Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 14 février 2019 at 19:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Alberta Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX44273360101002828129458520,93%1376617512172815900003
Steven StamkosX44233659974306031129579317,83%22784185131826158000013
Matthew TkachukX442032521161157118116477117,24%57331754918146000014
Jordan StaalX441531462114010167117387612,82%217831827923139000167
Kevin HayesX442022422460324894335921,28%29681153142913800001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X431416304475557294374514,89%739842333621153202775
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X28814225315324355202414,55%306332322411105000333
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X15628-1160232939172115,38%43351231121048202442
Jake DeBruskX447172412120351969345110,14%146211401156200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX44111223780375299275911,11%2769916000000225188
Alex GoligoskiX409122112240394872293712,50%6197924123161401124148
Thomas ChabotX44712195220173050261714,00%328832032512163011139
Markus NutivaaraX43491316100173422141818,18%25799190111137000016
Derek DorsettX44651161163069444183214,63%1761414000121012104
Alexander PetrovicX41055994402119131240,00%123799011022011024
Haydn FleuryX440553201835181090,00%4764715000020000142
Brandon DubinskyX40044-514050306526350,00%7514130000101111117
Noah JuulsenX39022016036483017200,00%4467017000180001131
Gabriel BourqueX44022-13403524417190,00%15413900000011170
Miikka SalomakiX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Ryan WhiteX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Dalton ProutX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Chris StewartX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
David DesharnaisX4000000000000,00%0200000000001
Lawson CrouseX4000000000000,00%0100000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X4000000000000,00%0620000000000
Brad MaloneX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brendan GaunceX18000-44067136160,00%212070000200000
Derek MacKenzieX44000-148033312713240,00%17396900000000155
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2245,45%447610002010002200334
Steven StamkosX6052,05%6597212002020420240421
Matthew TkachukX4060,61%33685001000211100434
Jordan StaalX2059,18%5344521001010000130442
Kevin HayesX4061,54%263814021000000022362
Mark Giordano (TOT)X110,00%02941011110010022242
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X010,00%02023001000010022
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X100,00%0918010110000022
Jake DeBruskX1038,10%425011001000000055102
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1255,31%5464923001000000180013
Alex GoligoskiX110,00%02246000000001100212
Thomas ChabotX210,00%019250000000000264001
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%01015000000000022010
Derek DorsettX1046,43%281018000001320066000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%05140000060201410000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%062200000000004417000
Brandon DubinskyX0061,54%134780000000000184000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%02370000000000362000
Gabriel BourqueX0026,67%1516150000000001440000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%000000000000000000
Ryan WhiteX000,00%000000000000000000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000000000000000
Chris StewartX000,00%000000000000044000
David DesharnaisX000,00%000000000000044000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000000000044000
Brad MaloneX000,00%000000000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0033,33%35400000000001818000
Derek MacKenzieX0048,76%201191300000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray40251140,8942,912409011171102647510,5002404231
Laurent Brossoit (R)41300,8913,02239001211060000,0000440010

Baltimore Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX44152035-1402422109429213,76%1388320459301531013110
Sidney CrosbyX43112233-6400483614044807,86%993522279251430003102
Craig SmithX44151328-21403321117427212,82%108231943733150000564
David PerronX44121426-42407141113367510,62%1584119257301470114111
Jason PominvilleX44101323380232910546729,52%8615140000000012
Christian DvorakX4471118-660202947243614,89%543610213637000039
Jake GardinerX4441216114018415321297,55%4186920213161460004110
Brock McGinnX4469151332554376820438,82%117051601110109000383
David SavardX4431114228044944613346,52%579362101191160111143
Adam LarssonX4401313-832076795324230,00%5895922033141160004152
Radek Faksa (TOT)X446511-1120362741112914,63%8471114159590008103
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X27022-160141010090,00%5169600001000563
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X17639060221731112019,35%330218415958000340
Anthony CirelliX44551074010102051225,00%3211502234100000
Thomas HickeyX421910-810012512811143,57%3863215011150000044
Matt BenningX34178228043403512132,86%31614180221084000082
Ian ColeX41347050103041351498,57%3558314000237000125
Valtteri FilppulaX44336-2407123219229,38%5281600005000132
Robert BortuzzoX4415601602733219134,76%18340800000000116
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X151231002314387,14%08150000000002
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X5000000000000,00%0200000000002
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X101231002314387,14%07980000000000
Nick JensenX340113003112120,00%7109301101200001
Micheal HaleyX44011-513765461112080,00%76091400028800000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
David WarsofskyX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Erik GustafssonX27000-220245300,00%514550000000000
Jacob JosefsonX34000000151100,00%240100000000025
Taylor LeierX34000-38022410380,00%5455130000000000
Paul MartinX34000000222000,00%276200000000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2048,33%420809001000000021251
Sidney CrosbyX5158,08%69912512001010000011231
Craig SmithX4046,43%567211011110000061322
David PerronX0053,51%114859001110000250301
Jason PominvilleX0026,67%15638001000000320032
Christian DvorakX0156,67%270284001000000021011
Jake GardinerX000,00%02734000000000430000
Brock McGinnX1133,33%182511000001222400310
David SavardX110,00%0245000000000091022
Adam LarssonX000,00%08570000000000443000
Radek Faksa (TOT)X1052,32%151289000000002200111
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X0050,00%13041000000002200
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X1066,67%21248001000002200
Anthony CirelliX1046,34%12374001000000260002
Thomas HickeyX000,00%08320000000000252002
Matt BenningX100,00%06320000000000203011
Ian ColeX000,00%0929000000020011100
Valtteri FilppulaX1055,45%101115000010000130011
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%02150000000000376001
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X0050,00%212001000001200010
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X000,00%000000000001200
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X0050,00%212001000001200
Nick JensenX000,00%0040000000000340000
Micheal HaleyX0028,57%211700000733004430000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%054000000000077000
Jacob JosefsonX0055,56%180000000000003434000
Taylor LeierX0010,00%1007000000000000000
Paul MartinX000,00%00500000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton30000,8892,3052002189000,0000044000
Roberto Luongo44192320,9002,782590001201199673131,0002440213

Birmingham Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX453543781710046481545110322,73%26862197182536155000010
Jaden SchwartzX45333164231804440124337326,61%1387119891731153000112
Ryan JohansenX4584755217020714471345011,27%168391929111913000007
Sebastian AhoX45242953141604925148518716,22%58001855103214500001
James NealX45202242202604633105226919,05%8864194482114300000
Tyler ToffoliX451626421620525785366918,82%11836192791813600000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X452120416300645383373725,30%359572153818145000154
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X452120416300645383373725,30%359572153818145000154
Brandon Saad (TOT)X45141428-14601449134418810,45%17772170001100000
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X45141428-14601449134418810,45%17772170001100000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X447132004016588733628,05%117201600000011392
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X11066520778740,00%2138130000000000
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X337714-5209517926588,86%95821800000011392
Zach HymanX4541216-417571628734524,60%2477117000012139111
Justin FaulkX45411151040046404912208,16%328862001111156000011
Jordie Benn (TOT)X44312151326046614217137,14%66905210339810001142
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X2718998028252810113,57%4659022022979000192
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X1724641801836147214,29%203151901102000050
Max Domi (TOT)X4411415192404118338123,03%45541312369400001
__Max Domi (ALB)X271111213180341621794,76%24601712369200000
__Max Domi (BIR)X170336607212130,00%29460000200001
Brenden DillonX45391225435935730101510,00%66943210004830001126
Justin SchultzX4519101210021382314154,35%41933211128112011097
Andrew CoglianoX45134-1401818256164,00%113367000011019139
Christopher TanevX4503346025693112100,00%3880618000000001138
Tom PyattX45112-414032391911205,26%2263314000000114127
Mark BarberioX16011-41005106120,00%3103600000011238
J.T. BrownX45011-140672140,00%1100200000000027
Tyler MotteX45000-100300010,00%03510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX5251,79%5698170220000007101053
Jaden SchwartzX7141,38%5870130310000057004310
Ryan JohansenX3057,76%599297011001210750112
Sebastian AhoX8250,00%28776031000000011651
James NealX3136,59%415016011000000021242
Tyler ToffoliX2044,61%5476114001000000031043
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X500,00%06837111000000011414
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X500,00%06837111000000011
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4135,48%316719001000002200112
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X4135,48%316719001000002200
Chris Tierney (TOT)X2053,22%3425021001000000031102
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X0040,00%555001000000031
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X2053,41%3374516000000000031
Zach HymanX0033,33%275525000000100011001
Justin FaulkX000,00%01232000000000094002
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0236000000000051102
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X000,00%0125000000000051
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X000,00%0111000000000051
Max Domi (TOT)X0039,29%2825110010000000274001
__Max Domi (ALB)X0047,62%2120110010000000274
__Max Domi (BIR)X0014,29%7500010000000274
Brenden DillonX000,00%0633000000010099010
Justin SchultzX000,00%07310000000001230000
Andrew CoglianoX0142,86%14234000000001100001
Christopher TanevX000,00%013900000000004512000
Tom PyattX0037,19%19912180000000001110000
Mark BarberioX000,00%007000000000000000
J.T. BrownX0048,94%470300000000004535000
Tyler MotteX00100.00%11000000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck4128930,9082,532370001001089623200,0000396130
Antti Niemi74100,8813,40336001915997100,0000639010

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX4518274512552446139635612,95%53109524268461680003162
Jeff PetryX45172340-222080110135534912,59%84108624617411660110159
Thomas VanekX45172138-131803028155539910,97%13921206410361600007160
Patric HornqvistX45151328-195806937105486114,29%1590220437211301123108
Patrik BerglundX45121527-17280765112243649,84%2092120156301630227138
Vince DunnX4581018-2360215770212511,43%4398722202161561013159
Denis MalginX45871500029449845658,16%146191400001000117
Mark LetestuX405712-86022537226466,94%2258815112627101436
Andrew CoppX111894209282410184,17%321720022437000136
Scott WilsonX45189-54075436728591,49%15555120000200000
Shawn MatthiasX45099-148027393212240,00%95561202248400001
Drake CaggiulaX24268-1412035293810305,26%10434181121286000153
Joe MorrowX45268-2226038544723434,26%569572103351570112137
Dominik SimonX45055-510034222613230,00%9465100336124000172
Connor BrickleyX45044-12152518254120,00%629870000000000
Mark AltX23033-100091717520,00%213371500000000017
Klas DahlbeckX45022-122804537211280,00%32643140000200000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X34101-20062212268,33%1932090000000007
Mike LiambasX45011-1181157419184130,00%12753170113159000017
Jiki SekacX45011-56715261111160,00%6552120000000000
Patrick WierciochX6000000000000,00%0100000000000
Joel VerminX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Thomas TynanX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jamie DevaneX27000-100000000,00%0200000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX310,00%03344121000100610332
Jeff PetryX110,00%05961001000001100161
Thomas VanekX2148,00%5010817021110000410221
Patric HornqvistX4037,89%957616011110000011400
Patrik BerglundX0146,78%7617026011010000061103
Vince DunnX010,00%01834000000000051110
Denis MalginX1038,81%353587000000000022210
Mark LetestuX1054,90%1532516000000001100003
Andrew CoppX0049,19%124128001000000000000
Scott WilsonX0028,57%2127170000000000251010
Shawn MatthiasX0040,78%3099170000100002450000
Drake CaggiulaX0030,88%68169000000000000000
Joe MorrowX000,00%027420000000000118000
Dominik SimonX0044,64%2332060000000000452000
Connor BrickleyX0033,33%941000000100004511000
Mark AltX000,00%007000000000000000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%072500000000004513000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%012200000000001919000
Mike LiambasX0031,25%327400000120004538000
Jiki SekacX0045,45%22070000001200451000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000000000000000
Joel VerminX000,00%000000000000000000
Thomas TynanX000,00%000000000000000000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%00000000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller45132750,8773,292659201461184646520,7504450122
Michal Neuvirth30000,7947,81540073422000,0000045000

Chicago Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX45121123-172203039101488211,88%16926215510251402137166
Ryan PulockX36119200120413258242518,97%3779322123161190114155
Devin ShoreX4551116-5100216510138794,95%22798181011790022480
Brandon ManningX457815-47620405564223010,94%5388820123151411237158
Alex GalchenyukX457815-52019257224549,72%9561121121055112570
Sam BennettX455914-5340644010532574,76%1372416011355101457
Niklas KronwallX4511011-816033636028251,67%6999622000181461125189
Charles HudonX45358-1732069328426443,57%9719161231914100000
Nick RitchieX35257-358105220326366,25%1158017000363000060
Oscar LindbergX18156-2601220399322,56%1131718000430000662
Christian FolinX39145-41204537238104,35%1948813112856011071
Travis SanheimX4504412011195430,00%7336700001000026
Luke KuninX43123-5400482723574,35%8547130000000000
Justin FalkX45033-1040044512812150,00%46678150001260222113
Matt HendricksX42022-99145142214590,00%631170000200001
Chad RuhwedelX45022140152413230,00%929470000000000
John Gilmour (R)X29101-818081367316,67%17320110000100000
Liam O'Brien (R)X26011-460834220,00%012350000200002
Alex BiegaX45011-22240404624890,00%3565515000885000333
John-Michael LilesX18000000000000,00%0100000000000
Dwight KingX26000-11207209360,00%923890000200000
Nathan GerbeX26000-100853660,00%312650000000000
Jim O'BrienX26000-100001110,00%284300011500000
Matt PuempelX26000000000020,00%02410000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX5040,78%61881120001100001140403
Ryan PulockX200,00%02633001000000063032
Devin ShoreX1035,90%1177217000010000022010
Brandon ManningX010,00%03034000002111100201
Alex GalchenyukX3241,67%12425001000000094122
Sam BennettX0041,11%3435420100000000062102
Niklas KronwallX000,00%026500000000000225100
Charles HudonX0033,33%2746500000000001010100
Nick RitchieX0031,08%2512180000000200188001
Oscar LindbergX0040,38%52167000010000055000
Christian FolinX000,00%05240000000000218001
Travis SanheimX000,00%03130000000000459000
Luke KuninX0040,00%153900000000002824000
Justin FalkX000,00%02330000000000455000
Matt HendricksX0050,67%150670000042300214000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%0570000000000453000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%005000000000044000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0050,00%4620000000000189000
Alex BiegaX000,00%032800000000004528000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%00000000000001818000
Dwight KingX0031,25%163500000000001818000
Nathan GerbeX0037,25%1020100000000001818000
Jim O'BrienX000,00%21300000000001818000
Matt PuempelX000,00%00000000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury45162720,9082,652605411151247749121,0003450424
Anton Khudobin40000,7413,821100072713100,0000045000

Cincinnati Stingers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX43283361281203543137487820,44%1170616681435153000112
Jonathan ToewsX43253459342203861124236620,16%248952141014421642246163
Clayton KellerX4324325631401618116397320,69%107051647113016500001
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4418345222403035128407414,06%10776181141522149202452
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X4318345232403035126407414,29%10767181141522149202452
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X1000-100002000,00%0990000000000
Alex DeBrincatX4323244730602126106296521,70%116851675123515300000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4316314727260501890296017,78%66951646102416400000
Travis KonecnyX4310293926280683465265615,38%1667916410141415300003
Erik JohnsonX43122032269715728292372213,04%5098123167211600222135
Dmitry OrlovX435152026160585241272812,20%57103324246111501011171
Mikhail SergachevX433710162203435501966,00%3096022213111680005161
Alexei EmelinX43010101336046442612140,00%37643150000700007
Luca SbisaX4301010131405770349150,00%679402203341520001177
Jesper FastX43369514063493715248,11%21509120000022410149
Jake McCabeX35077123753529211260,00%205321500000011044
Colton SissonsX43077-838057587024450,00%2267216000120227170
Christian FischerX43426-912022134820328,33%2475110000100000
Carl HagelinX43224-922047575323323,77%2667416000001014174
J.T. CompherX432241805166015273,33%832980000000000
Jared BollX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Justin HollX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Mario KempeX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX8000160444110,00%2116140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX7156,38%486777012010002200653
Jonathan ToewsX7160,49%77281170010100017001035
Clayton KellerX8137,84%37709012010000120452
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X5058,04%684797001020000011343
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X5058,09%680797001020000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X0050,00%400000000000011
Alex DeBrincatX4136,67%30459011010002300632
Vladislav NamestnikovX2042,50%40344011010001100152
Travis KonecnyX2055,56%18515001000000310142
Erik JohnsonX110,00%03152001000300041144
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%02136000000000310023
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%038290000000000111000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%03160000000000433000
Luca SbisaX000,00%04330000000000435001
Jesper FastX0036,36%113316000000000011001
Jake McCabeX000,00%01210000000100354000
Colton SissonsX0050,00%43422200000000000431000
Christian FischerX0050,00%14338000000000055000
Carl HagelinX0041,18%3425240000000000145000
J.T. CompherX1046,15%13358000000000082000
Jared BollX000,00%000000000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000000000055000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Justin HollX000,00%000000000000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Mario KempeX000,00%000000000000000000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%002000000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy4233720,9241,95251921821082627300,6676421334
Jeff Glass20100,7934,87740062912100,0000142000

Cleveland Crusaders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX44141226-143206925112345912,50%9788182681816300002
Mats ZuccarelloX44111324-1780333112828808,59%97261654927161000115
Blake WheelerX44101222-26375675012751987,87%249302145921159000885
Andrew MacDonaldX446814-17260237251272711,76%5893221303161490003148
Stefan NoesenX447512-1119559347313519,59%4718161121411600000
Adam LowryX395611-168038689835595,10%18659170000500012151
Henrik SedinX4401111-138017346721430,00%14778180111116300001
Jujhar KhairaX392810-1751554396527563,08%1766517011020006132
Andrei MarkovX442810-1523156462616117,69%327851812310175000012
Jason GarrisonX44279-2116029583420155,88%3681018134817600001
Adam PelechX44189-2214032774722142,13%448491903312116000034
Vladimir SobotkaX44246-1733575436525473,08%127611701123160000353
Kevin BieksaX44156-211043056742714153,70%60764170111340002141
Brett RitchieX44145-1928051155422361,85%5466110000000000
Michael CammalleriX20112-12201916197105,26%72711400034700000
Martin FrkX32112-88095177135,88%420260000100000
Derek GrantX39112-132018353711412,70%1840210000000005130
Jacob de la RoseX1410110021101100.00%023200000000019
Johan LarssonX26011-9802222216110,00%6231900000000047
Gustav OlofssonX44011-9206216140,00%153598000000000154
Jon MerrillX44011-1916024361916110,00%3375917000020001159
Alexey MarchenkoX7000-220102020,00%23450000100000
Zach Sanford (R)X9000000000000,00%0000000000000
Steve OttX9000-120020000,00%11310000100000
Steve BernierX9000000000000,00%0610000000002
Taylor FedunX9000-400122000,00%04750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX3144,44%278070010100000114224
Mats ZuccarelloX0134,55%559312001160000022141
Blake WheelerX0247,24%5807914000250100042301
Andrew MacDonaldX010,00%01937000000000081010
Stefan NoesenX2033,33%304913000000011100102
Adam LowryX0156,03%4234114000000000011010
Henrik SedinX0060,04%50346130000000001440000
Jujhar KhairaX0031,82%2236180000000100191000
Andrei MarkovX000,00%03290001411102250100
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0636000110000033000
Adam PelechX000,00%015470000000000269000
Vladimir SobotkaX1055,56%3626160000100100323000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%04460000012300242000
Brett RitchieX0031,25%164650000000000136000
Michael CammalleriX0036,96%46156000010000011000
Martin FrkX100,00%312100000000001313000
Derek GrantX0048,80%25019130001100000283010
Jacob de la RoseX0033,33%1501001000000099000
Johan LarssonX0055,56%955000000000099000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%011000000000004436000
Jon MerrillX000,00%042600000000004421000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%001000000000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X000,00%000000000000099000
Steve OttX0050,00%200000000000099000
Steve BernierX000,00%000000000000099000
Taylor FedunX000,00%001000000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2571330,8853,1813032069598348000,75082321311
Jaroslav Halak2541430,8713,3313702076589342310,750122123200

Dayton Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX4329275612202920121458023,97%10828199716331513148104
Joe PavelskiX43163450122806636130336412,31%17820192101231151123495
Tyler JohnsonX43142539340394992296115,22%26842204913241510009116
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX341013230240554272303013,89%498362522418124022096
Corey PerryX43121022-860205527119367810,08%117601823529143000377
Henrik ZetterbergX4371118-54017188424508,33%7637152132011900000
Johnny BoychukX4351217-34715827649283310,20%5295322336161490003117
Phillip DanaultX4331417-526055484514176,67%14673160226119000028
Conor ShearyX437714-840182410743626,54%125791301152600003
Brendan PerliniX437613-86038198121518,64%95781300032700001
Kevin ConnautonX4344808046384220159,52%3066916000443000120
Daniel WinnikX43088-712023403520200,00%145231200000000134
Greg PaterynX43088-938076583916210,00%598922102281200001111
Evan RodriguesX43167-310011124717342,13%3380900000000118
Dan HamhuisX35145-416042583418142,94%307322101151130110100
Noel AcciariX39145-36052222412104,17%732480000000000
Ryan MurphyX4114512801319121168,33%1557314011142011034
Markus GranlundX43123-16019254011182,50%8289700002000129
Dennis WidemanX250330160101719340,00%72481000000000010
Oliver BjorkstrandX43022-6201511247270,00%320850000000000
Kyle QuinceyX13011-312013113320,00%91561200000000031
Joe ColborneX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X9000000000000,00%0000000000000
Cody FransonX12000000452210,00%3132110000000000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X13000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brian GiontaX43000000000000,00%0300000100000
Nic DowdX43000000010000,00%018000001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX4224,56%57699111110004700543
Joe PavelskiX2247,06%1876417101010000720353
Tyler JohnsonX2250,08%6253426001010001100015
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200,00%02841001000000021301
Corey PerryX2134,94%838312011013010051202
Henrik ZetterbergX1150,00%36506001000000011110
Johnny BoychukX100,00%013360000001201100011
Phillip DanaultX2056,32%4671421001000000011111
Conor ShearyX0040,64%3426280000000000135111
Brendan PerliniX2050,00%105212000000001100101
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%024190000000000221001
Daniel WinnikX0054,55%1111120000000000432000
Greg PaterynX000,00%02460000000001430010
Evan RodriguesX0031,82%2231300000000001613000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0440000000000065000
Noel AcciariX0049,31%1441270000100000389000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%03140000000000197000
Markus GranlundX0062,50%3221800000000002323000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%01150000000001250000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033,33%31800000000001430000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0070000000000138000
Joe ColborneX000,00%000000000000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X000,00%000000000000099000
Cody FransonX000,00%003000000000099000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X000,00%000000000000099000
Brian GiontaX00100.00%10000000000004343000
Nic DowdX0045,45%110000000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott43191930,8863,012472211241092635410,5004430312
Al Montoya50200,7694,671160093925000,0000043000

Denver Spurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX4117304791806646114357914,91%2685521279241341567152
Sean CouturierX45222042132602571109237020,18%22982226172715432513171
Jonathan HuberdeauX45171936-51602844137458312,41%1085919347281500116109
Jordan EberleX45131629-4255212595276613,68%10775172242514600000
Nazem KadriX39141226102403640119417311,76%8664171011662000013
Justin AbdelkaderX4561622-6783074639231576,52%1889320145201500004153
Micheal FerlandX45111021-2180892264153717,19%13791182241114700018
Dion PhaneufX4531619-4701080744820246,25%61107524112121601016150
Nick LeddyX4589172140275971262811,27%5810202301191612134120
Ron HainseyX4521315118014885514403,64%659272102211880001186
Daniel CarrX3218962099266283,85%33251000001000012
Nick HoldenX45099-614034564417150,00%519022002271300111131
Erik GudbransonX400883481044524420170,00%54709180002150001105
Barclay GoodrowX45325-1130045414416316,82%18586130000300000
Jordan MartinookX28134-144029332715113,70%943916000019000183
Zach BogosianX45033-762024422510120,00%356571500002000011
Zach Aston-ReeseX45101-30017161911195,26%220240000000001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X20011-360644140,00%211860000000000
Jaycob MegnaX410110000112210,00%36920000000000
Nick PaulX7000000000000,00%1200000000002
Andreas Englund (R)X8000000010000,00%515200000000010
Boo Nieves (R)X19000100301000,00%25530000000002
Paul LaDueX20000000000000,00%0000000000000
Paul PostmaX20000100000000,00%0100000000000
Curtis McKenzieX20000000000000,00%0000000000000
Max McCormickX41000000100000,00%0400000000000
Matt MartinX45000-8260207209190,00%227060000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1147,17%538521011120000071352
Sean CouturierX6251,61%8415015001040000011312
Jonathan HuberdeauX0040,03%5727219011120000011402
Jordan EberleX2046,43%28699001000000033302
Nazem KadriX1256,39%227626001000000033221
Justin AbdelkaderX1040,74%1354011100014200031111
Micheal FerlandX3034,78%23216001000000098142
Dion PhaneufX200,00%012590000011000113111
Nick LeddyX100,00%022400000000000153012
Ron HainseyX000,00%014420000000000161010
Daniel CarrX0033,33%9153001000000081001
Nick HoldenX000,00%013270000000000451000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%03430000020000402000
Barclay GoodrowX0156,25%16344000000000054100
Jordan MartinookX0042,22%9013130000000000254001
Zach BogosianX000,00%03290000000000453000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0038,32%10714200000000004040000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%032000000000000000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0020000000000283000
Nick PaulX000,00%000000000000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X0060,00%501000000000000000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000000000000000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%000000000000000000
Max McCormickX00100.00%10000000000002828000
Matt MartinX0032,73%5514200000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)10000,7502,582300141000,000001000
Carey Price44182150,8892,922627021281152682100,7147440136
Mike Condon30100,7669,057300114724000,0000144000

Detroit Gladiators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX45161834-101203325115346013,91%67611765113015900002
Victor RaskX45131831-840413797377013,40%9751173582615700001
Paul StastnyX45121931-840183612942899,30%207801746103416400003
Jesper BrattX4591726-7120334010029749,00%107581737102415800017
Josh AndersonX3910818-13400462810337709,71%865417112948000222
Austin WatsonX459918-10169751034582355210,98%21746173362415500001
Miles WoodX4571017-285820593010133846,93%1484519268191160118184
Anton StralmanX4511011-3014039876131231,64%7710372300014157000182
Derrick PouliotX4501010-1728046405626160,00%449032003312167000163
Dmitry KulikovX37336-1712034363226159,38%3865218224813000001
Marc MethotX29055-9175494423880,00%446502200010960000107
Nick ShoreX45134-278033643613262,78%2873216000290115208
Lee StempniakX45123-154017182614343,85%54401000001000042
Niklas HjalmarssonX27033-8201054234110,00%4146417000000000101
Carl GunnarssonX45112-26052678514,29%2531670111351013128
Jordan WealX45112-2810014126925411,45%65711300000000452
Chandler StephensonX45022-18209335714310,00%84391000000000262
Fredrik ClaessonX45022-2022075401815260,00%47827180004620001104
Antoine RousselX30101-1441153314257254,00%425690000000001
Rob O'GaraX30011-16100101511330,00%823480000000001
Tony DeAngeloX30011-780863010,00%624480000000000
Ryan SproulX30011320311010,00%611240000000000
Victor AntipinX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Martin MarincinX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Carter RowneyX30000-120712200,00%28330000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX2042,86%28518001010001600213
Victor RaskX2250,92%4915512001010000210111
Paul StastnyX4161,33%6937713001040000310321
Jesper BrattX0127,27%225615001130000130010
Josh AndersonX1034,78%23739001120000022201
Austin WatsonX1045,00%4037230000232102200032
Miles WoodX1140,91%4412214000001121400112
Anton StralmanX010,00%028470000000001330011
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0112400000000004512100
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%052400000000001212000
Marc MethotX000,00%022900000001002910000
Nick ShoreX0051,26%5561417000000000055010
Lee StempniakX0034,62%2620600000000001010000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%03230000000000273001
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01130000000001430000
Jordan WealX1040,00%20496000010000055000
Chandler StephensonX0041,95%174341200000000004510000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%054300000000004510010
Antoine RousselX0060,00%515400000030002929000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%01500000000003015000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%0030000000000301000
Ryan SproulX000,00%0180000000000305000
Victor AntipinX000,00%000000000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000000000000000
Carter RowneyX0033,33%30000000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros45142830,8813,122483201291080602210,80015450433
Anders Nilsson130000,7826,61236002611962000,0000045000

Halifax Icebreakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX45171734816028381704911410,00%1388020459421572248166
T.J. OshieX4213183173208142120458010,83%1687821336271520005167
Justin WilliamsX4511132403955031105315510,48%1089020235241571017176
Zdeno CharaX4571219-11701053838233308,54%70108324213131572133180
Matt NietoX453101384015423817347,89%1049411022561011356
Brian DumoulinX453912-520038697233324,17%70104523011231591231192
Nikita ZaitsevX454711224046806923285,80%7394621123271560000164
Zemgus GirgensonsX454711-118068325621457,14%13676151341015800000
Nick BoninoX456410-22013367831447,69%8523120221610000000
Brandon TanevX454610-920068546928585,80%15574130000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX45279-74030104611144,35%4331711224022365
Jimmy VeseyX28538012021126616407,58%6366130000100007
Ben ChiarotX45077-34205048358160,00%338381902231070000102
Oscar FantenbergX45156-10255272627573,70%226671500001000157
Martin HanzalX28055-23204229259160,00%125371901191010110106
Devante Smith-PellyX45224-1020046305724463,51%104951100095800000
Josh GorgesX45044-434028352117100,00%234691000002000015
Alex ChiassonX45213-1111515264817394,17%534480000000000
Luke SchennX1402212210171810850,00%1128320000252011047
Frederik GauthierX36022-720131211250,00%3443120000000002
Yannick WeberX17011200112000,00%34830000000001
Reid BoucherX9000000000000,00%0000000000000
Andrej SustrX17000260022100,00%17540000000000
Cedric PaquetteX38000-73601246540,00%424970000000001
Tyler EnnisX45000000000000,00%0000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX45000-200118450,00%04310001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2234,13%16712513001020000022422
T.J. OshieX0245,67%2897513011130000053311
Justin WilliamsX2251,61%318514011030100360122
Zdeno CharaX300,00%03954000001011100001
Matt NietoX0037,17%3391712001000000072004
Brian DumoulinX210,00%02747000000000071010
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%014590000000000145011
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040,44%45530150000000001110020
Nick BoninoX2068,00%255211000000000011010
Brandon TanevX1031,58%194419000220001100021
Dmitrij JaskinX1037,29%592630010000001100011
Jimmy VeseyX0144,44%9378000010000077001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%07310000000000455000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%015140000010000326001
Martin HanzalX0051,03%33913100000200000280010
Devante Smith-PellyX2033,33%1530900000000002222011
Josh GorgesX000,00%002700000000004513000
Alex ChiassonX0138,46%1326800000010001515000
Luke SchennX000,00%0111000000110000001
Frederik GauthierX0040,09%2125500000000002912000
Yannick WeberX000,00%001000000000000000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000000000000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%022000000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0053,73%1342400000000003838000
Tyler EnnisX000,00%00000000000004545000
Sven AndrighettoX0036,36%111000000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk44182150,9032,562644451131159666020,85714440722
James Reimer20100,8165,25800073820000,0000144000

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X45343569301202437122276727,87%11741161171831150101114
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X98917520582441433,33%517920415732101111
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X3626265225100192998235326,53%65621676132411800003
Nikita KucherovX44273158253404514122358622,13%129372156111914500000
Brayden SchennX4423295284358531143399616,08%1288920211132714530312151
Derick BrassardX44212849132206437152449013,82%1286820549351484269138
Mikael GranlundX44172946321202861113337715,04%26869203710321481455141
Alex PietrangeloX4411223314160197157303719,30%79982226410211541341150
Drew DoughtyX446182413531556757519288,00%6097222235261520225142
Mathew BarzalX447916-1440142049213714,29%14941122432900000
Jacob TroubaX44115161348043613716192,70%6586620178121430111147
Jared SpurgeonX447815980276556262312,50%5588520325131430004162
Mark JankowskiX4467130408306421399,38%65021100000000138
Alexander SteenX443811-148021276417434,69%12504110001801102
Tyler PitlickX442810226058483516295,71%870316022514900000
Blake ComeauX44459-16045536524386,15%2660714000010112167
Steven Santini (TOT)X42088-637535512711210,00%5160014022219022029
__Steven Santini (MIA)X38088-637531462611210,00%5055515022219022029
__Steven Santini (HOU)X4000000451000,00%145110000000000
Danny DeKeyserX44077510024403516100,00%215831300000000042
Andrei MironovX44044-428015179440,00%625560000000000
Taylor ChorneyX44033-4203134330,00%1019850000000000
Zac RinaldoX44022-16501065148380,00%4544120000200000
Tanner FritzX42011-200612110,00%17520000000000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X43000140001000,00%02610000000000
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X41000000000000,00%0000000000000
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X2000140001000,00%026130000000000
Viktor StalbergX44000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X3157,38%671707032110000810664
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X2054,86%14461012000000810
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X1158,06%527646022110000810
Nikita KucherovX5159,46%371029131010001800532
Brayden SchennX3255,28%2467716001010010031534
Derick BrassardX5255,61%588785001010000011235
Mikael GranlundX3048,94%474119011010000011521
Alex PietrangeloX310,00%03641001000000310231
Drew DoughtyX200,00%02442000000210094012
Mathew BarzalX2049,10%279454001010000022022
Jacob TroubaX100,00%02390000000000292101
Jared SpurgeonX310,00%01148000000000061110
Mark JankowskiX1057,29%2884213001000000044100
Alexander SteenX1033,33%92911000000000022002
Tyler PitlickX0043,33%30490000000001290000
Blake ComeauX0059,09%222719000000001100002
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%01310000000000426000
__Steven Santini (MIA)X000,00%01280000000000426
__Steven Santini (HOU)X000,00%0030000000000426
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%082300000000004410010
Andrei MironovX000,00%00110000000000445000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%0060000000000445000
Zac RinaldoX0038,89%182500000101004430000
Tanner FritzX0051,28%392100000000004237000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X000,00%11000000000004343000
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X000,00%00000000000004343
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X000,00%11000000000004343
Viktor StalbergX000,00%00000000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen3927930,8962,702334221051013562221,0006395411
Thomas Greiss64010,8902,86315001513683000,0000539100

Indiana Racers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X4622214315160633592376823,91%796121358181510114158
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X401318317160583265315420,00%686422336141330114158
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X69312800532761433,33%1971602241800000
Nico HischierX45152843101203544114309813,16%22779174111534151000142
Zach WerenskiX37161430240216673363521,92%5090424538151251124131
Jake GuentzelX451614307240842186466918,60%1376217461025152000138
David KrejciX45131528-8804357112437711,61%11869195493215322413150
Charlie CoyleX4532427-812055628432563,57%27880202911311520116133
Mike GreenX451014241595655759273116,95%53112025101151521345141
Richard PanikX45516211038099285216289,62%8715163581715000000
Bryan LittleX4541418020025378327654,82%1268515000001123119
Brady SkjeiX453710432056635829235,17%5198622123171530114137
Cam FowlerX34549512018526025248,33%3474322000151041014112
Andre BurakovskyX45549218026176618437,58%4495110000100002
Tomas PlekanecX45066-112023496018350,00%154451000000000125
Scott MayfieldX45044265540373510110,00%3372416000550000160
Logan ShawX45044116042394110200,00%1757813000010223101
Radim VrbataX45112-44017103711252,70%438690001300000
Lance BoumaX45022416042201911110,00%7375800000000020
MacKenzie WeegarX45011-11001786520,00%1328760000800004
Fedor TyutinX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Julian MelchioriX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jake VirtanenX8000-200717150,00%14960000000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X8000-200320040,00%14960000000000
Tim HeedX8000-200070110,00%298120000000008
Dennis SeidenbergX41000-216042462216110,00%2461015000120000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X6243,95%2487512011040004400720
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X3143,90%246597001020004400
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X3150,00%2165012020004400
Nico HischierX1147,03%5557510001170001400146
Zach WerenskiX310,00%04542011000000044311
Jake GuentzelX3240,00%306013111030000033231
David KrejciX2256,09%6657313001170000180202
Charlie CoyleX2159,70%674321001050000077012
Mike GreenX410,00%03734000000010061104
Richard PanikX0058,06%31386001000000130022
Bryan LittleX3056,50%51551130010200000115221
Brady SkjeiX010,00%018390000000000113011
Cam FowlerX110,00%01542000220000140100
Andre BurakovskyX0023,53%17344000000000055000
Tomas PlekanecX0056,15%187271300000000004511001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%011280000000100455000
Logan ShawX0041,18%17132200000000004514010
Radim VrbataX0041,67%1218200000000001414000
Lance BoumaX0063,64%222500000000004511000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%01800000000004517000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000000000000000
Jake VirtanenX0050,00%250000000000088000
Pontus Aberg (R)X00100.00%130000000000088000
Tim HeedX000,00%033000010000088000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%022800000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky44231380,9152,272674411011183652000,655294411142
Darcy Kuemper20100,8655,79730075230000,0000144000

Laval Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX45264470361803970133418519,55%25950214711171423368161
Vladimir TarasenkoX45263561221554822130406620,00%977217781529158011016
Jeff CarterX4525265130403324121546220,66%56741555102298000218
Cam AtkinsonX45202545251402946116517217,24%13790184151184011682
Vincent TrocheckX45172845254207650101275816,83%97221624612103101341
Artemi PanarinX451330432380168110305711,82%368015134169500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX4518213915280242491215819,78%2621143811118200005
Brendan GallagherX4513162916140351973286017,81%557013459159400001
Alec MartinezX459182731340398457193715,79%54101022347151640003152
Alexander EdlerX455152034771592745126219,80%6310732402281482243152
Mike HoffmanX456131921100201150212812,00%355212044711600000
Jake MuzzinX45315182632092405425275,56%559552102217162011274
Blake Coleman (TOT)X436814-136063587426478,11%185931400011000166
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X276713-120053436323349,52%14417150000000003
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X1601101601015113130,00%41761100011000163
John KlingbergX4528101226018333718155,41%378331901110170000017
Cody CeciX431892310033643315213,03%4574317000000001152
Paul ByronX454481414049352762514,81%1261414011081235151
Josh MorrisseyX45088224754047301480,00%53739160000100110119
Alex TuchX30235020116276187,41%323980000100002
Brian GibbonsX251121204570514,29%9147600000000278
Pavel BuchnevichX9011-300014210,00%14550000000000
Tage ThompsonX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Derek ForbortX12000360313410,00%386700000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5458,12%8076518011000000610792
Vladimir TarasenkoX3035,71%428312022001003300662
Jeff CarterX1268,75%48758002000000620642
Cam AtkinsonX4142,22%457320011000002200413
Vincent TrocheckX2258,81%4885717111000002300135
Artemi PanarinX3138,71%31604001000000610314
Evgeny KuznetsovX7154,07%418513001000000310224
Brendan GallagherX2045,83%24423001000000410103
Alec MartinezX310,00%02047001000002200034
Alexander EdlerX210,00%0566000010120031110
Mike HoffmanX1026,09%23394001000000061102
Jake MuzzinX100,00%0538000000000033110
Blake Coleman (TOT)X1046,50%329311200000000002111201
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X1046,63%20823700100000002111
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X0046,28%1218500000000002111
John KlingbergX100,00%063000000000001410001
Cody CeciX000,00%053300000000002620002
Paul ByronX1041,67%241315000000000140011
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%06310000000100452000
Alex TuchX0026,67%15131000000000011000
Brian GibbonsX0033,33%953000000000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%220000000000022000
Tage ThompsonX000,00%000000000000000000
Derek ForbortX000,00%005000000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3426520,9162,1320040071845456100,00003312131
Jimmy Howard1210110,8972,827032033319186200,00001233100

Los Angeles Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX45172037-101002431104367616,35%1791520358251470224161
Leo KomarovX4531720-1031567617829503,85%418561904410700114149
Jan RuttaX45109190260246210347519,71%428731910118992023116
Jimmy HayesX437916-1560531964165010,94%77571821319137000798
Dustin ByfuglienX167613-115420331765223410,77%21360231012358000237
Anthony DuclairX457613-132024298627578,14%854912011322000149
Antoine VermetteX423811-315524359041583,33%12522120001347011473
Marc StaalX4511011-516034827531281,33%67100322112301520222175
Brayden McNabbX265510-25260386850262210,00%45603232241785000187
Jamie OleksiakX45426-331433599715937296,78%4996922112121400003125
Jussi JokinenX45156-1912018358947731,12%11731160223315000008
Dale WeiseX45134-2020057294012262,50%06641502289500005
Eric GrybaX45044-145407740181290,00%367051600056400002
Alan QuineX42033000201311870,00%629670000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX45022-202034405819450,00%136141400035800000
Jori LehteraX45022-174024356316530,00%1155912000670000029
Ryan CarpenterX32101-184042558135441,23%1962520000231031012118
Michal RozsivalX23011-81408105250,00%13252110001200007
Ales HemskyX41011280213240,00%17720000000000
Vadim ShipachyovX41011100211100,00%03110000000009
Matt BartkowskiX45011-1020163311260,00%275031100000000096
Mike VecchioneX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX33000000000000,00%0100000000001
C. J. SmithX33000000000000,00%0000000000000
Tanner KeroX41000000000000,00%0000000000000
Kevin GravelX42000-10405162110,00%12196500002000064
Brett SutterX45000-21420885430,00%3558120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX3037,29%590859001150000011233
Leo KomarovX0141,20%2163925000120010021011
Jan RuttaX100,00%0675000011000001313122
Jimmy HayesX0131,88%69272000030000000101
Dustin ByfuglienX210,00%03517001011120000111
Anthony DuclairX0141,00%300617000010001100102
Antoine VermetteX0054,05%1854013000010010011010
Marc StaalX000,00%09600000000000402001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%02432000000000031001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%03247100001240088000
Jussi JokinenX0040,00%3563140000200000168000
Dale WeiseX0058,62%2911100000000000428000
Eric GrybaX000,00%02230000000000451000
Alan QuineX0040,00%5860000000001420000
Tom KuhnhacklX0035,29%1745800000000004525000
Jori LehteraX0042,44%271341000000000004520000
Ryan CarpenterX0042,93%403431700012000002929010
Michal RozsivalX000,00%00500000000002012000
Ales HemskyX0040,00%52200000000002020000
Vadim ShipachyovX0020,00%5010010000001200000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%07200000000000459000
Mike VecchioneX000,00%000000000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX00100.00%10000000000002020000
C. J. SmithX000,00%00000000000002020000
Tanner KeroX000,00%00000000000002020000
Kevin GravelX000,00%00900000000004242000
Brett SutterX0052,38%211200000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist4393130,8903,152530411331206650100,84219430350
Kari Lehtonen60200,8484,0117900127944000,0000243000
Aaron Dell10000,8004,231400154000,000002000

Manhattan Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX45323466192205046143438522,38%191027234812221584158130
Patrik LaineX45312960211005520130469123,85%8923215914391633256130
Aaron EkbladX452729561585355272128656121,09%611068247411401701126135
William KarlssonX4526255181804561120407321,67%2096721538251382464124
Mattias JanmarkX451225371180315113159959,16%9806183583615600000
Michael GrabnerX4515203518100465572274320,83%27914203581516331410130
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X459162513140277110538438,57%5998022303211460221145
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X1223594082327567,41%1725621101740000133
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X132241409173012126,67%1527221202232000049
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X2051116360103148212510,42%27452230001274022063
Colton ParaykoX4522022184054717432342,70%72109424033141650551153
Luke GlendeningX4571017-8220676711935785,88%237371601115112330
Patrick SharpX452121418055276116393,28%8776170112015600000
David SchlemkoX4401010-44011382313170,00%446321400004000018
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X41268-1036055247337532,74%15634150000000004
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X2000-140201120,00%01780000000000
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X39268-932053247236512,78%15618160000000004
Neal PionkX45077-528076612819170,00%539272100071500002103
Brendan SmithX40044365153324108110,00%14472120000100008
Darren ArchibaldX40022-83555230247230,00%14619150000100002
Jaromir JagrX14011180123010,00%14940000000000
Michal KempnyX190113609815020,00%6202110000100008
Jannik HansenX45011-3209812660,00%2198400011600005
Clayton StonerX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Sammy BlaisX2000000000000,00%0000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Michael ChaputX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Christian DjoosX10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X12000000000000,00%0000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X9000000000000,00%0000000000000
Tomas JurcoX16000-100200000,00%0810000000000
Anton SlepyshevX18000-400947560,00%111460000000001
Travis DermottX35000-140432010,00%38420000000002
Drew Stafford (TOT)X41000-400124162130,00%09020000100000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X2000-100105040,00%01780000000000
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X39000-30011411290,00%07320000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8250,06%8636911001150000011671
Patrik LaineX2240,34%17610511021350001100632
Aaron EkbladX3033,33%36159011012320031313
William KarlssonX3249,91%5397120011050000011743
Mattias JanmarkX2045,16%31699001010000071131
Michael GrabnerX2150,00%403325001030000042041
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X220,00%04145001000000021112
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X010,00%0615000000000021
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X110,00%01213000000000021
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X100,00%02317001000000021
Colton ParaykoX100,00%011390000000000295013
Luke GlendeningX0051,23%4085626000010000052111
Patrick SharpX0056,52%232870000100000243000
David SchlemkoX000,00%03190000000000444000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X0133,33%183511000000000022010
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X000,00%000000000000022
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X0133,33%183511000000000022
Neal PionkX000,00%012900000000004518000
Brendan SmithX00100.00%10200000001201200000
Darren ArchibaldX0028,57%2161100000001003326000
Jaromir JagrX000,00%021000000000011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%0370000000000110000
Jannik HansenX0037,50%327000000000004537000
Clayton StonerX000,00%000000000000011000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%000000000000011000
Michael ChaputX000,00%000000000000000000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000000000011000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X000,00%000000000000011000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X000,00%000000000000011
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X000,00%000000000000011
Tomas JurcoX000,00%10000000000001414000
Anton SlepyshevX000,00%161000000000011000
Travis DermottX000,00%01200000000002020000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X000,00%05200000000003333000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X000,00%01100000000003333
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X000,00%04100000000003333
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec2614740,8932,8414590269645366200,538132415104
Chad Johnson2291010,8483,6612640077505277200,87582124000

Miami ScreamingEagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX45282957626102916149609718,79%1580118781531160000244
Auston Matthews (TOT)X45282755-1202331152387618,42%98141845933107112439
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X251923422201621102175618,63%65032045933106000316
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X209413-30071050212018,00%33121600001112123
Aleksander BarkovX361627436801764104326615,38%327512147112713511210158
Jack EichelX45201939-8260315097385420,62%20903208412241544157164
Gabriel LandeskogX45102131-7240776898457410,20%1593921088211551457182
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X4482230-10235402710642607,55%972016110113215800000
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X3981927-923536249735568,25%76291619103013300000
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X5033-100439740,00%2901801122500000
J.T. MillerX4591928-11120512080304211,25%8694151891515300000
P.K. SubbanX45121123-1580557883333614,46%61109624325211601125182
Shea TheodoreX4561218-5100174750211812,00%419532122471441126183
Matt NiskanenX4021416-114051553119126,45%6689222134141430110174
Joe ThorntonX456713-1528029216827538,82%55481220263000038
Duncan Keith (TOT)X44268112010553415205,88%3460714011431000016
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X3915641206462711173,70%20480120000300000
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X5112-3004974314,29%1412625011428000015
Nikita ZadorovX44257-8631592714425224,55%6488720134111440001153
Roman PolakX43167-352033543313153,03%366211400000000144
Joel Eriksson EkX41077-56022314710300,00%114441100016000022
Zack KassianX42156-152099555294813352,08%135511300003000016
Jesse PuljujarviX452024401391872011,11%221850000000009
Ben HarpurX37022-680121411460,00%10249700000000013
Kyle CliffordX45011-4320239175160,00%328960000000000
Jayson MegnaX3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX5000020000000,00%01430000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX5000-100011000,00%01330000000000
Jamie McBainX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Landon FerraroX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX11000-340603100,00%25350000000003
Kevin KleinX14000-440261010,00%26950000000001
John HaydenX26000-5120251114490,00%322080000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3047,50%40121130110111001710334
Auston Matthews (TOT)X3154,43%6219012001120001200354
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X3152,51%459626002010001200
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X0059,88%162286001110001200
Aleksander BarkovX2360,78%6175122001230001200253
Jack EichelX3251,65%6376921011130000011121
Gabriel LandeskogX1045,45%335414001130000240121
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0160,71%287112001010100260210
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X0157,69%266912001010100260
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X00100.00%220001000000260
J.T. MillerX2044,44%27428001000000410113
P.K. SubbanX100,00%01954010110000082113
Shea TheodoreX100,00%017370100100000106111
Matt NiskanenX100,00%01039000000001100001
Joe ThorntonX0055,42%24037110000000000121000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%0024000000000120010
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X000,00%0022000000000120
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X000,00%002000000000120
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0943000001021100000
Roman PolakX000,00%05310000000000311000
Joel Eriksson EkX0054,12%1702060000000000412000
Zack KassianX0061,54%2622150000049600126000
Jesse PuljujarviX0050,00%1418100000000002020001
Ben HarpurX000,00%0070000000000374000
Kyle CliffordX0055,56%914300000000004544000
Jayson MegnaX000,00%000000000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX0055,56%900000000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX000,00%000000000000000000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000000000000000
Landon FerraroX000,00%000000000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%100000000000088000
Kevin KleinX000,00%002000000000033000
John HaydenX0042,86%72500000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner45201940,8803,392582221461218707400,71414441423
Kristers Gudlevskis10000,7696,3029003138000,0000011000
Michael Leighton50200,7656,6310900125126000,0000133000

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX44313061241803845154429420,13%2180518411152716400001
Rick NashX4417274425803644112587715,18%138051888163616400001
Chris KreiderX441230422361151011413747708,76%6758170993314000000
Jeff SkinnerX44151631-102405321122397712,30%77181659144216400003
Derek RyanX44111122-1380373492296711,96%107251671825142000232
Mikko KoivuX449918-928056679428479,57%3181418213131601016149
Noah HanifinX4488165120202660262413,33%34914212351115900000
Connor BrownX4441115-146035357624565,26%1476317044131430115136
Andy GreeneX4411112-1012040865421281,85%5595522123131480000140
Michael StoneX4411112-420042625330201,89%5497422134101470115149
Mark BorowieckiX4428101721060432061010,00%346341400001000020
Michael FrolikX44189-812039493910322,56%2168416011030118154
Trevor van RiemsdykX4407716017403320240,00%5580418000010001165
Alex IafalloX44246-9001794019305,00%740490000200000
Michael RafflX44246-816044153614195,56%8443100000000000
Ryan CallahanX44325-812037305113265,88%539890000100002
Francois BeaucheminX44055-220056523415140,00%7187220000020000133
Sean KuralyX44224-1030054344813304,17%1154312000001014126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5059,44%7107316042170000011743
Rick NashX6260,87%465322001270000021454
Chris KreiderX2248,39%319812101050120042314
Jeff SkinnerX1040,74%27836001020002200052
Derek RyanX2050,97%514509001000000011301
Mikko KoivuX3160,34%4643323000130000055111
Noah HanifinX010,00%0438000010000022012
Connor BrownX0147,62%2154160000000000125001
Andy GreeneX000,00%03430000000000241000
Michael StoneX000,00%0848000000000031000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%02270000010100244011
Michael FrolikX1036,00%2513240000000000204000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%012360000000001440000
Alex IafalloX0050,00%183950000000000262000
Michael RafflX0022,22%1820100000000000215000
Ryan CallahanX0043,75%1624500000000001313001
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%06480000100000446000
Sean KuralyX0151,61%2792270000000000168000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich20000,9001,5239001105000,0000044000
Ben Bishop44231560,9122,452642421081224696110,81527440343

Minnesota FightingSaints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX45282553-61003431129288321,71%586719561130180000344
Ondrej KaseX4524224661203729112277321,43%57221667132616000002
Nick SchmaltzX45113546-2120305111338749,73%33876196713331620115116
Yanni GourdeX45101929-9315694479226312,66%118441934719179000232
Stephen JohnsX459202944158910384284110,71%71101523066181190005127
Nate SchmidtX4451722610048855326289,43%5699323347181860112112
Joel ArmiaX437815-5135543470314910,00%196291500003011686
Nolan PatrickX455914-814032317126537,04%95641300031500000
Will ButcherX453811-178028345113155,88%419022003313177000144
Trevor LewisX44369-52045379032483,33%17575130001221018134
TJ Brodie (TOT)X4127958019353818165,26%3173118022481011188
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X3617846013303515102,86%2662317022469011174
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X51011206533633,33%510822000012000014
Deryk EngellandX451781720055755927291,69%69871190004320001128
Torrey MitchellX44235-212021362811167,14%842510000001013102
Pavel DatsyukX2014512081515696,67%32661300034400000
Robby FabbriX33224-628101982912236,90%4354110000400000
Jakob ChychrunX45134-2120059474613222,17%39904200228128000285
Garnet HathawayX45022-37315469188220,00%734080000100005
Dylan StromeX8011-120248380,00%186110000000000
Nikolay KuleminX140111004106020,00%3149110000000000
Devin SetoguchiX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Kevin Rooney (R)X1000000000000,00%011110000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Johnny OduyaX2000120112000,00%136180000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX4042,35%858011121460000022532
Ondrej KaseX1042,42%33604011000000022422
Nick SchmaltzX2150,53%65961200011600001140231
Yanni GourdeX1142,31%784210001240011100123
Stephen JohnsX010,00%02560001011000042025
Nate SchmidtX210,00%011360000000000122111
Joel ArmiaX3020,00%354115000000000044010
Nolan PatrickX1052,73%3113490000000000102010
Will ButcherX100,00%014290000000000231010
Trevor LewisX1040,00%255211000020000032001
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%0921000000000022010
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X000,00%0718000000000022
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X000,00%023000000000022
Deryk EngellandX000,00%012480000000000164000
Torrey MitchellX0051,85%297781000000000321000
Pavel DatsyukX0070,00%1043000000000011000
Robby FabbriX0040,00%1013100000011001212001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0123700000000002828001
Garnet HathawayX0023,08%139700000003004514000
Dylan StromeX0052,63%3822000000000064000
Nikolay KuleminX0050,00%2120000000000141000
Devin SetoguchiX000,00%000000000000011000
Kevin Rooney (R)X0020,00%500000000000000000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%003000000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer39211250,8883,182262221201075643110,68419396304
Casey DeSmith112410,8454,134650032206112010,0000639100

New England Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X441619357120302592376917,39%1065815257191101129103
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X27912214100162067294713,43%95081904415871129103
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X1777143201452582228,00%1150921342300000
Phil KesselX31151429-11008994356115,96%5551182351062000023
Derek StepanX44101727-8180404399337410,10%138802002218107202699
Andreas AthanasiouX44111526540444695265411,58%1681118213892000238
Alex KillornX4481725-823563449835668,16%217981805518132000498
Ryan DzingelX4411920-203155233105206010,48%98622063923133101489
Tyler MyersX4461218-1326044806134339,84%4697822123131410115131
Ryan StromeX4441418-30120433211238773,57%207481729113013400000
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X4451116-7203618029406,25%23607143362286011586
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X274913-6203516219316,45%19502193362286011360
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X17123-100010181095,56%4105600000000226
Marcus JohanssonX445712-226024216820377,35%16851600012800000
Matt CalvertX4411112-1318032454517212,22%146691500001022184
Jordan OesterleX446511-120222716141237,50%3354212000021000030
John MooreX365611-102610515333151915,15%3363418224979000175
Marco ScandellaX445510-114420437348262010,42%5796022112101390001133
Patrik NemethX442810-1849542845826213,45%608191922430126000086
Colin WilsonX44156-336045274719332,13%87741803310109000146
Anders BjorkX2205504020136280,00%3327150000000000
Gustav ForslingX35055-124015532210110,00%204751400000011032
Frank VatranoX44055-5202910206110,00%5333800001000029
Braydon CoburnX44022-124020294712840,00%276321400004000048
Cory ConacherX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Teddy PurcellX1000000000000,00%0330000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX22000000000000,00%0400000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX22000000000000,00%0000000000000
Iiro PakarinenX22000000000000,00%0100000000000
Nikita TryamkinX44000-4341023207520,00%1325460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2244,83%296612011000000410316
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X1139,13%235012011000000410
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X1166,67%6160002000000410
Phil KesselX3146,94%49606001110001600322
Derek StepanX1057,70%5395013001020000320301
Andreas AthanasiouX2044,40%455577001110000640102
Alex KillornX0136,89%1226320001020100540031
Ryan DzingelX1239,86%414649000111000011002
Tyler MyersX200,00%033400000000000143300
Ryan StromeX0054,84%937660000000000142010
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X2144,21%954215001000000022040
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X2142,86%912713001000000022
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X0075,00%4152001000000022
Marcus JohanssonX1136,36%2227600001000001919110
Matt CalvertX0043,27%10422120000000000292001
Jordan OesterleX110,00%01723000000000022120
John MooreX200,00%02030000000021100011
Marco ScandellaX110,00%0137000000211002610010
Patrik NemethX000,00%06410000000100301001
Colin WilsonX0040,00%201180000000000319000
Anders BjorkX0050,00%627000000000000000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%07250000000000353000
Frank VatranoX0039,77%1711620000000000442000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%02260000001200447000
Cory ConacherX000,00%000000000000000000
Teddy PurcellX00100.00%100000000000000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000,00%000000000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%00000000000002121000
Alexander BurmistrovX000,00%00000000000002222000
Iiro PakarinenX000,00%00000000000002222000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%011100000110004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov44162350,8892,972629021301174644210,6258440432
Alex Stalock30000,8005,60320031510000,0000044000

New Jersey Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX44343367274357136154508622,08%198521910818391640225133
Shea WeberX44232447162409682103605922,33%661072246612251652023140
Mark ScheifeleX39172037162603540107387015,89%17709182571687000157
Sean MonahanX44161935-31203433120296913,33%7888209615391621127133
Jason ZuckerX44151429-62556331117418012,82%97361738112916000002
Erik KarlssonX449202915355355868294813,24%51107624347191641125149
Bo HorvatX44111425780234195348011,58%217791816713750228134
Brett ConnollyX44613192720045254063215,00%47711805511164011472
Kris RussellX442161864036863414155,88%569712203361620000165
Daniel SedinX4461016422024208231477,32%4671151341167000051
Patrick MaroonX4431215-1241063117114314,23%440890000000000
Kevan MillerX430995582096553615130,00%5687020022111560001118
Sam GagnerX441785301031202512244,00%6572130000600000
Nate ProsserX4408822152446334140,00%38627140000000000
Joel WardX44145-614018372310144,35%136421503369100000
Cody EakinX44112-54013312310154,35%1734880000000001
Brendan LeipsicX44022240121110560,00%124460000100000
Matt IrwinX44022180372822780,00%38659150000600004
Niklas GrossmanX20011220411000,00%135200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX7234,09%449913012020005500665
Shea WeberX600,00%05562111000001100634
Mark ScheifeleX3154,88%512537101120000011143
Sean MonahanX2458,10%599799001110003700152
Jason ZuckerX2247,06%177210101000100120320
Erik KarlssonX300,00%01546001000010031214
Bo HorvatX1259,06%4257223001110001500204
Brett ConnollyX2038,79%116139000000000044014
Kris RussellX010,00%01551000000000263011
Daniel SedinX1053,85%3957100000000001120011
Patrick MaroonX1048,61%72354001000110510010
Kevan MillerX000,00%01430000031000433001
Sam GagnerX0139,13%461070000002000286010
Nate ProsserX000,00%05230000000100446000
Joel WardX0062,50%162900000000003723000
Cody EakinX0049,66%1497110000000000179000
Brendan LeipsicX000,00%84200000000004415000
Matt IrwinX000,00%011600000000004412000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0010010000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot44301310,9102,402649021061183696510,8577440930

New York GoldenBlades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX45172239-5402951141429412,06%1392621549331701125155
Alexander RadulovX45201737-54758832106419518,87%28908204812271710114137
Torey KrugX45161430-101003944109585914,68%44103323538381730115155
Bryan RustX4581624-2320653612032846,67%217611716724950002115
Kyle BrodziakX4541317-722043446921395,80%11642141341312300000
Morgan RiellyX4551015-14016447427326,76%4094921156221591013133
Riley SheahanX452131504021468327552,41%85461202243600000
Mikkel BoedkerX455813-1719537167226516,94%3684151231216400000
Troy BrouwerX452911-10562074586829662,94%187021611218119000380
Scott HartnellX29279582203343813195,26%43751300076100000
Benoit PouliotX454480160353835112311,43%115541210123600004
Justin BraunX45268-1320054746329243,17%5395921101271740005152
Connor CarrickX44178-21401325219134,76%31577130000000000
Darren HelmX45336-618041336117374,92%244971100001000239
Jonathan EricssonX45145-325562743919272,56%529002003381580001130
Brian BoyleX45224-724036217829462,56%1042390000100000
Joonas DonskoiX41123-2201110107710,00%82296000315000028
Mirco MuellerX29022-116092413350,00%20361120000000007
Xavier OuelletX29011-4202102420,00%1419570000000008
Nathan BeaulieuX45011-14715112754110,00%17437100000000000
Zach RedmondX1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Matt ReadX33000000000000,00%0000000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X33000000000000,00%0000000000000
Christopher DiDomenicoX45000-200141420,00%19320000200003
Oskar LindblomX45000-71202212343100,00%942190000000000
David KampfX45000000211000,00%126100000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0237,89%6448914001000000031123
Alexander RadulovX5036,89%2258319011001000011322
Torey KrugX100,00%05433011000000044233
Bryan RustX3131,48%548917001000000044123
Kyle BrodziakX0048,82%424338001000000150101
Morgan RiellyX000,00%04029000000000022101
Riley SheahanX0050,76%33141200010000000234000
Mikkel BoedkerX0039,29%2839140000000001160010
Troy BrouwerX0051,49%1012334000001211100000
Scott HartnellX0027,78%18208000002110093010
Benoit PouliotX1028,57%211070000000000124011
Justin BraunX100,00%01159000000000055000
Connor CarrickX000,00%06170000000000263000
Darren HelmX0053,85%133690000000000344000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%024000000001001110000
Brian BoyleX0049,50%2025030000000000184001
Joonas DonskoiX1041,03%3991000000000022010
Mirco MuellerX000,00%02210000000000295000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%00800000000002611000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%02120000010200456001
Zach RedmondX000,00%000000000000011000
Matt ReadX000,00%00000000000003333000
Warren Foegele (R)X000,00%00000000000003333000
Christopher DiDomenicoX0050,00%80300000000004545000
Oskar LindblomX0025,00%127200000000004545000
David KampfX0038,89%180200000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne35121930,9002,5020654286863458220,00003411311
Scott Darling1101010,8473,996320042275145100,00001134000

Orlando SolarBears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX382221433080297186333125,58%448112161722128101272
Brent BurnsX4517244125140356696563217,71%67111025314251482134133
Logan CoutureX4519173610100275798518019,39%792321189181332028152
Evander KaneX451817351551596361514710411,92%1184519538391430115106
Dylan LarkinX457233014180395861204411,48%15614140331259112378
Patrick MarleauX4516132912120392599285916,16%9643140001800000
Ryan GetzlafX4522628838065456121533,28%2798022033893022297
Nick BjugstadX4512142662205524112246810,71%9780172351076011268
Nick FolignoX457142144210964610538876,67%14749172353313200002
Gustav NyquistX4589171040132358204013,79%74711000010022058
Jaccob SlavinX4541014210013774721338,51%6393021213141310113150
Tom WilsonX452111381365098494718384,26%18768171238135000460
Dan GirardiX4548128140385436181911,11%3672716011262000059
Calvin de HaanX4509941402556361190,00%34719160002200110105
Brooks OrpikX27167-6195384017865,88%3051919055775000088
Jason ChimeraX450334220341017190,00%55501201136200000
Joakim RyanX4503304082312850,00%18402900000000016
Erik CondraX45033880111814180,00%8445100000000000
Erik BurgdoerferX26011-200561120,00%717370000000002
Kael MouilleratX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Andrew MillerX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX18000000000000,00%0000000000000
Garrett WilsonX18000000000000,00%0000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X23000-100100000,00%0200000000000
Jordan SchroederX23000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brady AustinX23000160210000,00%13110000000000
Phil VaroneX23000000000000,00%0000000000000
Viktor LoovX23000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX800,00%03036121000001300804
Brent BurnsX510,00%05351001000000310333
Logan CoutureX3246,82%4878318011010000022333
Evander KaneX7144,88%127827001002100270334
Dylan LarkinX0159,02%3664112001000000190042
Patrick MarleauX3345,45%224510011000001100411
Ryan GetzlafX0056,62%73341190011100000296122
Nick BjugstadX2245,15%2067490010000002100212
Nick FolignoX1140,00%35529001000020022121
Gustav NyquistX2250,00%34545001000001100100
Jaccob SlavinX110,00%02937000000000022010
Tom WilsonX0031,43%3524120000061300117022
Dan GirardiX110,00%04350000000000196102
Calvin de HaanX000,00%01250000000001450000
Brooks OrpikX00100.00%12251000000100162001
Jason ChimeraX0038,89%18450000000000452000
Joakim RyanX000,00%011000000000004512000
Erik CondraX0029,41%17270000000000216000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%00800000000002118000
Kael MouilleratX000,00%000000000000000000
Andrew MillerX000,00%000000000000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000,00%00000000000001818000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%00000000000001818000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%00000000000001818000
Jordan SchroederX000,00%00000000000001818000
Brady AustinX000,00%00000000000001818000
Phil VaroneX000,00%00000000000001818000
Viktor LoovX000,00%00000000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen4534920,9122,352708211061206700300,6673450475

Ottawa Nationals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX452523481136108556135369118,52%319382146103113523511126
John TavaresX45242246211202764108295922,22%1897422358141355277138
Patrick KaneX45152338171202528147328110,20%1395721279301371017114
Kyle TurrisX455242936025348024506,25%7774172791513700000
Kyle OkposoX45915243160493090314710,00%7778173472513700000
Kris LetangX4571724-147557928530468,24%77108524112181430001120
Frans NielsenX4561824-38026498228577,32%16580130001500004
Josh BaileyX45615211316021376632569,09%79432104491370003116
Ryan McDonaghX4529115160391013212206,25%709622113481300221136
Darnell NurseX45110117481086584021162,50%4393921101141300221118
Chris KunitzX45246-1440105130329186,25%12769170000100003
Charlie McAvoyX381563180242018585,56%21402110001300004
Michael Del ZottoX4515622206360247154,17%5882218000000110103
Casey CizikasX45033-51003429115120,00%9306700000011032
Stefan ElliottX1902232601033010,00%2258140000000004
Samuel Girard (TOT)X41022740142418770,00%23597150115102000013
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X8011000120200,00%14450000000000
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X33011740132218570,00%22554170115102000013
Dustin JeffreyX7000000000000,00%0000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X7000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X10000000000000,00%0000000000000
Josh JoorisX19000000000000,00%0000000000000
Ryan DonatoX45000000001000,00%0900001100000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X45000000001000,00%0400001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X3000000001000,00%0000001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X42000000000000,00%0400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5144,44%2259230011010202600752
John TavaresX4257,31%6705526101010000130531
Patrick KaneX3045,65%138926111010001200331
Kyle TurrisX1054,02%522428001110000630011
Kyle OkposoX1035,71%28529001010000021000
Kris LetangX110,00%013620000000000111202
Frans NielsenX0049,85%3273123001010000160022
Josh BaileyX0141,86%434120000010000160021
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%07480000000000143001
Darnell NurseX000,00%017330000020000276000
Chris KunitzX0050,00%16141100000002001010000
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%0171400000000001717000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02390000000001360010
Casey CizikasX0053,29%1522400000000004510000
Stefan ElliottX000,00%0020000000001190001
Samuel Girard (TOT)X000,00%03800001000002923000
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X000,00%02000000000002923
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X000,00%01800001000002923
Dustin JeffreyX000,00%000000000000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Josh JoorisX000,00%00000000000001919000
Ryan DonatoX000,00%00000000000004545000
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X000,00%10000000000004545000
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X000,00%00000000000004545
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X000,00%10000000000004545
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby45251810,8942,882641211271203691111,0007450623
Louis Domingue40100,8006,03600063018000,0000045000

Philly Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX45112233-769154554108397810,19%22898202810281730004180
Kyle PalmieriX38121022-91805524108176211,11%12717196612391460004151
Ryan SuterX4541822-1428044758539364,71%70112525268181830000188
Ondrej PalatX4571421-86051308631558,14%8662152461816700000
James van RiemsdykX4511819-640332611151799,91%589220415271740004176
Tomas HertlX4510717-94210536187245011,49%1685619224211650007157
Bobby RyanX4561117-84055258638586,98%8657152352316700000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX45369-70011435318445,66%1251211000134000045
Sami VatanenX45358-1148041605321215,66%68102623112131840001181
David BackesX22437-3241018155915296,78%3275120000000006
Jay BeagleX45156-1410019557623471,32%21551120000000000
Connor MurphyX45066-716046394317230,00%408451901191210001120
Andrew ShawX45325-934032125123465,88%336880000100001
Radko GudasX45055-8892575604328210,00%5992521022151610000154
Scottie UpshallX45224-1424040254316354,65%11551120000000000
Ian McCoshenX45123-14180272316876,25%124331000000000020
Nicolas DeslauriersX45112-917548333318423,03%037080000000005
Mike FisherX45022-91003025159120,00%1237580000000008
Ben LovejoyX13101100112078714,29%1626821000239000058
Nikita ScherbakX45011100211010,00%022000001000115
Laurent DauphinX3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Alex GrantX3000160000000,00%041140000000000
Samuel MorinX23000-8520271311510,00%183181400000000027
Andrej SekeraX35000-16601324136100,00%214731400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1059,38%6406725001042010011122
Kyle PalmieriX0137,25%247599101130000033221
Ryan SuterX000,00%03570000010001200111
Ondrej PalatX1025,00%20709001010000041010
James van RiemsdykX2142,86%42746010020000022211
Tomas HertlX0054,95%53548150001411000144011
Bobby RyanX0040,00%30658001120000011002
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2047,98%2481370000200001190101
Sami VatanenX100,00%01942000000000077000
David BackesX1144,97%149372001000110000011
Jay BeagleX0160,00%2044130000000001380000
Connor MurphyX000,00%03390000000000455000
Andrew ShawX1025,00%16377000000001100000
Radko GudasX000,00%09280000012101450000
Scottie UpshallX0036,84%193011000000000077000
Ian McCoshenX000,00%010130000000000213000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0057,14%7418000001000130000
Mike FisherX0057,51%19381900000000004532000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0016000110000000001
Nikita ScherbakX000,00%71000100000004538000
Laurent DauphinX000,00%000000000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Alex GrantX000,00%000000000000000000
Samuel MorinX000,00%01700000000001010000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%011100000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford45102960,8932,812651421241158659200,73719450434
Joonas Korpisalo30000,7595,90712072914100,0000045000

Phoenix Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX45243660111807238112497721,43%219162061218311892135136
Dustin BrownX45253358123409868141518517,73%4088920810183818614513126
Johnny GaudreauX452131528602935116427018,10%128952041115361890116116
Ryan EllisX2110102046063739171425,64%2538418325105400029
Tanner PearsonX456915-340875312236764,92%3185219336331770116118
Tyson BarrieX328614-11180323450202616,00%417392321317143101194
Kevin LabancX4531114-616040265622485,36%1362414022129000027
Tyler BozakX4501111-426039278618550,00%3709160662517700000
Chris WidemanX404610-1220403536101211,11%26786201238120112389
Anthony BeauvillierX45448-510053445014318,00%23562120000000003
Tyson JostX45448-516034376116356,56%16558120000000000
Tobias RiederX45268-72040245620303,57%1338690000000000
Milan LucicX402572671583165020284,00%6602151122114500000
Mark StuartX380770481037382916240,00%4966918000447000038
Victor MeteX34066-11601124239100,00%27581170115103000012
Patrick Sieloff (R)X30235440917126216,67%2546215000149000056
Ryan MurrayX32145310022463512182,86%57648200117104011188
Jason DemersX33145916014363510102,86%3050015000557000064
Matt CullenX45224-1607111971810,53%519940000500000
Jakub JerabekX45134-1602437151226,67%4167415011255112281
Brandon PirriX45033-2401454217300,00%235480000000001
Jack RoslovicX35011-4402110195160,00%522260000000000
Dryden Hunt (R)X4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Luke GazdicX8000000000000,00%0000000000000
Justin Auger (R)X8000000000000,00%0000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX19000000000000,00%0100000000000
Joseph BlandisiX28000000000000,00%0000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX38000-500121010,00%23510000000000
Josh ArchibaldX45000-3100732130,00%16410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX6447,76%71483130010400048002113
Dustin BrownX4344,50%2184137011140000062725
Johnny GaudreauX4239,53%129758001240000810126
Ryan EllisX200,00%02217011000000011202
Tanner PearsonX1034,21%386126000110000022001
Tyson BarrieX200,00%01932000010000170013
Kevin LabancX0043,59%3945120000000000132100
Tyler BozakX0058,38%5075470000000000452000
Chris WidemanX000,00%0222500000000001010100
Anthony BeauvillierX0034,43%27331160000100000112110
Tyson JostX0050,00%143415000000000022100
Tobias RiederX0035,71%143512000000000180002
Milan LucicX0031,25%1639110000010200128000
Mark StuartX000,00%02280000010100381000
Victor MeteX000,00%01180000000000196000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%0720000000000000010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0131000010000031010
Jason DemersX100,00%0919000000000073100
Matt CullenX1042,71%9673000000001100001
Jakub JerabekX100,00%01270000000000302000
Brandon PirriX0025,00%8410000000000457010
Jack RoslovicX0037,29%1188400000000003512000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000,00%000000000000044000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000000000088000
Justin Auger (R)X000,00%000000000000088000
Michael SgarbossaX000,00%00000000000001919000
Joseph BlandisiX000,00%00000000000001919000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000,00%00100000000003838000
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%00200000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick44231650,9102,492649001101229715210,63611440743
Keith Kinkaid21000,8574,53800064230000,0000144000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX40243458314607568119473820,17%54964247613281380224130
Kyle ConnorX4529285714803024153609418,95%138501971017311320113122
Mika ZibanejadX4519345325406359109458117,43%2492321013132114840414165
Roman JosiX45232952363355290109624221,10%571104257613331620113153
David PastrnakX45222244191810392996347822,92%4908205510261453037135
Viktor ArvidssonX38192342122402038104356718,27%18793216612251200116128
Anthony ManthaX4518203863357626117397715,38%675617551028132000036
Travis ZajacX45228301216054464336514,65%22708160991312800000
Mattias EkholmX4510102043810398070303114,29%629652102271130005134
Alexander WennbergX451181934026376322341,59%22620140220601103
Esa LindellX4521113716038554222194,76%479712202281160330137
Robert HaggX45257-92555943308156,67%3267415022522000038
Magnus PaajarviX4516780029273620192,78%1545210000228000015
Ryan HartmanX450662973539244423320,00%85941300000000015
Brett PesceX45055-510016612321190,00%356431400007000022
Zack SmithX45055230042254012290,00%6597130000200000
Nail YakupovX45112012017164317242,33%333170000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X29022540241120,00%27120000000000
Brooks LaichX160116180443120,00%210160000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X17011-400443110,00%213680000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Chris BigrasX3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Matt TennysonX3000000000000,00%0000000000000
Brett KulakX29000-100001000,00%11300001200000
Matt GrzelcykX29000000000000,00%0000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X29000020010000,00%225100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX600,00%04843001000001100524
Kyle ConnorX7131,15%618617001000000022532
Mika ZibanejadX6156,80%6764723001010000130243
Roman JosiX520,00%03569001000001100294
David PastrnakX0035,17%1455713101001101100222
Viktor ArvidssonX3136,99%2196114101010000140222
Anthony ManthaX3035,90%39577011000100032052
Travis ZajacX0158,32%47521120010000000172011
Mattias EkholmX010,00%02655000000110120300
Alexander WennbergX0053,69%352369001000000022002
Esa LindellX000,00%014490000100000259000
Robert HaggX000,00%02330001100100148000
Magnus PaajarviX0030,77%2617100000000001440000
Ryan HartmanX0042,86%213870000003400452000
Brett PesceX000,00%12270000000000454000
Zack SmithX0054,17%241480000000000452000
Nail YakupovX0025,00%845500000000004225000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%0000010000000174000
Brooks LaichX0052,94%5101000000000077000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0042,19%6400000000000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000000000000000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000000000000000
Brett KulakX000,00%00000000000001717000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%00000000000001717000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%00100000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider137410,9122,517400031352203300,00001233111
Jacob Markstrom3323820,8912,7819664291838462200,33333312204

San Diego Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX453252842834070201533511020,92%12817189152436153011346
Wayne SimmondsX453141723280308542160499019,38%14882201112233915311212117
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX45284068271603840114357324,56%19818185131828160101248
Reilly SmithX451718351402932119317614,29%1075117651134160112343
Matt DumbaX451319328240505386445415,12%5110672433614159011070
Trevor DaleyX451014243120226375192713,33%5592921268141390111125
Riley NashX4581624280413864236012,50%14692151231162112189
Brent SeabrookX4561622628037477628347,89%53105223167191581124151
Ryan KeslerX4559142934585526617497,58%147761715616151101686
Brandon SutterX455813-132025569435785,32%2067215000030116108
Travis HamonicX450131311949044494114230,00%3977617022791011285
Jason SpezzaX4501010-90012255422500,00%104931103399600003
Colton SceviourX45369-1211529216640494,55%10531120000000000
Marian GaborikX45426-6801765225397,69%738590000000000
Karl AlznerX45066-1341053633723180,00%50873190006720001129
Brandon DavidsonX24123600202011599,09%73031300000000014
Cal ClutterbuckX45033-1220067276023450,00%105921300000000145
Marcus FolignoX45112-628105211256134,00%638890000000001
Scott HarringtonX26022100111110230,00%819780000000005
Adam McQuaidX16011-227518209250,00%72321400008000112
Marcus KrugerX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Ryan ReavesX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Paul CareyX4000000000000,00%0000000000000
Joakim NordstromX40000-300000110,00%01000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX4044,83%11611011002010003400875
Wayne SimmondsX3032,52%1237417112123121200734
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8254,12%7044516012010000410744
Reilly SmithX1229,03%317216011000001600310
Matt DumbaX320,00%05438001000000022241
Trevor DaleyX300,00%03042001000000011201
Riley NashX1050,00%224215001000001100004
Brent SeabrookX000,00%01439000000000130012
Ryan KeslerX1058,38%6562615000003240170001
Brandon SutterX0156,46%3565510000000000077210
Travis HamonicX000,00%03340000064802450000
Jason SpezzaX0051,89%21223100000000001450000
Colton SceviourX0031,82%22421800000010002711001
Marian GaborikX0045,45%11398000000000033000
Karl AlznerX000,00%04370000011002450000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0312000000000044000
Cal ClutterbuckX0028,30%531890000000000457000
Marcus FolignoX0045,45%1114600000200003131000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0190000000000266000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%01800000010001610000
Marcus KrugerX000,00%000000000000044000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%000000000000044000
Paul CareyX000,00%000000000000044000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%40000000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney36201230,8743,25201401109862465310,50023411020
Cam Ward144510,8613,517022041295163100,00001134011

San Francisco Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX45272552210059411434610218,88%1192120116173815920211166
Jakub VoracekX43142438-22602128121576911,57%88542021012231520229132
Tomas TatarX4518163410802120141337612,77%105911300000000222
Timo MeierX45151732123604724111327713,51%7573130000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX45121123-300305190307813,33%2285919415201481234173
Elias LindholmX45111223-8807053102346910,78%1383018257271482023145
Brandon MontourX4571421-5380475463302511,11%5297222268131470114157
Boone JennerX4571219-2515813254143212,96%17724163581515800004
Rasmus RistolainenX4521618-105915109715926293,39%679552121311156011080
Jack JohnsonX4501212-218043714823270,00%759552104461460002151
Artturi LehkonenX452810-714047303616255,56%1265014055614800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX39369-9580494028192310,71%449452412331390000111
Jonas BrodinX4517888014684521172,22%55794180005220220128
Scott LaughtonX4507711241056312912130,00%10566130000000002
Brandon CarloX45044730028414012130,00%29636140001500003
Vinnie HinostrozaX45044-96013124621310,00%438590000000000
Jamie McGinnX45213-913552104414314,55%438590000000000
Ben HuttonX26022620895220,00%9193700000000018
Tyler BertuzziX45022220211120,00%04510110900000
Tomas NosekX45011-9802621186140,00%1038690000000000
Colin WhiteX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Nick LappinX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
William CarrierX5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X5000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX5138,08%8859518221030001200544
Jakub VoracekX1041,53%1188011011020000022211
Tomas TatarX2350,00%34638001000000022234
Timo MeierX4027,78%18585001000000072114
Ryan O'ReillyX5059,38%4805823001130000052233
Elias LindholmX1354,84%318819001000000022311
Brandon MontourX200,00%03322000010000120000
Boone JennerX1064,44%451215101000010210032
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%018520000011100185050
Jack JohnsonX000,00%06520000000000456100
Artturi LehkonenX0047,83%2321100000000000305010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%09370000000000241000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%043700000000002410001
Scott LaughtonX0052,62%3256120000001100452000
Brandon CarloX000,00%022700000000004524000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040,63%1923710000000000452000
Jamie McGinnX1037,50%824200000010003012001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0270000000000262000
Tyler BertuzziX0042,86%7010010000001450000
Tomas NosekX0025,00%85120000000000452000
Colin WhiteX000,00%000000000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Nick LappinX000,00%000000000000000000
William CarrierX000,00%000000000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason20001,0000,003700063000,0000045000
Tuukka Rask45231840,9092,532683211131242679300,7789450652

Toronto Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX452848762814041521595710217,61%229872211162740171022250
Brad MarchandX452645712859155140142499518,31%15962216162242170101130
Mark StoneX4527356223606245126386721,43%178401969152014700000
Evgeni MalkinX4524345895556225132487918,18%787419911203216700004
John CarlsonX4514294317275387378343217,95%65108724371022187112677
Nikolaj EhlersX4517244115804235108376015,74%118311839122514700000
Brayden PointX4517234013195297688305919,32%3499722369201461126152
Erik HaulaX45182139122605523118295715,25%7900203471716100003
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X4116153131602037100386016,00%167421822419114101475
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X36141428216092891345715,38%16639181231491101473
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X521310011994322,22%01032110152200002
Calle JarnkrokX45101727360276265294415,38%2883619000001015168
Oscar KlefbomX45122232512034685419221,85%7210592406691340002152
Colin MillerX45891728260574929141027,59%24839193368134000016
Hampus LindholmX347512231203654247729,17%286141800008000063
Mike MathesonX4547110155245034141211,76%5579618000010110152
Tim SchallerX450111171606552408290,00%106831500000011074
Troy StecherX4519105140424717995,88%356551500000000127
Mike ReillyX43022620334430,00%315840000000000
Casey NelsonX45000100110010,00%01300000200000
Joshua Ho-SangX45000100202110,00%02610000600000
Sonny MilanoX45000000211000,00%01600000500001
Slater KoekkoekX45000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5060,74%81563190120100031100349
Brad MarchandX3046,94%496918001010120031183
Mark StoneX4141,46%417318021010001600634
Evgeni MalkinX7254,61%271866021010011200531
John CarlsonX200,00%03059001000000310302
Nikolaj EhlersX4139,29%28607001000000210142
Brayden PointX1149,58%7183521001011001400142
Erik HaulaX2051,54%1306911001010002400332
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X2152,24%2684218001010000011121
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X1150,84%2383818001010000011
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X1063,33%3040001000000011
Calle JarnkrokX2054,84%312628001000001100110
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%04450000000000313001
Colin MillerX100,00%0626000000001200010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0334000110000061110
Mike MathesonX010,00%01629000010100180011
Tim SchallerX0035,90%3952100000000004512000
Troy StecherX000,00%02270000000000411000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0120000000000438000
Casey NelsonX000,00%20000000000004545000
Joshua Ho-SangX00100.00%11000000000004545000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%01000000000004545000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%00000000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2315800,9042,5413472057592319430,00002322001
Petr Mrazek2417320,8922,8713572165604344310,85772223310

Vancouver Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX4320183802205234135509414,81%1787420448351681237137
Keith YandleX4313213492801750110655411,82%65105525268251660111133
Ryan SpoonerX4391625420573610929688,26%985220134351671014122
Carl SoderbergX43916250240458273335912,33%5387020369171682135137
Andrew LaddX4351217-101605449122521194,10%167841826837160011196
Olli MaattaX43511161218056595734228,77%48105625235151670110141
Nick CousinsX43751222915461749152714,29%840690000000000
Jakub VranaX43551036011258626375,81%6409100000000001
Damon SeversonX43448-2030043414614288,70%4093322224141640002126
Matt HunwickX43268-2024036575631203,57%4291121101161630004120
Nate ThompsonX43167-1916086576220511,61%186881612318131000029
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3533641551693111159,68%51645000430101222
Melker KarlssonX43156-1724039345525451,82%6500120000000000
Byron FroeseX4305531803135291180,00%1340690000000000
Brad RichardsonX43044-1225551584115380,00%14657150111416100000
Julius HonkaX37123-10400142086412,50%235591500000000030
Ivan BarbashevX43033-122034203217200,00%339990000300004
Eric FehrX43112-1710047303810192,63%10500120000100000
Drew MillerX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Jay McClementX6000000000000,00%0100000000001
Daniel Brickley (R)X6000-200164010,00%288150000000001
Kevin Roy (R)X6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Matt MoulsonX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX6000000000000,00%0000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX43000-1200112418340,00%26612140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2343,67%2299410111170000170631
Keith YandleX320,00%04045011120000011313
Ryan SpoonerX2134,69%495220001130000022230
Carl SoderbergX1153,37%5942934001170001100022
Andrew LaddX2041,86%8660130000200000101101
Olli MaattaX100,00%02647000010000022302
Nick CousinsX0014,29%7344001122010011022
Jakub VranaX1123,08%13324000000000053020
Damon SeversonX020,00%032310001100000181012
Matt HunwickX000,00%01739000000000044000
Nate ThompsonX0052,17%41427130001700000201000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1046,85%11113100100000002626010
Melker KarlssonX0050,00%1654120000000000273010
Byron FroeseX0044,86%1853120000000000431000
Brad RichardsonX0050,00%30111800000100004317000
Julius HonkaX000,00%02180000000001170001
Ivan BarbashevX0039,48%23315600000000004313000
Eric FehrX0058,33%2417800000000003218000
Drew MillerX000,00%000000000000000000
Jay McClementX000,00%100000000000000000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%024000000000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%000000000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X000,00%000000000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%000000000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%052200001000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith43171970,9052,532535001071124642300,82128430256
Scott Wedgewood30000,8003,12770042013000,0000043000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X45213455152005130132466415,91%137081658133114800001
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X4020305081804829119425416,81%126411658133114800001
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X514572031134107,69%167130000000000
Adam HenriqueX44252550-12205040120388320,83%15899207815241520224154
Ivan ProvorovX441816344180636879344722,78%6098822639251590222157
Nino NiederreiterX44132033172404218124477210,48%3595140000000027
Jakob SilfverbergX44102333680464995385510,53%2089120448221502135133
Brock NelsonX4414163012215213594316614,89%14539120000000000
Teuvo TeravainenX441315283602117110386911,82%77491745929131112151
Artem AnisimovX4414122611100192886466016,28%1068616224119900019
Lars EllerX4441721223554588633604,65%217901805519131011492
Joel EdmundsonX4451116-34915516646101810,87%4282819224101201014135
Josh MansonX44311141143594493319199,09%3895322134151550003148
Pavel ZachaX4421113-326039282816227,14%116051401123200007
Mark PysykX4408801402850267140,00%3360114000227000043
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X45077-236046341712150,00%4068215000228000031
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X40066-530041301410120,00%3661815000228000031
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X5011360543230,00%464130000000000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X45077-48017281712120,00%1976517022475011370
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X25077-440141615790,00%1452821022475011370
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X200000403122530,00%5236120000000000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X43235210024153011156,67%3350800001000015
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X42235310022152911156,90%3337800001000015
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X1000-100201000,00%014140000000000
Kasperi KapanenX44123060272278123,70%428160000300000
Jake DotchinX4411210295312114837,14%2039290000400007
Chris WagnerX44101-11203540308173,33%1844110000030002106
Brett LernoutX3101176019167360,00%720160001300003
Kris VersteegX44011-26022238110,00%013730000100000
Duncan SiemensX4401131409106220,00%1015640000000000
Jared McCann (TOT)X8000000012000,00%0510000100013
__Jared McCann (CIN)X7000000012000,00%0510000100013
__Jared McCann (WIN)X1000000000000,00%0000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1246,29%1755812002000001100341
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X1246,20%1715312002000001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X0050,00%450001000001100
Adam HenriqueX5153,19%477015111020000031554
Ivan ProvorovX200,00%03858001010000081350
Nino NiederreiterX1036,84%19653001110000320511
Jakob SilfverbergX4041,33%753723001120000051213
Brock NelsonX2350,18%2834611001000012300122
Teuvo TeravainenX0232,26%31935001010000230130
Artem AnisimovX3062,77%944215001000000011104
Lars EllerX1048,58%5294118001000010150110
Joel EdmundsonX100,00%07430000020100201110
Josh MansonX200,00%0835000000011100002
Pavel ZachaX0165,00%2081100000000001310010
Mark PysykX000,00%06250000000000444000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%01200000000000452100
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%01170000000000452
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X000,00%0030000000000452
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%092100000000004521000
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X000,00%071300000000004521
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X000,00%02800000000004521
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1044,97%1892630000100000342001
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X1043,68%1742530000100000342
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X0060,00%15100000000000342
Kasperi KapanenX0080,00%517100000000003029001
Jake DotchinX000,00%011100000001003434000
Chris WagnerX0044,49%24551200001000004242000
Brett LernoutX000,00%02400000000003117000
Kris VersteegX0040,00%511000000000004430000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%00200000000004443000
Jared McCann (TOT)X000,00%200000000000088000
__Jared McCann (CIN)X000,00%200000000000088
__Jared McCann (WIN)X000,00%000000000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R)107300,9182,195760121256158111,00091034400
Martin Jones3522840,9002,6120704090903519400,00003410121