000000002
Brooks LaichX6000020020000,00%01930000000000
Brett KulakX7000-100001000,00%11320001200000
Matt GrzelcykX7000000000000,00%0000000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X7000000000000,00%0000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X7000020000000,00%1610000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100,00%01413001000001500211
David PastrnakX0037,78%45275101000002600100
Kyle ConnorX3028,57%14277001000002200120
Mika ZibanejadX2050,28%181612001000001500121
Roman JosiX020,00%01218001000000011011
Viktor ArvidssonX1036,76%68156001000000051010
Anthony ManthaX1027,27%11141001000000250000
Travis ZajacX0058,02%1311360010000000133000
Esa LindellX000,00%0512000000000066000
Alexander WennbergX0061,34%119330010000002130001
Mattias EkholmX000,00%0713000000000170100
Robert HaggX000,00%019000000000044000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%96400000000001210000
Brett PesceX000,00%1050000000000133000
Nail YakupovX000,00%010000000000001010000
Zack SmithX0045,45%11420000000000134000
Ryan HartmanX0040,00%51210000001200137000
Brooks LaichX0042,86%700000000000000000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000000000077000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000000000077000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000000000077000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom86200,8972,25479211817487100,000085101
Cory Schneider52210,8972,79301001413679200,000058001

San Diego Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX1382129810023248113916,67%7264203581253011338
Wayne SimmondsX13913221029522945152520,00%3249192461352000128
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX13981796014143382127,27%526220235752101239
Matt DumbaX13681416014182091130,00%1332225134553011037
Trevor DaleyX13459320714254516,00%2228322123451000140
Reilly SmithX1353812071340101912,50%2246192131251101236
Brent SeabrookX131781140812181085,56%1528722033652000035
Riley NashX13437-16013112471716,67%32021611285100000
Brandon SutterX13235-300615307216,67%2165130000000002
Colton SceviourX13235-3951052115179,52%0159120000000000
Travis HamonicX130440593510612350,00%3172130000100001
Ryan KeslerX13123-132202711213104,76%81991512375100000
Jason SpezzaX13033-10034107130,00%310880000000000
Marian GaborikX13112-12042176145,88%010880000000000
Karl AlznerX130224135172211940,00%1627621000451000038
Scott HarringtonX8011-200314110,00%03950000000000
Marcus FolignoX13011-1751509070,00%211080000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX13011-3201810189120,00%41761400000000014
Brandon DavidsonX1301120014148370,00%61891500000000010
Joakim NordstromX8000-100000110,00%0810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX1041,56%773120020000011200231
Wayne SimmondsX1036,36%33302112000013300201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2155,87%213146011000000210201
Matt DumbaX210,00%0149001000001200121
Trevor DaleyX100,00%01015001000000130100
Reilly SmithX1133,33%9247011000000044100
Brent SeabrookX000,00%0913001000000140001
Riley NashX0030,00%10154001000000022002
Brandon SutterX0154,46%101183001000000041010
Colton SceviourX0050,00%6136001000100011001
Travis HamonicX000,00%00100000013300132000
Ryan KeslerX0063,51%14886000001120066000
Jason SpezzaX0052,46%61430010000000139000
Marian GaborikX00100.00%12040000000000129000
Karl AlznerX000,00%00140000010000131000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%002001000000084000
Marcus FolignoX0050,00%26200000100001310000
Cal ClutterbuckX0029,41%17520000000000132000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0250000000000135000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%400000000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney106300,8753,215240128224131010,000094010
Cam Ward52110,8573,47259001510558100,000049010

San Francisco Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX1378154204444102115,91%2169130000000004
Timo MeierX13861441001283571922,86%2166130000000000
Rickard RakellX136511-120121448122312,50%4263202241249000546
Elias LindholmX1334712018142761211,11%124219112947000042
Jakub VoracekX13257-240672613247,69%325920123649000341
Rasmus RistolainenX1307702953820178100,00%2631424000248000043
Jack JohnsonX13066-220152415660,00%2127421011147000140
Ryan O'ReillyX1332520013172181614,29%624719101647000148
Brandon MontourX13145-34082115786,67%2027821123448000141
Scott LaughtonX130444202295120,00%3166130000000001
Artturi LehkonenX1312314011712478,33%31891501124700000
Boone JennerX13123-280209137107,69%92061601144900000
Kevin ShattenkirkX131120240201375614,29%2031024000050000035
Jamie McGinnX13101-620166236194,35%111190000000000
Brandon CarloX1301111208147550,00%9186140000100001
Vinnie HinostrozaX13011-6003412560,00%111190000000000
Jonas BrodinX130110203199540,00%152111600001000022
Tomas NosekX13000-640958230,00%411190000000000
Tyler BertuzziX13000000000000,00%0300000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX0216,67%6171002000000420021
Timo MeierX2040,00%5173002000003400101
Rickard RakellX1134,44%241283001010000011022
Elias LindholmX0160,00%10236001000000210100
Jakub VoracekX0039,47%38203001010000033100
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%06210000010000131010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%01110000000000131100
Ryan O'ReillyX2058,21%1341740000100001100120
Brandon MontourX100,00%096000010000091000
Scott LaughtonX0053,15%111170000000000132000
Artturi LehkonenX0080,00%554000000001100010
Boone JennerX0058,33%1235100000000096000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%03100000000000114000
Jamie McGinnX1025,00%4141000000001100001
Brandon CarloX000,00%0140000000000139000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0043,10%581100000000001130000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0050000000000132000
Tomas NosekX000,00%20500000000001313000
Tyler BertuzziX000,00%00000000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10001,0000,001800021000,0000013000
Tuukka Rask137510,9042,747670035365203000,6673130202

Toronto Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1371219760152043162816,28%13283222351043022018
Mark StoneX1341216720171027101514,81%32381814543900000
Brad MarchandX1351015515518837122713,51%527321145742101110
Brayden PointX134610-14032128121814,29%728922112639000253
Nikolaj EhlersX1354926081028111417,86%42371822464000000
John CarlsonX1327922092319131310,53%2432125011347101432
Erik HaulaX13448-91001854091810,00%22351811254000001
Evgeni MalkinX13426-123518521101319,05%42642011224300001
Calle JarnkrokX13235-600818226119,09%92501900000000259
Colin MillerX13235-140191392322,22%102301811223700000
Hampus LindholmX13213-2601621103320,00%122602000008000032
Mike MathesonX13123-110051511639,09%102271700000000042
Oscar KlefbomX1303372061916540,00%2029523000137000149
Tim SchallerX13033-6801922133130,00%32191700000011021
Troy StecherX13112-240111274314,29%7187140000000008
Casey NelsonX13000000000000,00%0400000100000
Joshua Ho-SangX13000000100100,00%0300000100000
Mike ReillyX13000000000000,00%0000000000000
Sonny MilanoX13000000000000,00%0500000200000
Slater KoekkoekX13000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3054,50%211247001000002300004
Mark StoneX1035,71%14175001000001400211
Brad MarchandX0053,85%13186001000010320021
Brayden PointX1047,56%225106001000000240011
Nikolaj EhlersX0040,00%10212001000003400120
John CarlsonX000,00%0617001000000130000
Erik HaulaX1049,53%107212001000000011110
Evgeni MalkinX1153,85%13121000000011200100
Calle JarnkrokX0038,46%13711000000000011000
Colin MillerX000,00%038000000001200010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%00130000000001100100
Mike MathesonX000,00%078000000000031000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%03190000000000134000
Tim SchallerX008,33%12250000000000132000
Troy StecherX000,00%019000000000097000
Casey NelsonX000,00%10000000000001313000
Joshua Ho-SangX000,00%00000000000001313000
Mike ReillyX000,00%00000000000001313000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%00000000000001313000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%00000000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta137600,9002,657480033330177220,0000130001
Petr Mrazek20000,7695,9930003136000,0000013000

Vancouver Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX12651134031528151321,43%1528824112541000037
Taylor HallX125611160201134243614,71%723720022640000237
Carl SoderbergX1235818013212091515,00%1023420123640000036
Pierre-Luc DuboisX933641551693111159,68%516418000430101222
Ryan SpoonerX122464001681871611,11%223119000441000232
Olli MaattaX12134500141313537,69%1328924112341011040
Andrew LaddX1204424015122713230,00%21991701154000009
Damon SeversonX12213-7160147136815,38%825121101140000127
Matt HunwickX12123-710051616886,25%725221000440000031
Nick CousinsX12123-12013615666,67%310790000000000
Melker KarlssonX12033-960133175100,00%1148120000000000
Jakub VranaX12112-1403519585,26%110790000000000
Brad RichardsonX12022275141711280,00%11851501113900000
Eric FehrX12101-92012914257,14%5148120000000000
Nate ThompsonX12011-9601522143140,00%61701400011100008
Byron FroeseX12011-1407117210,00%310790000000000
Ivan BarbashevX12000-100514300,00%04240000100001
Julius HonkaX12000-2120442210,00%81891600000000010
Tucker PoolmanX12000-300373030,00%6176150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX100,00%0710011000000044100
Taylor HallX1043,94%66242001000001100300
Carl SoderbergX0054,49%1561011001000000022012
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1046,85%111131001000000000010
Ryan SpoonerX1026,67%1595001000000190010
Olli MaattaX000,00%0712000010000022001
Andrew LaddX0046,67%151210000000000122000
Damon SeversonX010,00%098000000000077010
Matt HunwickX000,00%026000000000140000
Nick CousinsX000,00%1101001000000055000
Melker KarlssonX0050,00%41050000000000121000
Jakub VranaX00100.00%190000000000076000
Brad RichardsonX0069,23%13240000010000122000
Eric FehrX0050,00%854000000000011000
Nate ThompsonX0046,88%96540000000000121000
Byron FroeseX0046,00%50120000000000125000
Ivan BarbashevX0052,63%194100000000001212000
Julius HonkaX000,00%02800000000001212000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%01700000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith124710,8823,106980036306159100,0000120021
Scott Wedgewood10000,7785,312300296000,0000012000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX12910195801883491726,47%323820224638022237
Ivan ProvorovX1281018460172018182344,44%1226222235437022042
Nicklas BackstromX12413176407932122212,50%223920044338202439
Jakob SilfverbergX12491370022152661515,38%323520112437112236
Artem AnisimovX125386203111891227,78%1151130000000001
Nino NiederreiterX1235878014326161611,54%0158130000000027
Teuvo TeravainenX12325-3204529111810,34%2225192131032112136
Brock NelsonX12235360752114209,52%210490000000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X1323594092430866,67%1927621101743000135
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X1223594082327567,41%1725621101740000133
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X1000000113300,00%220200000300002
TJ BrodieX121452408816956,25%1023119022329011130
Joel EdmundsonX122241601419175411,76%1823720112432101333
Josh MansonX12213660211175528,57%725822101337000242
Mark PysykX120332008109310,00%5147120000000001
Jake DotchinX12112510013771114,29%11149120000000006
Lars EllerX12022-5201315298120,00%31821501173200000
Chris WagnerX1210144051114167,14%611090000000000
Kasperi KapanenX12011320627340,00%210390000000000
Pavel ZachaX12011-5801589550,00%51821501123200000
Duncan SiemensX12011280544200,00%46860000000000
Brett LernoutX12000300852100,00%17360000000000
Kris VersteegX12000000001000,00%0710000000000
PA ParenteauX12000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX1153,85%13184112000000310312
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%01716001000002200150
Nicklas BackstromX0058,22%225151001000001200110
Jakob SilfverbergX2044,74%3893001000000140003
Artem AnisimovX2062,32%6952001000002200001
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%9122001000000180200
Teuvo TeravainenX0120,00%10212000000000180000
Brock NelsonX1055,10%49140001000000011000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X010,00%0715000000000063110
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X010,00%0615000000000063
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X000,00%010000000000063
TJ BrodieX000,00%057000000000091010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0317000000000011000
Josh MansonX100,00%019000000000066001
Mark PysykX000,00%0290000000000121000
Jake DotchinX000,00%004000000000022000
Lars EllerX0046,46%1272060000000000122000
Chris WagnerX0050,00%23200000000001010000
Kasperi KapanenX00100.00%1600000000000124000
Pavel ZachaX0075,00%4230000000000121000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%00100000000001211000
Brett LernoutX000,00%00100000000001212000
Kris VersteegX000,00%00000000000001212000
PA ParenteauX000,00%00000000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)33000,9581,001800037144100,000039100
Martin Jones95310,8962,675390024230142100,000093000