Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 2 mai 2019 at 19:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Alberta Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX8157681252922045542587116222,09%24140817,381423375129000003
Matthew TkachukX8155621173211430118352338313023,61%11135416,7214102449275000015
Steven StamkosX783978117221053597632288815617,11%34137817,667283543271000014
Jordan StaalX812972101422801761012247114012,95%36141817,504121638268000169
Kevin HayesX813544794318054841906011718,42%41129315,9774115226500001
Mark Giordano (TOT)X803338712085588149197868016,75%121189823,7288164128230316197
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X28814225315324355202414,55%3063322,6022411105000333
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X522524491554056106142665617,61%91126524,3366123017730313164
Alex GoligoskiX772226482356065106148586414,86%119184023,901672626631410278
Jake DeBruskX81143347272406934125558511,20%22124815,412462418900011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8117244113120719618655969,14%43127415,730000004411336
Thomas ChabotX8111203114340345880433613,75%43159519,6945920297011252
Derek DorsettX811091911193451167771155214,08%28103712,81000131012116
Markus NutivaaraX784121617180274833262412,12%36124916,020223257000140
Brandon DubinskyX7721416-1220976712040721,67%24108914,1400001601118239
Haydn FleuryX81189176034764118222,44%82128315,84000030001280
Noah JuulsenX690991322071734730260,00%76121217,570003130001252
Alexander PetrovicX75088291867047302220160,00%197459,94011127011042
Gabriel BourqueX81088-134070637619440,00%3284110,38000000225218
Derek MacKenzieX81134-1624057805729471,75%267969,83000020005178
Brendan GaunceX50022-112021233414350,00%83436,860000600001
David DesharnaisX10011120100110,00%0292,870000000001
Brian FlynnX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan WhiteX5000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Miikka SalomakiX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dalton ProutX6000000000000,00%010,190000000001
Chris StewartX10000020110000,00%0151,500000100000
Lawson CrouseX10000000000000,00%010,100000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X10000000000000,00%060,650000000000
Brad MaloneX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX7439,73%7314321011,78040001100778
Matthew TkachukX10354,55%551207011,732203341000777
Steven StamkosX8154,59%115412622001,70030430150585
Jordan StaalX2058,90%10568932011,42150000620676
Kevin HayesX5160,71%567927021,22000000130773
Mark Giordano (TOT)X530,00%05589020,75110012400547
__Mark Giordano (BIR)X010,00%02023000,70000012400
__Mark Giordano (ALB)X520,00%03566020,77110002400
Alex GoligoskiX210,00%05080000,52000000140314
Jake DeBruskX2030,38%797722000,75000000042202
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1253,11%9988836000,64000000150033
Thomas ChabotX310,00%03953000,39000000066011
Derek DorsettX2144,00%502328000,37002341200010
Markus NutivaaraX110,00%01526000,260000000374010
Brandon DubinskyX0053,57%5610217100,290300000111001
Haydn FleuryX000,00%0948000,140000001150010
Noah JuulsenX000,00%0558000,150000001660000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%01031000,210073400759000
Gabriel BourqueX0035,71%282728000,190000000815000
Derek MacKenzieX0050,96%4183527000,10000000055000
Brendan GaunceX0044,44%9158000,1200000005015000
David DesharnaisX0054,17%2400000,700000000102000
Brian FlynnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris StewartX0055,56%900000,0000000001010000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Brad MaloneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray68461560,8972,7840862218918341045910,875166714532
Laurent Brossoit (R)145900,8424,398060059373195100,00001467010

Baltimore Blades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX803747841063597692377616015,61%26162620,3271522533000003102
Craig SmithX813339721420067462166313515,28%21151618,721171870308000564
William NylanderX81283967168044431776814515,82%19156919,376915503122024110
David PerronX81233255-3420132552097113311,00%19141517,4741115582890224111
Christian DvorakX81162440-71205979127499212,60%23115214,22549211860004162
Jason PominvilleX8114233712802838170611138,24%15100812,4400000000116
Jake GardinerX81627330340348610346465,83%79165020,37268322970225175
Brock McGinnX811515309432510058140348410,71%22120114,820111011110112187
Radek Faksa (TOT)X81131629-13410777899286313,13%28117214,4764102919700013220
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X27022-160141010090,00%51696,2600001000563
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X5413142702810636889285414,61%23100318,576410291960008157
Anthony CirelliX8111132415200404070304115,71%127509,261452018200000
David SavardX7031922-1440661267423454,05%89142720,3901191160112210
Adam LarssonX8131922-156401571489338383,23%132180222,24033151790006260
Thomas HickeyX6411617316037774422322,27%67108216,9001151390000104
Valtteri FilppulaX8161016-158019489333566,45%137218,900000501110138
Ian ColeX7851015-11082079846430237,81%76135217,33022131850002117
Matt BenningX4921214840053564313204,65%3782516,830221084000088
Robert BortuzzoX81111121948060694730262,13%6091011,2400001000188
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X52549-11009165518419,09%43997,670000000003
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X5000000000000,00%020,450000000002
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X47549-11009165518419,09%43968,440000000001
Erik GustafssonX42123120712106210,00%72947,010000000000
Micheal HaleyX81033-17167758122223130,00%1192411,4100028800000
Nick JensenX490110005123320,00%81452,9501101200001
Gabriel DumontX15000000000100,00%010,080000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X16000000000000,00%000,000000000000
David WarsofskyX16000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Taylor LeierX34000-38022410380,00%545513,380000000000
Jacob JosefsonX49000000151100,00%2400,8100000000025
Paul MartinX49000000222000,00%2761,5500000000142
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9459,48%131321619021,030100114006104
Craig SmithX7151,25%8013012020,951100000111032
William NylanderX4048,46%45613315000,85000000120476
David PerronX2052,63%13315817000,78110001100322
Christian DvorakX1154,99%7115920000,69000000061114
Jason PominvilleX1025,71%3510412000,73000000180033
Jake GardinerX000,00%03252000,40000000022100
Brock McGinnX2129,73%375821010,50001221100520
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2048,66%1875924000,49001010011113
__Radek Faksa (LAV)X0050,00%13041000,24000000011
__Radek Faksa (BAL)X2045,61%575523000,54001010011
Anthony CirelliX1050,31%4772310000,640000001180013
David SavardX110,00%0467000,310000000350022
Adam LarssonX200,00%014101000,24000000022010
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01256000,310000000473102
Valtteri FilppulaX2052,54%3353914000,44010000022112
Ian ColeX000,00%01374000,22110120066100
Matt BenningX100,00%0941000,340000002140111
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0438000,260000001740001
Nikolay Goldobin (TOT)X2042,86%14345000,450000000142010
__Nikolay Goldobin (LAV)X000,00%000000,000000000142
__Nikolay Goldobin (BAL)X2042,86%14345000,450000000142
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0611000,20000000180000
Micheal HaleyX0025,93%27310000,060074400812000
Nick JensenX000,00%005000,1400000004915000
Gabriel DumontX000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Taylor LeierX0010,00%1007000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0055,56%1800000,0000000004949000
Paul MartinX000,00%005000,0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo71353330,9022,7041810118819231099231,0002710325
Carter Hutton154510,8743,866380041325180100,00001071111
Anthony Stolarz10000,7785,2046004187000,0000010000

Birmingham Bulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX8252511032826085472747914818,98%14150818,391413277026900001
Ryan JohansenX82148195431555512296118599011,86%38153518,72217192625200007
Phil Kessel (TOT)X683948871826033282067314118,93%9124518,307121935179000023
__Phil Kessel (NE )X3821204131401310116428118,10%666917,602461685000023
__Phil Kessel (BIR)X3018284615120201890316020,00%357619,205813199400000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X81304272118063842215316313,57%35146618,1011162762270000594
__Nico Hischier (IND)X63203555614050631644013112,20%31111917,768132146210000594
__Nico Hischier (BIR)X1810717-540132157133217,54%434719,29336166000000
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X8229285776609292117556024,79%70169320,65861425271000154
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X452120416300645383373725,30%3595721,2753818145000154
__Dougie Hamilton (BIR)X3788161360283934182323,53%3573619,89336712600000
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X832628541714051342025411412,87%13108213,043361798011227
__Tomas Tatar (SF )X4818193712802220148378612,16%1063113,1400000011227
__Tomas Tatar (BIR)X358917560291454172814,81%345212,90336179800000
Max Domi (TOT)X816333926681080458226587,32%13123215,212791317600001
__Max Domi (ALB)X271111213180341621794,76%246017,0312369200000
__Max Domi (BIR)X545222713501046296119498,20%1177214,3015678400001
Richard Panik (TOT)X819253413600161549924689,09%10124315,3437102721500000
__Richard Panik (IND)X637243115520137418821537,95%9100916,0137102521000000
__Richard Panik (BIR)X18213-28024131131518,18%123412,980002500000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X45161733-19913510253129546512,40%4892720,6021327114000493
__Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X30121224-1676305832111385310,81%3860520,161012358000481
__Dustin Byfuglien (BIR)X15459-3155442118161222,22%1032221,48112456000012
Zach HymanX8272330-525512311914554854,83%53140917,180000221315215
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X81141428-11202463113378112,39%1397712,0600000112692
__Mark Jankowski (HOU)X6691019-210014439426629,57%1072210,9400000011157
__Mark Jankowski (BIR)X15549120102019111926,32%325517,0000000101535
Jordie Benn (TOT)X813172024400851066925204,35%127155519,200339810002258
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X2718998028252810113,57%4659021,85022979000192
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X542911153205781411594,88%8196517,87011020001166
Justin SchultzX82115162012048794720262,13%77172721,06123182200223199
Steven Santini (TOT)X791141546151071117129391,41%94132016,7102213980221121
__Steven Santini (MIA)X38088-637531462611210,00%5055514,61022219022029
__Steven Santini (HOU)X2603351604231271180,00%2042116,18000628000059
__Steven Santini (BIR)X151345803434187105,56%2434422,94000551000133
Andrew CoglianoX82381118041457120364,23%157378,990000111220256
Christopher TanevX790771060391145021220,00%71142818,07000000002247
Tom PyattX82134-314039562614213,85%287849,560000001110251
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X81112-1014028134613302,17%85747,080001500000
__Radim Vrbata (IND)X63112-1014028134613302,17%85749,110001500000
__Radim Vrbata (BIR)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mark BarberioX34022020092711320,00%82216,51011112011248
J.T. BrownX82011-140682140,00%11071,3000000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX14250,00%5013816041,370000007101375
Ryan JohansenX5058,33%11356317011,24004431400115
Phil Kessel (TOT)X9446,15%7812412011,401100021000866
__Phil Kessel (NE )X5246,15%52759011,231100021000
__Phil Kessel (BIR)X4246,15%26493001,600000021000
Nico Hischier (TOT)X3148,65%104013821000,98170003300269
__Nico Hischier (IND)X1148,11%79410814000,98170003300
__Nico Hischier (BIR)X2050,41%246307000,98000003300
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X710,00%09562110,67000001200424
__Dougie Hamilton (OTT)X500,00%06837110,86000001200
__Dougie Hamilton (BIR)X210,00%02725000,43000001200
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2335,94%649210001,000000001150544
__Tomas Tatar (SF )X2347,50%40658001,170000001150
__Tomas Tatar (BIR)X0016,67%24272000,750000001150
Max Domi (TOT)X1044,22%1995619000,630110101110003
__Max Domi (ALB)X0047,62%212011000,520000001110
__Max Domi (BIR)X1043,82%178368000,700110101110
Richard Panik (TOT)X0154,55%555713000,55000000011024
__Richard Panik (IND)X0155,00%404511000,61000000011
__Richard Panik (BIR)X0053,33%15122000,26000000011
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X220,00%06048000,71011150055412
__Dustin Byfuglien (LA )X210,00%05434000,79011140055
__Dustin Byfuglien (BIR)X010,00%0614000,56000010055
Zach HymanX1041,44%1119437100,43000100052102
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X2055,27%5037617000,57000000120213
__Mark Jankowski (HOU)X1056,23%3935816000,53000000120
__Mark Jankowski (BIR)X1051,82%110181000,71000000120
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0561000,260000000422102
__Jordie Benn (ALB)X000,00%0125000,310000000422
__Jordie Benn (BIR)X000,00%0436000,230000000422
Justin SchultzX000,00%01055000,190000001600001
Steven Santini (TOT)X000,00%0461000,23000000081000
__Steven Santini (MIA)X000,00%0128000,29000000081
__Steven Santini (HOU)X000,00%0220000,14000000081
__Steven Santini (BIR)X000,00%0113000,23000000081
Andrew CoglianoX0241,51%534012000,30000000042101
Christopher TanevX000,00%0466000,100000000798000
Tom PyattX0038,76%3071726000,100000000485000
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0040,00%15216000,0700000005050000
__Radim Vrbata (IND)X0040,00%15216000,0700000005050
__Radim Vrbata (BIR)X000,00%000000,0000000005050
Mark BarberioX000,00%0114000,1800000001815000
J.T. BrownX0046,15%5203000,1900000008272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck69471280,9082,5240210116918311049500,000066163100
Antti Niemi1710410,8922,979090045415239300,00001666110

Calgary Cowboys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX8138478554554488245989815,51%90200524,7581220752861017301
Jeff PetryX813649855380131188219989116,44%156191723,67101020672822572292
Patric HornqvistX81404383-2410410132692379513816,88%32165220,391211235324333611214
Thomas VanekX81363773-1420059572769317813,04%27165720,4513922692641129299
Patrik BerglundX81314273-217001371062307313913,48%36166520,55814226627414511246
Vince DunnX81131932-281603210114850548,78%90178922,09336332582136293
Denis MalginX81141630-17206176196871377,14%25123815,2800001000117
Mark LetestuX7662228-13100308911845785,08%42108714,30112627101436
Shawn MatthiasX8101818-17140551007029460,00%21113514,010551519300002
Joe MorrowX715914-2636051877936616,33%72133218,7603371620112140
Scott WilsonX8111213-188012078133461080,75%3699712,310002500000
Dominik SimonX8101212-1322067386424360,00%1897111,99099212330003202
Drake CaggiulaX58279-1412037303911315,13%124607,931231289000171
Andrew CoppX4518942011342710183,70%52726,05022440000160
Klas DahlbeckX81099-3562098784329150,00%73137216,9404441000111107
Mark AltX31055-1220112621780,00%2845214,5700000000017
Connor BrickleyX81055-62554331378260,00%125156,350000000000
Mike LiambasX81044-1415230141383614260,00%22132516,350226263000017
Marcus Pettersson (R)X66123-171201540205125,00%3775211,3900002000016
Jiki SekacX81022-18127154327204120,00%1199412,280000100000
Patrick WierciochX32011-520671030,00%101454,5400001000011
Joel VerminX26000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Thomas TynanX26000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jamie DevaneX63000-100000000,00%020,040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX940,00%07371130,85010101500573
Jeff PetryX210,00%088115010,89010005500585
Patric HornqvistX7242,75%13815624041,001201101201111
Thomas VanekX3141,76%9117730020,88120000710244
Patrik BerglundX2247,12%135612146020,88020002300316
Vince DunnX010,00%03567000,36000000044111
Denis MalginX2039,37%72911717000,48000000022210
Mark LetestuX1051,37%1834440000,52000000280003
Shawn MatthiasX0042,11%6271927000,320200000812000
Joe MorrowX000,00%03964000,210000000151001
Scott WilsonX0036,59%414729000,2600000006110010
Dominik SimonX0042,26%5234218000,2501000008110000
Drake CaggiulaX0030,43%69169000,3900000003415000
Andrew CoppX0046,67%150159000,6600000003434000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%01163000,130000000814000
Mark AltX000,00%0112000,22000000080000
Connor BrickleyX0046,67%15917000,1900100008122000
Mike LiambasX0022,64%53910000,0600222008111000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%0248000,080000000517000
Jiki SekacX0035,71%42014000,0400012008115000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%003000,1400000002611000
Joel VerminX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Thomas TynanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie DevaneX000,00%000000,0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller71244060,8793,3341622023119121084730,81811710242
Michal Neuvirth163710,8394,826970056347201210,00001071020
Tristan Jarry (R)10000,7506,521800281000,0000010000

Chicago Cougars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX82312960-2138052722136913314,55%30165720,2198174527552716282
Charles HudonX82132235-277201305015947828,18%19129215,7529114027500000
Alex GalchenyukX82151934-1310033521374610510,95%18110413,46123161081348129
Sam BennettX82101929-2558011689191761185,24%29134616,41055211812025134
Ryan PulockX52151227-11200605573403520,55%64115522,21426231760224215
Devin ShoreX8281826-1912046115187681524,28%36144617,63202291740446215
Alexander Steen (TOT)X7761824-17100284610131585,94%207429,640221042011048
__Alexander Steen (HOU)X5831013-118023286817444,41%125279,0800011001102
__Alexander Steen (CHI)X193811-6205183314149,09%821511,33022932000046
Brandon ManningX82121022-23127358010412246569,84%101162019,75437372662249270
Niklas KronwallX8271421-255555710713672535,15%127184122,45112342842139318
Oscar LindbergX55101020-171605060148491026,76%2195917,45022211070227147
Christian FolinX7611516-1234097906723211,49%58115815,24112131420221152
Nick RitchieX493710-7641065295613515,36%1970814,45000363000065
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X81279-7311528223712205,41%74095,05112128900006
__Viktor Stalberg (HOU)X46000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Viktor Stalberg (CHI)X35279-7311528223712205,41%740911,68112128900006
Matt HendricksX79167-131247045504720272,13%126768,560000200007
John Gilmour (R)X66336-2332017282515912,00%4077511,740000100001
Justin FalkX68066-1662071754522260,00%66101314,890005510222153
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X82055-78014392312120,00%255366,540000000000
__Taylor Chorney (HOU)X58033-26052013770,00%163355,770000000000
__Taylor Chorney (CHI)X24022-52091910550,00%92018,380000000000
Luke KuninX59134-195006332337133,03%1278813,3500045100000
Travis SanheimX82044-160193610460,00%146027,34000255000089
Liam O'Brien (R)X47033-220030414330,00%53477,390000200005
Nathan GerbeX63033-152023113113210,00%45218,260000000000
Chad RuhwedelX74033-880302917440,00%194676,310000000000
John-Michael LilesX390225204115330,00%111914,890000100006
Matt PuempelX47011-560432260,00%22294,870000000001
Dwight KingX63011-1712020522410160,00%1864410,220000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX7240,12%116917025010,72230001600617
Charles HudonX0144,83%589316010,54000000630221
Alex GalchenyukX5241,94%3110919000,62010000061343
Sam BennettX1041,60%63710338100,430100000123112
Ryan PulockX410,00%03354010,47000000033132
Devin ShoreX1043,72%23112537000,360300000161010
Alexander Steen (TOT)X1048,05%774416000,65010000022102
__Alexander Steen (HOU)X1038,46%132911000,49000000022
__Alexander Steen (CHI)X0050,00%64155001,02010000022
Brandon ManningX120,00%05175000,27003220011202
Niklas KronwallX100,00%06394000,23000010011110
Oscar LindbergX1045,04%28210025100,420200000101210
Christian FolinX000,00%01855000,280000000585003
Nick RitchieX0030,38%260408000,280100200120002
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1040,00%3097000,44001110011100
__Viktor Stalberg (HOU)X000,00%000000,00000000011
__Viktor Stalberg (CHI)X1040,00%3097000,44001110011
Matt HendricksX0050,31%3242013000,21006350022000
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%0821000,15000000054000
Justin FalkX000,00%0253000,1200000006810000
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X000,00%0217000,1900000008210000
__Taylor Chorney (HOU)X000,00%0010000,1800000008210
__Taylor Chorney (CHI)X000,00%027000,2000000008210
Luke KuninX0050,00%28411000,1000000004411000
Travis SanheimX000,00%0424000,1300000008246000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0025,00%882000,17000000000000
Nathan GerbeX0041,54%325123000,120000000552000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%0815000,1300000007426000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%001000,21000000000000
Matt PuempelX0044,44%903000,09000000000000
Dwight KingX0036,11%36510000,0311000005517000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss (TOT)187310,8533,957290048327202000,00001072100
__Thomas Greiss (HOU)106210,8833,165320028240153000,0000850
__Thomas Greiss (CHI)81100,7706,0919700208749000,0000222
Anton Khudobin2761420,8624,1213540193672377200,66762258200
Adam Wilcox10000,5008,142900483000,000002000

Cincinnati Stingers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX82486511357460741052516413019,12%44166020,241016267031423511220
Matt DucheneX8247641114720083602368613719,92%20135516,5310162663299000112
Clayton KellerX824362105554037352157412620,00%16139917,06714215231400002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8335651001244061662317313815,15%26140916,983252848294202455
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X4318345232403035126407414,29%1076717,831141522149202452
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X4017314892003131105336416,19%1664316,06211132614500003
Alex DeBrincatX824244864710040432036011220,69%19125815,341610265825700000
Vladislav NamestnikovX8226527835701090371635211915,95%14132916,20612184430200000
Travis KonecnyX8219405934521096471294310314,73%17112413,71411151920500009
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X84173855-51042069115207541198,21%43155118,47210123721900011314
__Mikael Backlund (PHI)X61132841-1088205787166491077,83%31121719,9521012372190008256
__Mikael Backlund (CIN)X234101451601228415129,76%1233414,5300000000357
Erik JohnsonX782033534213515149140143564913,99%117184823,693811333040444240
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X80203252111407289155498812,90%38143817,984482416342612227
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X46102333680485299405610,10%2193320,28448241552135142
__Jakob Silfverberg (CIN)X341091956024375693217,86%1750514,8700008213785
Dmitry OrlovX821524394224010212483495318,07%99183222,34369172242025275
Ryan Suter (TOT)X8672835-165808814014863624,73%130211724,61279253270003319
__Ryan Suter (PHI)X6962329-294806511712452554,84%106174425,27279222570003303
__Ryan Suter (CIN)X17156131002323241174,17%2437321,95000369000016
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X8692534-121409839146621016,16%12121614,1346103024100003
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X6991928-16120823712354877,32%11101414,6946103024100003
__Bobby Ryan (CIN)X17066420162238140,00%120211,860000000000
Josh Manson (TOT)X8071724910935187977133359,86%64169521,19448342930004211
__Josh Manson (WIN)X463111411501096583319219,09%3999321,59134151590003155
__Josh Manson (CIN)X344610-25925913938141410,53%2570220,6331419134000155
Mikhail SergachevX827132037440646466251410,61%51164320,04235112250006225
Colton SissonsX8211718-12480909611043600,91%36111313,580001214511290
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X7721416-9280671586430383,13%97165121,45167192510221232
__Ryan McDonagh (OTT)X6121113-2240521344824324,17%80132021,64145131960221195
__Ryan McDonagh (CIN)X16033-740152416660,00%1733120,71022656000038
Alexei EmelinX61015152046078553117190,00%5393315,2900007000036
Christian FischerX784610-1416033146628446,06%46378,160000200000
Carl HagelinX82268-1636081957936452,53%43117114,28000011015300
J.T. CompherX78325-58013258919443,37%115116,560000000000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X50011-4402110205160,00%52344,670000000002
__Jack Roslovic (PHO)X41011-4402110205160,00%52305,600000000000
__Jack Roslovic (CIN)X9000000000000,00%040,420000000002
Jared BollX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin HollX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX6000000010000,00%030,560000000000
Mario KempeX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX11260,28%140515732021,360300005101766
Matt DucheneX10357,03%64014414011,640300007401084
Clayton KellerX12138,82%8514619021,50230001100675
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X9156,73%114413717001,42030000022385
__Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X5058,09%680797001,36020000022
__Nicklas Backstrom (CIN)X4154,74%4645810001,49010000022
Alex DeBrincatX5229,82%578316011,37130000042975
Vladislav NamestnikovX3045,00%608210011,17120010011253
Travis KonecnyX4035,90%398911001,05010020011243
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1059,31%110611052000,71072020071234
__Mikael Backlund (PHI)X1059,95%8599136000,67072020071
__Mikael Backlund (CIN)X0057,09%2471916000,84000000071
Erik JohnsonX230,00%05092000,57000300042247
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X5037,62%1016736010,722300000106323
__Jakob Silfverberg (WIN)X4041,03%784123000,711200000106
__Jakob Silfverberg (CIN)X1026,09%232613010,751100000106
Dmitry OrlovX110,00%03480000,43000000062145
Ryan Suter (TOT)X000,00%050116000,330200000115112
__Ryan Suter (PHI)X000,00%046103000,330100000115
__Ryan Suter (CIN)X000,00%0413000,320100000115
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1141,67%4811112000,562300000231003
__Bobby Ryan (PHI)X1142,86%429912000,551200000231
__Bobby Ryan (CIN)X0033,33%6120000,601100000231
Josh Manson (TOT)X310,00%01859000,280122300111004
__Josh Manson (WIN)X200,00%01036000,280000200111
__Josh Manson (CIN)X110,00%0823000,290122100111
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%04648000,24000000011010
Colton SissonsX1049,18%7303730000,32000000061000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000,00%01382000,190000000461001
__Ryan McDonagh (OTT)X000,00%01261000,200000000461
__Ryan McDonagh (CIN)X000,00%0121000,180000000461
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0529000,320100000611000
Christian FischerX0045,45%224311000,3100000004018000
Carl HagelinX0043,33%603743000,140000000539000
J.T. CompherX1037,50%164515000,2000000002727000
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X0037,90%12484000,0900000005027000
__Jack Roslovic (PHO)X0037,40%12384000,0900000005027
__Jack Roslovic (CIN)X00100.00%100000,0000000005027
Jared BollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mario KempeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy70501240,9172,2139572214617641004400,579196517455
Jeff Glass208800,8613,839870163452243200,00001765110

Cleveland Crusaders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX81254065-1618067722206513711,36%22141617,488132146324000264
Blake WheelerX78303060-23455113862318217512,99%41160020,5110919443120009113
Mathieu PerreaultX81212647-19440157472096910810,05%13144517,84512175032400002
Henrik SedinX8112122-36200345513441860,75%21141017,400553032200002
Andrew MacDonaldX81101020-364604514287464911,49%95170020,99404212510005263
Adam LowryX698917-191407010713839795,80%25100714,590000500018224
Andrei MarkovX8131417-384315211025327315,66%89162520,07246193420004143
Stefan NoesenX818816-2542101184511627756,90%13126615,6311216186000014
Vladimir SobotkaX818715-36621015482148521025,41%23143017,66426503170007121
Jason GarrisonX7241014-40220541037036375,71%69142619,8114523298000261
Adam PelechX7111314-29280491177236251,39%85142820,1103315215000096
Jujhar KhairaX694913-1712230866610238893,92%2498614,29011030009195
Brett RitchieX81268-465010882411745841,71%784610,450000000000
Kevin BieksaX72178-2715450941105028262,00%84126417,5602271010004186
Michael CammalleriX57167-4312055437524441,33%2083414,630111213600000
Derek GrantX65235-134030425114513,92%275628,65000080006172
Martin FrkX69134-710011102511204,00%43064,430000100000
Johan LarssonX63213-3726053775819343,45%2168510,87000000001107
Michal Kempny (TOT)X50033-102403038448140,00%3275215,04000489000048
__Michal Kempny (MAN)X3003301401617262110,00%1536112,0300004000020
__Michal Kempny (CLE)X20000-10100142118630,00%1739119,56000485000028
Jacob de la RoseX51101-880221413197,69%32374,6500000000282
Taylor FedunX46011-1210051712770,00%1248410,520000000000
Jon MerrillX54011-2016024371916110,00%3476914,24000020001159
Gustav OlofssonX74011-22100124011370,00%246869,28000020000182
Alexey MarchenkoX7000-220102020,00%2344,820000100000
Oskar SundqvistX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tanner GlassX10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X35000000000000,00%020,050000000000
Steve OttX35000-120421000,00%1230,650000200001
Steve BernierX46000000000000,00%0100,210000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX1236,88%16017828100,921800021200553
Blake WheelerX2245,33%108113627000,753701001220462
Mathieu PerreaultX4142,55%4712813000,65010000310245
Henrik SedinX0060,02%9589724000,310000000171002
Andrew MacDonaldX220,00%05279000,240000000118012
Adam LowryX1256,15%6596527000,34000000022110
Andrei MarkovX000,00%01860000,211511100232100
Stefan NoesenX2035,71%427325000,250001100292102
Vladimir SobotkaX1151,47%687727000,21010020011011
Jason GarrisonX010,00%01068000,20110000055010
Adam PelechX000,00%01870000,200000000532000
Jujhar KhairaX0139,29%285629000,2600213001212000
Brett RitchieX0153,33%30867000,1900101003126100
Kevin BieksaX000,00%0566000,130012700527000
Michael CammalleriX0045,05%2025914000,170200000381000
Derek GrantX0049,55%3332618000,1811000002517010
Martin FrkX1016,67%6171000,2600000005028000
Johan LarssonX0048,00%252317000,0900000002020001
Michal Kempny (TOT)X000,00%01123000,0800000004221000
__Michal Kempny (MAN)X000,00%0614000,1700000004221
__Michal Kempny (CLE)X000,00%059000,0000000004221
Jacob de la RoseX0046,62%14845000,0800000004646000
Taylor FedunX000,00%0112000,040000000469000
Jon MerrillX000,00%0426000,0300000005431000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%0323000,0300000007466000
Alexey MarchenkoX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Oskar SundqvistX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tanner GlassX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Sanford (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Steve OttX0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Steve BernierX000,00%000000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak62124150,8743,373296201851471823410,778185823302
Craig Anderson3571330,8713,4816042093720408000,75082358311

Dayton Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX814851991512052282227914521,62%18148618,34121123552833148104
Joe PavelskiX8130609015480127572377913212,66%26147818,245141945283123495
Tyler JohnsonX812848769120751051867210915,05%41160319,79712194528110116219
Corey PerryX81191837-331526011048199641179,55%23135716,76381149272000378
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX68191635-173808765114424516,67%73131319,3022418124022099
Conor ShearyX81161531-161003945186681138,60%20115814,293472315800004
Johnny BoychukX8181927-23771515513811355707,08%103191823,68358372890007249
Henrik ZetterbergX8191726-3260353015036856,00%12109413,512132011900000
Brendan PerliniX81121325-16355873113638908,82%18115114,222131915500004
Phillip DanaultX8141923-3236092988622424,65%27126315,5902261190009150
Kevin ConnautonX81111122-11220916794404011,70%54135416,7222420183000122
Greg PaterynX8101919-266201441198236380,00%117166820,60066172270002212
Oliver BjorkstrandX8111617-124038307630511,32%86417,910000000000
Dan HamhuisX7341115-14375871296539376,15%80154621,18033162370110222
Evan RodriguesX812911-2218019208132622,47%56958,5800000000118
Daniel WinnikX8101010-26321040797427380,00%3598712,18000000006163
Markus GranlundX81257-1910047597927482,53%177649,43011090008139
Ryan MurphyX5515623001521121368,33%1661411,17011156011034
Kyle QuinceyX51145-254806961208155,00%4781616,01000020110146
Noel AcciariX73145-36052222412104,17%73244,440000000000
Dennis WidemanX390331180122019340,00%102897,4200001000022
Cody FransonX32011-5001282740,00%102718,460000200003
Joe ColborneX4000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X27000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian GiontaX81000-100001000,00%0180,220000200000
Nic DowdX81000000120000,00%3400,5000001000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX6333,33%8414316121,331400005107105
Joe PavelskiX3347,15%24611526111,22040001500863
Tyler JohnsonX3447,51%12636835000,95020001300249
Corey PerryX4135,85%10614214010,550461501110303
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%03761000,53000000033411
Conor ShearyX1038,59%73612917000,54000000033111
Johnny BoychukX100,00%02790000,280001201140011
Henrik ZetterbergX1157,41%54967000,48000000033120
Brendan PerliniX3140,63%328720000,43000001100102
Phillip DanaultX2153,83%9012836000,360000000113121
Kevin ConnautonX210,00%05737000,32000000170002
Greg PaterynX000,00%0684000,230000000811020
Oliver BjorkstrandX1062,50%16565000,530000001210001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%01076000,19000010130000
Evan RodriguesX0036,36%33615000,320000000189000
Daniel WinnikX0042,86%352920000,2000002008111000
Markus GranlundX0042,31%2083719000,180000000349000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%0415000,2000000001010000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0338000,1200000003411000
Noel AcciariX0049,31%144127000,3101000007243000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0116000,2100000001010000
Cody FransonX000,00%016000,0700000002911000
Joe ColborneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Markus Hannikainen (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Brian GiontaX0060,00%500000,0000000008181000
Nic DowdX0036,84%1900000,0000000008181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott71283560,8853,0941522121418531063420,61513710623
Al Montoya161920,8095,327110063329187100,00001071000
Jeff Zatkoff10000,20011,252100451000,0000010000

Denver Spurs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX82425597736046822438614617,28%21160119,53820284927521319235
Jordan EberleX824344871241544512065112820,87%18144517,6214112559270011446
Max PaciorettyX78364783-9540119942117414117,06%50162020,771211235426227913287
Sean CouturierX82313566-10620541311934811416,06%40179321,8786144327334717306
Nazem KadriX752524497531566622146914211,68%11118715,831011664000115
Micheal FerlandX82222547939516641120397218,33%23140417,1369152427200018
Justin AbdelkaderX67112839-11151651148414147997,80%26128619,19189292160007220
Nick LeddyX82172037-534061116145625811,72%111189223,071232428832512265
Dion PhaneufX82112536-1915250141143101474610,89%123194623,73448262862137278
Ron HainseyX7752631-4260361529229645,43%107161721,00088241960002305
Nick HoldenX8201818-5220651197434290,00%90169420,66066162590113270
Barclay GoodrowX825914-2347593737829716,41%29110313,450000600000
Jordan MartinookX6421214-2826069706828332,94%31100315,67000577000299
Daniel CarrX6911112-48029296717521,49%973710,6800004000430
Erik GudbransonX640991591550575125210,00%5679612,430002310001111
Zach BogosianX82099-141061053824516200,00%65121714,8400006011143
Jaycob MegnaX600661000427101170,00%122864,770000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X44033-12406204480,00%232786,3200000000021
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X45022-5200776240,00%21884,180000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX82101-90038252717323,70%43494,260000000001
Paul PostmaX45011500000030,00%2721,610000300000
Nick PaulX7000000000000,00%120,310000000002
Boo Nieves (R)X44000100421000,00%3771,7600002000015
Paul LaDueX45000-400120000,00%1461,010000000000
Curtis McKenzieX45000000111000,00%2190,4200000000117
Max McCormickX64000000100000,00%040,060000000000
Matt MartinX82000-134210278259230,00%23744,5600012200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX1039,91%108014427021,21120001200464
Jordan EberleX6041,18%5111917011,20000000031636
Max PaciorettyX3448,24%8515742021,02230005500565
Sean CouturierX7249,74%15388931000,74050000310342
Nazem KadriX2456,90%52211112000,83001110011431
Micheal FerlandX5040,74%543616010,67011000053353
Justin AbdelkaderX2040,65%1557224100,61018231600211
Nick LeddyX300,00%04576000,39000000021213
Dion PhaneufX300,00%02897000,37003250011131
Ron HainseyX000,00%02378000,380100000103120
Nick HoldenX000,00%02069000,210100000823000
Barclay GoodrowX1248,57%356222000,25000010053100
Jordan MartinookX0042,50%1202530000,28000000032002
Daniel CarrX0038,89%18358000,3300000004522001
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0347000,230020100644000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0458000,1500101008210001
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0016000,42000000033000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%019000,220000001360000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0083,33%672000,21000000033000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0034,76%187235000,0600000007777000
Paul PostmaX000,00%003000,28000000033000
Nick PaulX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Boo Nieves (R)X0038,10%2101000,00000000033000
Paul LaDueX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Curtis McKenzieX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Max McCormickX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Matt MartinX0040,79%76144000,0000001008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price71323270,8873,0241710321018651121400,80010710448
Mike Condon173510,8125,846370062329175100,00001171000
Charlie Lindgren (R)60200,7076,8015000175828000,0000011000

Detroit Gladiators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX82253257-108086701935713212,95%18135916,5868145530300011
Sven BaertschiX82253156-1329566502196514411,42%15144217,58871553303000359
Jesper BrattX82212849-714059751746111412,07%26132816,204121635249000111
Paul StastnyX80192847-34803471218791488,72%39148718,597613572901014113
Austin WatsonX78141226-322241001928816161948,70%38131116,8134740268000440
Miles WoodX66131225-3081257438135481099,63%14104015,76268201241129207
Josh AndersonX72141024-3258010351190581177,37%16114515,9011220108000870
Anton StralmanX8211819-523207914010954490,92%132193223,57011263040114200
Derrick PouliotX6521315-2236063608533252,35%57127719,65033172260003117
Nick ShoreX8211011-41240641066830781,47%44131316,010226780116290
Dmitry KulikovX704610-2614057807044295,71%70115816,5522420216000483
Marc MethotX62178-245810100826022311,67%85123919,98022181870004172
Carl GunnarssonX60257-138025512219129,09%3762010,330115911013156
Lee StempniakX82167-266043285023502,00%1686710,5700002011162
Chandler StephensonX82077-304023619931630,00%1483310,16000624000488
Jordan WealX82336-45160312810136672,97%13107313,08000356000471
Niklas HjalmarssonX60145-927518894712202,13%7177412,900003150000110
Ryan SproulX67055-11160182314840,00%175408,060000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX75055-26340113742922380,00%74127917,0500051100001132
Tony DeAngeloX50033-14140211917160,00%2562612,52000363011039
Carter RowneyX67112-1820212513557,69%75217,780000800000
Antoine RousselX67112-23722057264611392,17%94717,040000300001
Rob O'GaraX55022-28140262220480,00%184458,0800000000110
Remi Elie (R)X19011-40016173100,00%1924,830000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X19000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Victor AntipinX20000-120120000,00%0331,640000000000
Martin MarincinX20000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX4350,32%93211119000,84010000011332
Sven BaertschiX4143,86%5712615000,78010010061425
Jesper BrattX1125,64%3911724000,74160001100122
Paul StastnyX5159,56%123916429000,63160000022333
Austin WatsonX1046,15%1046638000,4002641000142142
Miles WoodX2240,00%5515815000,48001120033222
Josh AndersonX1030,00%4013917000,42130000084301
Anton StralmanX010,00%04379000,200000000701011
Derrick PouliotX000,00%01939000,23000000075100
Nick ShoreX0050,49%9113632000,171300001420010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%01844000,170000000174001
Marc MethotX000,00%01454000,13000110044000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%01124000,23000000071000
Lee StempniakX0035,71%563914000,160000000473000
Chandler StephensonX0040,90%3356322000,170200000823000
Jordan WealX1042,86%426912100,110100000336001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%0838000,1300000001111001
Ryan SproulX000,00%0218000,190000000673000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%0561000,080100001750010
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%0116000,100000000502000
Carter RowneyX0170,00%2054000,08110000099000
Antoine RousselX0046,15%13386000,0800130006635000
Rob O'GaraX000,00%0115000,0900000005521000
Remi Elie (R)X0050,00%6103000,22000000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Victor AntipinX000,00%011000,00000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros75214680,8843,1041752021618581036420,65426750634
Anders Nilsson261600,8204,967740064355187000,0000775000
Jhonas Enroth10000,0007,631600220000,000007000

Halifax Icebreakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX79203959558014983216771589,26%31164020,7638114928013410326
Zach PariseX81292655834049562688016410,82%21131716,26107177323422413201
Justin WilliamsX82192140-11871586431785610310,67%19162219,7838114328931413330
Matt NietoX82122537121403494106449611,32%30117514,33167231810115180
Zdeno CharaX82131932-231571511715116272568,02%128198024,15437372962135307
Brian DumoulinX8251520-202806612111758574,27%135197124,04022332991233357
Zemgus GirgensonsX8241418-112801286311144803,60%22121414,811672929100000
Nikita ZaitsevX8251116-85408014512346534,07%119165220,15246402550001245
Brandon TanevX826915-1740010591143431044,20%2897911,940000100000
Nick BoninoX657512-660245610540626,67%1679912,290332117000000
Dmitrij JaskinX824812-17100803011936553,36%1092011,2221312760226188
Jimmy VeseyX597310-112024157816438,97%74487,59101516000120
Ben ChiarotX82189-1374092916626321,52%63161819,7412392200000231
Oscar FantenbergX73268-1143539403815185,26%2797713,38000324000299
Alex ChiassonX82347-2025522559939783,03%157238,820000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX82336-23300755212648942,38%1787810,7100095800000
Josh GorgesX82066-744046473725210,00%4683110,1300006000017
Luke SchennX45235-7613555624020125,00%2980317,840003631121149
Martin HanzalX59055-1244063445214260,00%1674912,69011131120111123
Sven AndrighettoX72033-12084197140,00%11572,1800043200000
Frederik GauthierX73033-14202624195150,00%685011,6400000000010
Yannick WeberX17011200112000,00%3482,790000000001
Cedric PaquetteX75011-1874033161613150,00%86198,250000000002
Reid BoucherX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej SustrX33000260022100,00%1752,270000000000
Tyler EnnisX82000000010000,00%080,100000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX0246,06%54515425010,721110000062634
Zach PariseX4435,32%21818219010,84020000044733
Justin WilliamsX4446,48%7116822010,494121110011233
Matt NietoX2039,03%7434734000,63170000032134
Zdeno CharaX400,00%078101000,320010200101113
Brian DumoulinX410,00%04879000,200000001260021
Zemgus GirgensonsX0039,37%8895620000,300000000481021
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%050108000,1901000002013011
Brandon TanevX1036,67%308127000,31240001100021
Nick BoninoX2065,00%406217000,30000000043010
Dmitrij JaskinX1043,26%1786910000,26030000055011
Jimmy VeseyX0240,00%104311000,45010000022001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%01561000,110000000133000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%02620000,1600100002115001
Alex ChiassonX0138,89%184718000,190001000222000
Devante Smith-PellyX2041,67%248618000,1400000002422011
Josh GorgesX000,00%0135000,1400000008211000
Luke SchennX100,00%0243000,12002230022101
Martin HanzalX0052,01%3982818000,1302000005931010
Sven AndrighettoX0037,50%1642000,3800000007216000
Frederik GauthierX0043,75%432166000,0700000006617000
Yannick WeberX000,00%001000,42000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX0055,07%29684000,030000000753000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrej SustrX000,00%022000,00000000000000
Tyler EnnisX0040,00%500000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk702731120,9062,5441994617818911109120,762427001346
James Reimer163810,8773,667882048390216000,00001270020

Houston Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8357821395626047672156013726,51%19148617,9017143154280101116
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X98917520582441433,33%517919,87415732101111
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X7449731225124042591915612325,65%14130717,661313264724800005
Nikita KucherovX8262661285467575312467916525,20%17166120,251013234027800000
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X7649541035724069531764510427,84%25132217,40991833155000113
__Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X46353166241804540128337327,34%1389019,34991833155000112
__Jaden Schwartz (HOU)X301423373360241348123129,17%1243314,420000000001
Brayden SchennX8245571022910830164612507317318,00%26163519,94620265527563917273
Derick BrassardX8234538725360132732327414414,66%19153718,741012225526744811250
Alex PietrangeloX792643693230041128120627721,67%139173521,96881633278741112254
Mikael GranlundX6920476743180501021605511212,50%45131119,0041216402161566209
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X832936652922051381705510417,06%17110513,32257211191129103
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X27912214100162067294713,43%950818,8104415871129103
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X20910199401773392327,27%21989,8921363200000
__Kevin Fiala (HOU)X361114251680181170173415,71%640011,100000100000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X82263965246089751505510517,33%17141617,27716233525700000
__Tyler Toffoli (BIR)X461626421620535785367118,82%1185818,652791813800000
__Tyler Toffoli (HOU)X36101323840361865193415,38%655815,5059141711900000
Drew DoughtyX82184058299725106145128536714,06%115182122,2148123928525712265
Mathew BarzalX82182038-91352635116387115,52%793811,4422453700002
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X82161935-144159050150338910,67%11136616,66961535230101490
__Ryan Dzingel (NE )X51111021-19335583711323669,73%997619,1463925157101489
__Ryan Dzingel (BIR)X15224040137178711,76%01389,2102232300000
__Ryan Dzingel (HOU)X1637105401962021615,00%225215,7631475000001
Jacob TroubaX822313342860781078134312,47%102161219,661910262650223252
Jared SpurgeonX78141630321004110996414014,58%84136517,51325171760006190
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X83423273583151641196223476,45%110175521,15044111990221260
__Brenden Dillon (BIR)X6741620297410143934815368,33%92143521,4202271400001192
__Brenden Dillon (HOU)X160776952126148110,00%1832120,04022459022068
Blake ComeauX829142333009510810534648,57%44109813,40000052576296
Tyler PitlickX8231215332078717529474,00%15103812,660225151022339
Danny DeKeyserX82113141324038815923241,69%60104512,75000011000045
Andrei MironovX820885540253717860,00%135556,7600000000030
Alex Biega (TOT)X82033-1234069683817200,00%48105912,920118128000381
__Alex Biega (CHI)X58022-2034054573115180,00%4490815,660118128000381
__Alex Biega (HOU)X2401180015117220,00%41516,290000000000
Tanner FritzX58011-220814310,00%11202,0600000000121
Rich CluneX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X29000-400213220,00%21224,2000022500000
__Jim O'Brien (CHI)X28000-400213220,00%21224,3500022500000
__Jim O'Brien (HOU)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X81000260004130,00%3570,700000100001
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X41000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X40000260004130,00%3571,420000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude Giroux (TOT)X8256,36%134512818041,871100000811288
__Claude Giroux (BIR)X2054,86%14461011,90000000081
__Claude Giroux (HOU)X6256,54%120112217031,87110000081
Nikita KucherovX9156,63%8320016151,5401010310001356
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X10446,51%869918051,560000004208711
__Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X7242,37%597213031,48000000420
__Jaden Schwartz (HOU)X3255,56%27275021,71000000420
Brayden SchennX6257,60%74312927001,25010240310569
Derick BrassardX6355,00%98012910001,13010000290445
Alex PietrangeloX710,00%05973000,80000000021344
Mikael GranlundX3043,55%627330011,020100000141533
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X3244,90%498415011,18000000093528
__Kevin Fiala (CHI)X1139,13%235012010,83000000093
__Kevin Fiala (NE )X1150,00%8171001,92000000093
__Kevin Fiala (HOU)X1050,00%18172001,25000000093
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2143,36%5959724000,92000002200055
__Tyler Toffoli (BIR)X2044,27%5586314000,98000002200
__Tyler Toffoli (HOU)X0129,73%373410000,82000002200
Drew DoughtyX300,00%04184000,64001220140133
Mathew BarzalX4048,40%3128810010,81010010054122
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2239,77%5188112000,51111000061012
__Ryan Dzingel (NE )X1240,00%420659000,43111000061
__Ryan Dzingel (BIR)X1033,77%7751000,58000000061
__Ryan Dzingel (HOU)X0057,14%21112000,79000000061
Jacob TroubaX100,00%0276000,410000001150101
Jared SpurgeonX410,00%01963000,44000001100112
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X100,00%01464000,310000201280020
__Brenden Dillon (BIR)X100,00%01051000,280000101280
__Brenden Dillon (HOU)X000,00%0413000,440000101280
Blake ComeauX0049,09%554326000,42000000072002
Tyler PitlickX0039,13%462016000,290000000312100
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%01145000,270100000303010
Andrei MironovX000,00%0024000,290000000825000
Alex Biega (TOT)X000,00%0350000,060000000825000
__Alex Biega (CHI)X000,00%0343000,040000000825
__Alex Biega (HOU)X000,00%007000,130000000825
Tanner FritzX0046,48%7123000,1700000005853000
Rich CluneX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Jim O'Brien (TOT)X0050,00%623000,00000000000000
__Jim O'Brien (CHI)X0050,00%623000,00000000000
__Jim O'Brien (HOU)X000,00%000000,00000000000
PA Parenteau (TOT)X0033,33%311000,0000000008181000
__PA Parenteau (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000008181
__PA Parenteau (HOU)X0033,33%311000,0000000008181
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)71313430,9092,5140434316918531092120,83366913646
__Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)58213430,9092,543372431431574947120,8336580
__Marc-Andre Fleury (HOU)1310000,9072,336700026279145000,00001113
Jake Allen64402030,8853,063728221901653907321,00066319441

Indiana Racers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X8371741454524084992919518624,40%44155018,6817284567276022271
__Tyler Seguin (BIR)X6447561032112066732127114222,17%33116718,2411243548212000010
__Tyler Seguin (IND)X1924184224120182679244430,38%1138320,1564101964022260
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X83455510035300146542047414222,06%20163419,6981725402761125169
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X401318317160583265315420,00%686421,61336141330114158
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X43323769281408822139438823,02%1477017,915141926142101112
David KrejciX823142731918069901967313015,82%23161519,70610165128052720268
Jake GuentzelX822735627420149381717612215,79%18141617,277132039270000588
Zach WerenskiX69262854171804293132645519,70%85166524,149514332431235193
Mike GreenX82162945893511791109495214,68%94199824,37347352862467250
Bryan LittleX82122638-93406193164581237,32%28130415,9013410581124193
Chris Tierney (TOT)X82162137280351041525210910,53%20130915,96000000114162
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X11066520778740,00%213812,520000000000
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X52101020-460187410532859,52%1592117,70000000114145
__Chris Tierney (IND)X196511100102339132015,38%325013,1800000000016
Charlie CoyleX8263036-22180879715047874,00%34144417,6131316572710116133
Cam FowlerX6910223271803211797465510,31%89145421,07257232071125183
Justin Faulk (TOT)X83722291562094758423398,33%62166720,0914517266011273
__Justin Faulk (BIR)X64416201848070555914256,78%44126819,8102213213000015
__Justin Faulk (IND)X19369-314024202591412,00%1839921,02123453011259
Andre BurakovskyX81916250340573013441946,72%897912,090000100005
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X8241721034065486527426,15%1997711,9101123200007
__Pavel Zacha (WIN)X6531518228053414523386,67%1784112,9401123200007
__Pavel Zacha (IND)X17123-26012720445,00%21367,980000000000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X771910-18028433016173,33%35117315,2402261350223101
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X25077-440141615790,00%1452821,13022475011370
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X41022240142614980,00%2160914,86000260011031
__Brad Hunt (IND)X1110110001100100.00%0363,270000000000
Scott MayfieldX820101041081077856221210,00%69137016,710117600002163
Tomas PlekanecX82099-135540808828560,00%2985910,48000020004135
Logan ShawX82088148079665419300,00%3195411,63000010223101
MacKenzie WeegarX6804482802924211580,00%276369,36000022000022
Tim HeedX21202-50051884125,00%1429113,8500000000222
Dennis SeidenbergX47022022046542516120,00%2569514,78000120000048
Lance BoumaX74022316042201911110,00%73785,1100001000020
Jake VirtanenX45011-5603610268230,00%42565,680000000000
Roland McKeown (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Fedor TyutinX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Julian MelchioriX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X83000-100400010,00%0430,520000200000
__Tyler Motte (BIR)X64000-100300010,00%0420,660000100000
__Tyler Motte (IND)X19000000100000,00%010,060000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X9356,57%9917138021,8701000001117107
__Tyler Seguin (BIR)X5252,17%6914327021,76000000011
__Tyler Seguin (IND)X4166,67%302811002,19010000011
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X9643,19%30114920021,2215000015101183
__Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X3143,90%246597000,720200001510
__Alex Ovechkin (IND)X6540,00%559013021,791300001510
David KrejciX7255,90%130611526120,90180000022625
Jake GuentzelX6342,86%5613026110,88040000032353
Zach WerenskiX510,00%07474010,65000004500423
Mike GreenX610,00%05657000,45000010190226
Bryan LittleX3256,18%9319027000,58030000082232
Chris Tierney (TOT)X4052,84%6689734000,57020000061123
__Chris Tierney (WIN)X0040,00%555000,87000000061
__Chris Tierney (BIR)X4052,52%5356723000,43010000061
__Chris Tierney (IND)X0054,69%128256000,88010000061
Charlie CoyleX2156,32%876127000,500500000188014
Cam FowlerX320,00%02677000,44220000051210
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000,00%02759000,35000000033022
__Justin Faulk (BIR)X000,00%01447000,32000000033
__Justin Faulk (IND)X000,00%01312000,45000000033
Andre BurakovskyX0032,35%34839000,51000000044000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X1153,13%323118000,43110000055011
__Pavel Zacha (WIN)X0157,14%282318000,43110000055
__Pavel Zacha (IND)X1025,00%480000,44000000055
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%01332000,1700000001010000
__Brad Hunt (MAN)X000,00%0713000,2600000001010
__Brad Hunt (WIN)X000,00%0618000,0700000001010
__Brad Hunt (IND)X000,00%001000,5600000001010
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01359000,150001100821000
Tomas PlekanecX0056,12%3353431000,2100010008216001
Logan ShawX0037,93%291535000,170000000825010
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0116000,130000000681000
Tim HeedX010,00%056000,1401000001010100
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0232000,060000000471001
Lance BoumaX0060,87%2325000,1100000007440000
Jake VirtanenX0033,33%9171000,0800000004516000
Roland McKeown (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X00100.00%110000,0000000008383000
__Tyler Motte (BIR)X00100.00%110000,0000000008383
__Tyler Motte (IND)X000,00%000000,0000000008383
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky713921100,9072,5242304117819211048100,6573570111243
Darcy Kuemper146600,8912,857370035321192210,00001270011

Laval Chiefs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX81527012263340641182287715022,81%49170121,0010142440256651115251
Vladimir TarasenkoX81506511548311586442397214920,92%12140817,3816153162282011017
Jeff CarterX815553108616060492359912623,40%10129115,949132243208101337
Vincent TrocheckX8038589652700121861854411420,54%16121615,20591428157123883
Cam AtkinsonX814154955628056772247813818,30%28152218,805381212031414198
Evgeny KuznetsovX813754914544046461794710520,67%11114914,19513182515100006
Artemi PanarinX81305686542803017173419617,34%6121014,9425721127000010
Brendan GallagherX812832602528059331555710818,06%10109213,4867132417000001
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X81202343-270101011061684310311,90%37150718,6146104025600013281
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X66161632-1068108187147348610,88%27125018,953583822300011226
__Tomas Hertl (LAV)X15471182020192191719,05%1025717,11112234000256
Alexander EdlerX8193342641351515613887434210,34%120186022,96055132632355269
Alec MartinezX811328414256075141104435512,50%99180622,305611322840225273
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X811426401291259112081263817,28%99149718,496713232441015244
__Joel Edmundson (WIN)X6613152888020819972183118,06%82127719,35639211931015196
__Joel Edmundson (LAV)X15111124115102198711,11%1722014,70044251000048
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X73161632-316055461606511010,00%10141219,345273224900013237
__James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X58161127-6604531142639711,27%5115219,865163120800013236
__James van Riemsdyk (LAV)X1505531001015182130,00%526017,3401114100000
Jake MuzzinX815242962620160817839416,41%104168220,77235212440222111
Mike HoffmanX536192522140211160223510,00%462511,79055712300000
John KlingbergX81520254440033576229278,06%55140017,2805517295000017
Blake Coleman (TOT)X7671522242081708930557,87%2487811,55000120113148
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X276713-120053436323349,52%1441715,430000000003
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X4918932202827267213,85%104619,41000120113145
Paul ByronX777111829140847051205213,73%27107013,9011234223513266
Cody CeciX791161746140661135929321,69%89136717,30000000112291
Josh MorrisseyX8121416481071564785024254,00%89120514,880000100110123
Alex TuchX33246-140126297226,90%32688,1101101300002
Pavel BuchnevichX9011-300014210,00%1454,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX7559,63%144410735031,4300000220012124
Vladimir TarasenkoX8036,76%6816516041,631210204208117
Jeff CarterX3268,97%8712714031,670000000331275
Vincent TrocheckX5457,84%8429425131,58120000031549
Cam AtkinsonX10144,30%7912631021,250100000111074
Evgeny KuznetsovX9254,20%8341049001,58000000210557
Artemi PanarinX4139,29%5610010001,42020002200345
Brendan GallagherX4140,68%59919001,10000000130214
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X1056,04%8948831010,57271102400222
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X1056,38%8077826010,51271102400
__Tomas Hertl (LAV)X0052,87%87105000,86000002400
Alexander EdlerX330,00%0691000,45010120021110
Alec MartinezX410,00%02491000,45000000011035
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200,00%01372000,53002210170120
__Joel Edmundson (WIN)X200,00%01362000,44002110170
__Joel Edmundson (LAV)X000,00%0010001,09000100170
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3143,75%648413010,451600000161212
__James van Riemsdyk (PHI)X3140,74%548012010,471500000161
__James van Riemsdyk (LAV)X0060,00%1041000,380100000161
Jake MuzzinX100,00%01672000,340000000205111
Mike HoffmanX1030,77%26426000,800000000140102
John KlingbergX300,00%01052000,360000002250011
Blake Coleman (TOT)X2045,17%4873220000,50000000091201
__Blake Coleman (BAL)X1046,63%208237000,62000000091
__Blake Coleman (LAV)X1044,09%279913000,39000000091
Paul ByronX1034,09%442729000,34020000044011
Cody CeciX000,00%0562000,250000000623022
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%0650000,270001200323001
Alex TuchX0026,67%15151000,45000000042000
Pavel BuchnevichX00100.00%220000,45000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson6248940,9122,313667001411604892500,50066120133
Jimmy Howard2116220,8912,9712142060549317200,75042061101

Los Angeles Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX81303161-2216060512026413914,85%32164820,347613452591347249
Brandon Saad (TOT)X80232346-1714031782176613610,60%26139417,42134653000556
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X45141428-14601449134418810,45%1777217,150001100000
__Brandon Saad (BIR)X22347-1609185513265,45%432314,67112312000110
__Brandon Saad (LA )X136511-22081128122221,43%529923,00022241000446
Leo KomarovX8163036-24521013210915051954,00%69158419,56178281800117275
Anthony DuclairX81121123-25405059154511007,79%13105513,030119342135101
Jan RuttaX67121022-14400419214363708,39%73131519,62213281392027193
Jimmy HayesX7071219-248080228722658,05%8102114,5823523176000799
Marc StaalX8151419-243207614413755533,65%118184022,72325472550334285
Antoine VermetteX6971017-17395456314961944,70%2190113,051121986011475
Brayden McNabbX536915-406010771137739397,79%76111521,03336231310112130
Jussi JokinenX7821113-413203359166701231,20%21126216,1815657248000017
Ryan CarpenterX68549-331357810314951923,36%27120717,75123401721013191
Dale WeiseX71268-3328093467125532,82%5102614,450442416400005
Jamie OleksiakX76426-4018450126896843325,88%69133417,55112161960005179
Eric GrybaX61066-20715114632718130,00%5398716,18000792000017
Tom KuhnhacklX81145-3160687810035731,00%23108913,44000358000139
Jori LehteraX81145-2880617911131860,90%21102012,5900014141000499
Ales HemskyX77044-53601281812120,00%23975,150001200000
Alan QuineX59033-72028201510110,00%94076,900000000000
Matt BartkowskiX75033-291005066186110,00%51108814,510001600000187
Michal RozsivalX52022-203003328179120,00%3367813,04000253000126
Vadim ShipachyovX71022-101409918780,00%52773,890000000009
Brett SutterX69011-2952013147730,00%380211,620000100000
Kevin GravelX78011-292403542151090,00%4187211,180004610110122
Eric Robinson (R)X3000000010000,00%031,080000000001
Andy Welinski (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mike VecchioneX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Vernon FiddlerX69000000010000,00%070,100000000001
C. J. SmithX69000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tanner KeroX71000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX6037,70%111415915100,742100004400453
Brandon Saad (TOT)X6142,62%6110427010,66010000061212
__Brandon Saad (OTT)X4135,48%316719000,73000000061
__Brandon Saad (BIR)X1060,00%15223000,43000000061
__Brandon Saad (LA )X1040,00%15155010,74010000061
Leo KomarovX0239,61%4147957000,451300201180031
Anthony DuclairX0140,04%56210516000,44120000033113
Jan RuttaX100,00%07878000,33110001200132
Jimmy HayesX0133,33%78445000,370300000277101
Marc StaalX000,00%021112000,21000000410001
Antoine VermetteX0055,11%3528123000,38010010021010
Brayden McNabbX010,00%05263000,270001100111012
Jussi JokinenX0044,44%5411122000,210200000308000
Ryan CarpenterX0046,36%7298630000,15150010064010
Dale WeiseX0054,05%373616000,16000000054000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%03362100,0900244003939000
Eric GrybaX000,00%0236000,120010000613000
Tom KuhnhacklX0036,84%387119000,09000000087000
Jori LehteraX0045,71%4316816000,101200000242000
Ales HemskyX0040,00%25153000,2014000001313000
Alan QuineX0022,22%9119000,15000000066000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%0739000,060000000750000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%0322000,06000000066001
Vadim ShipachyovX0016,67%1271000,14000000066000
Brett SutterX0048,00%2523000,02000000000000
Kevin GravelX000,00%0328000,0200000007831000
Eric Robinson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mike VecchioneX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Vernon FiddlerX0060,00%500000,0000000001313000
C. J. SmithX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Tanner KeroX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell62300,8903,20319001715481011,000456100
Henrik Lundqvist70145060,8893,2041076121919661045310,81332700671
Kari Lehtonen130600,8574,134800033231133000,0000675010

Manhattan Raiders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX81495410324260811212327113621,12%40173221,3910616532472466232
Patrik LaineX684549942710083362047313422,06%13136720,101013235722634710196
Connor McDavidX813752892148085822126413217,45%27184022,72412162826151614228
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X814141822216061422135713419,25%12130716,14914235227400002
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X5828255301404633154419718,18%892916,02710173820800002
__Ondrej Kase (MAN)X23131629222015959163722,03%437816,44246146700000
Aaron EkbladX71384078241245081105188919720,21%96166023,3811920572441128201
Michael GrabnerX813639754520095101164538521,95%46158019,5058133227051617175
Mattias JanmarkX81244266-22805376241951719,96%20139217,1837105122700002
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X81273865-14475116791645311916,46%30148818,367111839299101694
__Yanni Gourde (MIN)X58152237-194358560105358614,29%15107318,5144826231000232
__Yanni Gourde (MAN)X23121628540311959183320,34%1541418,0037101368101462
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X782333562836047146169636413,61%108169321,70538322480334235
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X1223594082327567,41%1725621,34101740000133
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X132241409173012126,67%1527220,90202232000049
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X531928471828030106112464616,96%76116521,98235231750333153
Colton ParaykoX81637432521510012812369554,88%123198124,46178232790664274
Luke GlendeningX8191928-21280119131194621344,64%41133816,5101116123583
Patrick SharpX8132528-9180884612540932,40%12134416,590112419700004
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X805131813280911418841455,68%105157219,650008930111219
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X5828104200701036932302,90%89113419,550004320001166
__Deryk Engelland (MAN)X2235898021381991515,79%1643819,92000461011053
David SchlemkoX5301212-24015443317190,00%4977014,5200004000018
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X774711-205001074811749803,42%26105713,7300011200004
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X2000-140201120,00%0178,480000000000
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X754711-194601054811648783,45%26104013,8700011200004
Neal PionkX57088-1228087843923190,00%70118920,8700091820002148
Brendan SmithX76077-11462085652721190,00%40109114,35000034000145
Darren ArchibaldX76033-2043587453915300,00%1997712,850000100007
Jannik HansenX81033-3201812197100,00%43093,8100012200007
Christian DjoosX22011200125430,00%3853,850001600001
Anton SlepyshevX37011-52012810760,00%31534,150000100001
Travis DermottX62011-8801522115120,00%274807,7400009000016
Jordan SzwarzX2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sammy BlaisX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael ChaputX7000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Clayton StonerX10000-2100901100,00%5636,2800004000010
Chris VandeVeldeX11000-100000000,00%050,430000100001
Tomas JurcoX29000-100201000,00%0190,640000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX6349,85%99113231121,1905000018309105
Patrik LaineX3239,08%26114718021,38350001100955
Connor McDavidX8247,26%151310321000,97150000120772
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X4035,42%4811513011,250100001610457
__Ondrej Kase (MIN)X1041,67%36798011,140100001610
__Ondrej Kase (MAN)X3016,67%12365001,530000001610
Aaron EkbladX6033,33%39289010,94012440022523
Michael GrabnerX5138,64%887343010,95030001200264
Mattias JanmarkX4143,40%5312319000,95010000033241
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X5338,35%1338519000,87250011100358
__Yanni Gourde (MIN)X2241,30%926414000,69250011100
__Yanni Gourde (MAN)X3131,71%41215001,35000001100
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X420,00%06879000,66000001100342
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BIR)X010,00%0615000,39000001100
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (WIN)X110,00%01213000,29000001100
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MAN)X300,00%05051000,81000001100
Colton ParaykoX200,00%02193000,43001000044023
Luke GlendeningX0152,79%7529049000,420100000109112
Patrick SharpX0051,06%475913000,42010000074000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01473000,23000000062000
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X000,00%01361000,18000000062
__Deryk Engelland (MAN)X000,00%0112000,37000000062
David SchlemkoX000,00%0426000,310000000534000
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X0131,25%326122000,2100000002626010
__Tommy Wingels (IND)X000,00%000000,0000000002626
__Tommy Wingels (MAN)X0131,25%326122000,2100000002626
Neal PionkX000,00%0142000,130000000572000
Brendan SmithX00100.00%1240000,130001300562000
Darren ArchibaldX0027,03%37817000,060000101690000
Jannik HansenX0038,46%39114000,1900000008115000
Christian DjoosX000,00%001000,24000000000000
Anton SlepyshevX0037,50%891000,130000000206000
Travis DermottX000,00%0319000,0400000004721000
Jordan SzwarzX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael ChaputX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Clayton StonerX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Chris VandeVeldeX000,00%110000,00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX000,00%110000,0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford (TOT)70233890,8942,7541684219118071016300,78132709555
__Corey Crawford (PHI)58153670,8962,733445421571505852200,78132580
__Corey Crawford (MAN)128220,8872,827230034302164100,0000129
Ondrej Pavelec43231340,8803,212395021281070620410,538133933105
Chad Johnson32131510,8553,65177602108744424300,87583033300

Miami ScreamingEagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX82414788-454059862047211020,10%31159019,39161430612754159215
Auston Matthews (TOT)X82384078-36040602466012915,45%27145417,747815491581125103
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X251923422201621102175618,63%650320,1145933106000316
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X57191736-5402439144437313,19%2195216,703361653112287
Nathan MacKinnonX72363773-11652559292158013716,74%24126917,6210102050254000244
Aleksander BarkovX73294372-18300361201766212716,48%48154321,14814224526412312286
P.K. SubbanX823033630995119161179796816,76%113202424,6895143628922412313
Gabriel LandeskogX82233861-74601391031686311613,69%24165720,21012122522725714312
J.T. MillerX82203959-426010742134568914,93%18131216,00415193027600000
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X81134457-242757442193671076,74%15135216,69520255428700000
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X3981927-923536249735568,25%762916,1419103013300000
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X4252530-154038189632515,21%872217,20411152415400000
Joe ThorntonX82161632-16651556341356310011,85%10107313,0820273500039
Shea TheodoreX8291827-3120358985263210,59%83172221,00358152661126245
Matt NiskanenX7732023-16240931197934283,80%110169321,98156312680111292
Duncan Keith (TOT)X7921618-10200321156937392,90%84142418,03044111470112146
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X3915641206462711173,70%2048012,310000300000
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X4011112-148026694226222,38%6494423,60044111450112146
Roman PolakX8011314-1180071944923232,04%69115714,4600000000181
Zack KassianX7921012-1927912592637626522,63%24104313,2000004000079
Nikita ZadorovX814711-16125351331227037355,71%105147718,23134111580002208
Joel Eriksson EkX6701010-108037457015400,00%1569210,33022240000385
Jesse PuljujarviX8220276031222411268,33%64605,600000100009
Ben HarpurX59022-8100121713460,00%102864,8600021000016
John HaydenX61022-112404523236140,00%54277,0000000000037
Kyle CliffordX82022-64353814217160,00%34275,210000000002
Jayson MegnaX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Landon FerraroX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX13000020000000,00%0141,080000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX13000-100011000,00%0131,020000000000
Jamie McBainX13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX21000-360714100,00%2612,880001200003
Kevin KleinX22000-440261010,00%2693,140000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4352,98%110614032021,11260002200473
Auston Matthews (TOT)X4153,66%94315422011,07340000061565
__Auston Matthews (MIN)X3152,51%459626001,67010000061
__Auston Matthews (MIA)X1054,75%4849216010,76330000061
Nathan MacKinnonX4047,62%6316919011,15121131100354
Aleksander BarkovX4359,09%13038638010,93360002300453
P.K. SubbanX400,00%061105020,62110010011435
Gabriel LandeskogX3043,28%679729000,74160002200333
J.T. MillerX5155,10%498019000,90000000140225
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X0260,00%5012118000,84010100340212
__Jonathan Drouin (IND)X0157,69%266912000,86010100340
__Jonathan Drouin (MIA)X0162,50%24526000,83000000340
Joe ThorntonX0055,25%2578618000,60001202200000
Shea TheodoreX100,00%02769010,31010001100122
Matt NiskanenX100,00%02289000,270000001340002
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%0362000,250000001370010
__Duncan Keith (HOU)X000,00%0022000,250000001370
__Duncan Keith (MIA)X000,00%0340000,250000001370
Roman PolakX000,00%0856000,240000000681000
Zack KassianX0050,00%422833000,230061180044000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%02066000,150020500138000
Joel Eriksson EkX0050,17%2992914000,290000000674000
Jesse PuljujarviX0052,63%19193000,0900000005757001
Ben HarpurX000,00%008000,1400000005926000
John HaydenX0030,30%3358000,090000000464000
Kyle CliffordX0040,00%15144000,090001000825000
Jayson MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph CramarossaX0055,56%900000,00000000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Kevin KleinX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner72303460,8763,3941722423618981092400,76926711745
Michael Leighton196510,8294,507590057334176110,00001152010
Kristers Gudlevskis10000,7696,3029003138000,0000029000

Michigan Stags

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX8162621244242065732868516121,68%37145317,9413213457284202416
Rick NashX813851894422065802169014017,59%26148218,3013152859288101422
Chris KreiderX812651774310620181292297111911,35%14140317,33391253251011312
Jeff SkinnerX81283058-1642089352498313611,24%13130116,061018287028600003
Derek RyanX81212041-1616069651816313011,60%17131616,25751248245000561
Mikko KoivuX81152439-1750010211716344899,20%45147918,263692827612313270
Connor BrownX81111930-23605469155541067,10%27134316,58156212440227211
Noah HanifinX81141428102004346114503912,28%60170121,0024618286011315
Andy GreeneX8122527-20180741569539552,11%108179222,12123232510222254
Michael StoneX8122022-8280741199047382,22%96175921,72178202490116274
Michael FrolikX8131518-1322079978124623,70%34127215,7002231411217272
Francois BeaucheminX8111112240096987237281,39%115151918,75000091012252
Mark BorowieckiX73291141333598613918185,13%58105814,4900008000050
Michael RafflX814610-17401075377025395,71%1582010,130000000000
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X43369120916388177,89%183548,230000000010125
__Brian Gibbons (LAV)X281344205871714,29%111776,3100000000286
__Brian Gibbons (MIC)X15235-30048317106,45%717711,8300000000840
Ryan CallahanX60369-518045386515384,62%75298,820000100002
Derek Forbort (TOT)X4809993003856218120,00%2656211,700000210111145
__Derek Forbort (LAV)X33000810013238540,00%82557,72000050000103
__Derek Forbort (MIC)X150991200253313380,00%1830720,45000016011143
Trevor van RiemsdykX63099514025584226310,00%77108117,17000010001223
Alex IafalloX81257-158029227830572,56%127078,720000300000
Sean KuralyX81235-1758098548625572,33%1897212,00000001127222
Steven KampferX13055360784440,00%71219,340000000000
Matt StajanX21011-100597330,00%51085,140001300000
Dennis RasmussenX8000000000000,00%000,050000000000
Chris ThorburnX8000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Sebastian AhoI (R)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris KellyX13000000100000,00%010,090000000001
Josh LeivoX13000100010000,00%050,370000000005
Anton LindholmX210001606124210,00%41487,0200000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX10157,99%127613725051,7118000220013115
Rick NashX10354,13%1099038001,20280004400779
Chris KreiderX4643,55%6216720101,10060220310449
Jeff SkinnerX2044,00%5016311010,89020001100254
Derek RyanX3150,83%9688818000,62000000011401
Mikko KoivuX5161,05%8557241000,53240000420212
Connor BrownX1148,89%459724000,45000000033211
Noah HanifinX210,00%06423000,33010000130023
Andy GreeneX000,00%01283000,300000000111010
Michael StoneX100,00%01484000,250000000113010
Michael FrolikX1041,51%532838000,28000000180000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0881000,160100000323000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0446000,210041200538011
Michael RafflX0036,00%254416000,24000200044010
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0031,25%16199000,51000000011000
__Brian Gibbons (LAV)X0033,33%955000,45000000011
__Brian Gibbons (MIC)X0028,57%7144000,56000000011
Ryan CallahanX0038,89%183010000,340000000291001
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%0134000,320000001410000
__Derek Forbort (LAV)X000,00%0013000,000000001410
__Derek Forbort (MIC)X000,00%0121000,590000001410
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%01252000,170000000639000
Alex IafalloX0036,78%876712000,200000000634000
Sean KuralyX0150,00%4524913000,1000000005332000
Steven KampferX000,00%007000,820000000132010
Matt StajanX0028,57%1401000,1900000002113000
Dennis RasmussenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris ThorburnX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sebastian AhoI (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris KellyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh LeivoX0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Anton LindholmX000,00%029000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop71392360,9142,3741464416419021080310,839316810675
David Rittich164900,8334,587340056335181110,00001368000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)10000,7507,4324003127000,000003000

Minnesota FightingSaints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX78255075-1618054832007113212,50%47149119,12101222522800116168
Evgenii DadonovX71363268-2114046511934612418,65%7133318,77991851276000356
Nate SchmidtX8093039-52207814612044647,50%90180522,563811323191456217
Stephen JohnsX65152237-5595135142123385612,20%99144522,23066241670005163
Nolan PatrickX81112031-232207265162631086,79%20114414,1314528139000012
Trevor LewisX70111627-5140786014249697,75%2498314,05246109830313194
TJ Brodie (TOT)X7781725-1110043978538479,41%74156320,30145161981124182
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X3617846013303515102,86%2662317,31022469011174
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X4171017-1540306750233714,00%4894022,93123121301013108
Joel ArmiaX66111122-14135906311243859,82%2799715,101017301128155
Will ButcherX7791322-20120386210536408,57%70146118,9804421230022595
Dylan StromeX4421416-1310026316718382,99%555712,67101314011228
Garnet HathawayX8111213-1118040106324620422,17%197879,72000129000031
Jakob ChychrunX815611-26340111849333405,38%70157619,46134162410005126
Pavel DatsyukX5611011-214019356517441,54%974313,26011991000011
Torrey MitchellX802810-118051766219353,23%1586710,83000001236196
Robby FabbriX69268-13651552267425522,70%986212,5000036100003
Johnny OduyaX25437-12260184330151813,33%2343817,52000626000036
Drew Stafford (TOT)X77145-184034216828461,47%84876,33011218000530
__Drew Stafford (IND)X2000-100105040,00%0178,340000000000
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X52011-520147196150,00%01412,710001200000
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X23134-122019144422272,27%832914,32011116000530
Nikolay KuleminX3213400071417055,88%62578,030000000007
Devin SetoguchiX22044-24063186140,00%01828,2801132200000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X43044-300264309270,00%42966,88011322000016
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X17000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X23044-300264309270,00%429612,86011322000016
Maxim Mamin (R)X190111751337060,00%01216,35000021000313
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7000-300110000,00%3233,250000000000
Adam CracknellX8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zack Mitchell (R)X11000000100000,00%010,100000000000
Kevin Rooney (R)X12000-300211120,00%0504,210000000000
Korbinian HolzerX21000-15120231213580,00%2136017,17000223000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX2250,84%119611735001,01180002200333
Evgenii DadonovX5240,48%12613220121,024100000022542
Nate SchmidtX310,00%03571000,43000002400131
Stephen JohnsX110,00%03680000,51021000032126
Nolan PatrickX2054,27%7028517000,54030000032021
Trevor LewisX3144,19%438220000,55030000081401
TJ Brodie (TOT)X000,00%02756000,32000000044022
__TJ Brodie (WIN)X000,00%0718000,26000000044
__TJ Brodie (MIN)X000,00%02038000,36000000044
Joel ArmiaX3129,23%657622000,44000000022020
Will ButcherX200,00%03852000,30000000022210
Dylan StromeX1052,20%295376000,570100003110001
Garnet HathawayX0041,67%361717000,33022240140000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%02558000,14000000044101
Pavel DatsyukX0051,35%37328000,300100000372000
Torrey MitchellX0051,18%5922015100,230000000684001
Robby FabbriX0041,18%34345000,191211100484001
Johnny OduyaX000,00%01227000,32000000022001
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0042,86%283711000,210100000225000
__Drew Stafford (IND)X000,00%011000,000000000225
__Drew Stafford (MAN)X0020,00%5104000,140000000225
__Drew Stafford (MIN)X0047,83%23266000,240100000225
Nikolay KuleminX0045,45%1112000,31000000022000
Devin SetoguchiX0033,33%652000,440000000223000
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X0046,67%15182000,270000000321000
__Patrick Eaves (LAV)X000,00%000000,000000000321
__Patrick Eaves (MAN)X000,00%000000,000000000321
__Patrick Eaves (MIN)X0046,67%15182000,270000000321
Maxim Mamin (R)X0014,29%722000,170001000112000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam CracknellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zack Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Rooney (R)X0039,13%2300000,00000000000000
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0416000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith2961040,8743,4813290077612379010,71471962320
Philipp Grubauer62272760,8803,5035472220717301016210,774316119414
Jonas Gustavsson10100,7629,00330052111000,000010000

New England Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James Neal (TOT)X823331641332082572145712615,42%14151218,4467134727300000
__James Neal (BIR)X52242448252805136122288019,67%999519,135492416300000
__James Neal (NE )X309716-124031219229469,78%551717,241342311000000
Derek StepanX81183452-726080811776512910,17%28150418,57178382272026100
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X81242448434087441905411212,63%16125015,4426815106011273
__Nick Bjugstad (ORL)X611519348260683415444859,74%13102116,7426815106011273
__Nick Bjugstad (NE )X209514-480191036102725,00%322911,470000000000
Alex KillornX81242347-10355135801926911512,50%34142717,62461046261000498
Andreas AthanasiouX81142741-52207270156451078,97%27157419,432352122501110135
Ryan StromeX8172229-373407063177561243,95%26135816,77313165826700000
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X81101626-720179414550836,90%34101312,5133622861238189
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X274913-6203516219316,45%1950218,593362286011360
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X546713-10014438331527,23%155119,46000001125129
Marco ScandellaX7191524-555257812283454210,84%90155021,83347212211013217
John MooreX7391524-1766201011069240409,78%72137018,77336231440111149
Matt CalvertX8132023-2324067769131593,30%29112313,860000110221106
Marcus JohanssonX8171522-20360544113039845,38%10133816,52202916500001
Jordan OesterleX7371017-1040436040242017,50%54103614,19000023000086
Colin WilsonX8161117-4080714510637755,66%17134516,61033101090118169
Frank VatranoX8151116-526068357819526,41%1084610,44000021125139
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X81013138220501226521260,00%74137717,000007660110167
__Calvin de Haan (ORL)X61010101116032794912170,00%4995815,700005320110109
__Calvin de Haan (NE )X20033-360184316990,00%2541920,96000235000058
Patrik NemethX7321012-28655601308242322,44%82128217,5622435215000090
Gustav ForslingX651910-1810021874615202,17%3382112,63000230011164
Braydon CoburnX81178-217230591024422202,27%60130716,140000190002152
Anders BjorkX52055-3402014102110,00%43556,830000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X280220195405110,00%41786,3600039200000
Cory ConacherX9000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Teddy PurcellX12000000101000,00%060,530001200000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX57000000010000,00%050,090000000000
Iiro PakarinenX570002001111110,00%11262,210000000000
Nikita TryamkinX58000-76925402515830,00%224357,500000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX59000-200120000,00%1530,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James Neal (TOT)X5337,50%7211228010,85120000063545
__James Neal (BIR)X4133,33%486222010,96000000063
__James Neal (NE )X1245,83%24506000,62120000063
Derek StepanX3055,45%93611124000,693700000129424
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X4244,25%50413817000,77000000150315
__Nick Bjugstad (ORL)X3245,38%36810716000,67000000150
__Nick Bjugstad (NE )X1041,18%136311001,22000000150
Alex KillornX4241,42%16912928000,66060100099285
Andreas AthanasiouX2043,09%10869615000,52120000031104
Ryan StromeX0052,50%16011118000,430100000161021
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X2145,71%1057231000,51000000011150
__Loui Eriksson (CHI)X2142,86%912713000,52000000011
__Loui Eriksson (NE )X0064,29%144518000,51000000011
Marco ScandellaX120,00%02297000,31003110063113
John MooreX200,00%04865000,35001032200011
Matt CalvertX0041,13%1414827000,41000000044001
Marcus JohanssonX2236,73%495717000,332600000175120
Jordan OesterleX110,00%02746000,33000000082121
Colin WilsonX2045,95%373417000,25000000022010
Frank VatranoX1138,32%535399000,38000000033111
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000,00%0257000,190000000817000
__Calvin de Haan (ORL)X000,00%0239000,210000000817
__Calvin de Haan (NE )X000,00%0018000,140000000817
Patrik NemethX000,00%0860000,190000101590001
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0736000,240000000173000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0464000,120011300323000
Anders BjorkX0042,86%728000,2800000003030000
Filip Chytil (R)X0016,67%612000,220000000272000
Cory ConacherX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Teddy PurcellX00100.00%100000,0000000001111000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Iiro PakarinenX0033,33%301000,0000000001111000
Nikita TryamkinX000,00%0221000,0000212005858000
Alexander BurmistrovX0040,00%511000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov70323070,8982,7441870219118811040410,68222699853
Alex Stalock162910,8284,647120055319174000,50021269000
Jeremy Smith10000,6679,801200262000,000003000

New Jersey Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX82515210325675110592789116018,35%28156019,03161531712930228249
Shea WeberX824343868520164147185939523,24%132201024,5110919492992024256
Bo HorvatX823437711916058822206216515,45%36146817,91513183815233615246
Sean MonahanX82353368-1434067752157013716,28%15166120,261610266129224611238
Mark ScheifeleX772835631948052561615110417,39%27117215,224812281580001108
Erik KarlssonX821740571343568103123567313,82%108198224,1741115333011235279
Daniel SedinX821932511038054401845711210,33%8123115,0127923124000164
Jason ZuckerX82252348-215515123541976812912,69%21139116,966101643289000013
Patrick MaroonX82152237-475251353415332789,80%889710,9400000000023
Kris RussellX8242731680671807531305,33%114180321,99088192980111292
Brett ConnollyX787222915320863659184911,86%14137917,681910142860114127
Sam GagnerX821131410401063335223411,92%15112213,69011885000010
Kevan MillerX6401313-110135155874822250,00%80130320,36033182340001176
Nate ProsserX8201313331536865818260,00%66116314,1800002011017
Joel WardX823912-238050674717236,38%26115414,08033710700000
Cody EakinX821910-36030554721342,13%266387,780000000002
Brendan LeipsicX820101014020141910160,00%84725,760000800000
Matt IrwinX8207761406464448210,00%68129315,77000362000053
Niklas GrossmanX50033328026188450,00%133346,6800002000018
Akim AliuX4000-140010100,00%05313,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX11244,19%8618819031,32030000011997
Shea WeberX910,00%0106110130,860000000711164
Bo HorvatX4460,13%76514035000,97110000031555
Sean MonahanX5558,16%112114216020,82120000011365
Mark ScheifeleX6157,21%8539014111,08120000011455
Erik KarlssonX310,00%03581000,58000010041225
Daniel SedinX1048,39%6210515000,83000000011123
Jason ZuckerX3238,64%4412221100,69000210041321
Patrick MaroonX2043,54%2717411100,82001130011030
Kris RussellX020,00%09101100,34000000021021
Brett ConnollyX2035,87%2233318000,420000000304014
Sam GagnerX0145,05%91217000,250102000661010
Kevan MillerX000,00%0262000,200041200647001
Nate ProsserX000,00%01047000,220000100824001
Joel WardX0041,18%34314000,21000000051000
Cody EakinX0052,51%2991820000,310000000556000
Brendan LeipsicX0024,00%2596000,420000000828000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0227000,110100000824000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0211000,1800000005020000
Akim AliuX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot69432150,9042,6141540318118801089810,800106901073
Richard Bachman102500,8404,174890034213124000,000076000
Justin Peters83300,7576,77293003313675000,0000676000

New York GoldenBlades

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX823550851210057882538715813,83%24169920,72915246331523510291
Alexander RadulovX82414081108010150682106518119,52%44167320,40101424543161127269
Torey KrugX822826541360667918810210614,89%81195923,89114155931511211281
Bryan RustX82202949-7480122103218591589,17%35143917,5551116492220006226
Morgan RiellyX82102535-3140378412769567,87%80177221,613912402981123250
Kyle BrodziakX8292635-6415858713347786,77%24120114,6529112225800000
Mikkel BoedkerX82131730-18295643115049988,67%7124915,242462130700000
Justin BraunX8252025028010215611346404,42%97178421,75268423180116301
Troy BrouwerX8221517-14912515211212950981,55%35136616,66123372440006182
Darren HelmX829716-2400946911731697,69%3689610,93000010000246
Joonas DonskoiX7851116024030217122397,04%115987,66000315000028
Brian BoyleX8251015-8360763715348863,27%177989,730000100000
Riley SheahanX462131504021468427552,38%955312,0202243600000
Jonathan EricssonX8231114062101031187137484,23%99168620,56178182940003259
Benoit PouliotX827512-2220645959174111,86%2196111,72101237000012
Scott HartnellX663811691253944214237,14%44066,1500077000000
Connor CarrickX44178-21401325219134,76%3157713,110000000000
Mirco MuellerX66088-106025634314100,00%4787313,220000000007
Christopher DiDomenicoX8213410802118149117,14%75536,7400006000022
Nathan BeaulieuX821342119353454267243,85%37102812,530000100000
Oskar LindblomX82123-622039304511152,22%137899,620000000000
Xavier OuelletX66011-5202102420,00%152033,070000000008
Zach RedmondX38000-100000000,00%0100,270000000001
Matt ReadX70000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X70000000000000,00%020,030000000001
David KampfX82000000211000,00%1260,3200000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX5439,26%119217227121,00140000630656
Alexander RadulovX10243,29%43215930020,970410106101154
Torey KrugX500,00%07867020,55000000410365
Bryan RustX5134,83%8915833000,68020001100246
Morgan RiellyX200,00%06469000,40010000022212
Kyle BrodziakX1051,68%8346824000,58000000420302
Mikkel BoedkerX1050,98%519820000,48000001300042
Justin BraunX110,00%019110000,280000000151111
Troy BrouwerX0050,49%2064644000,252412200372000
Darren HelmX1154,55%337222000,36120001100010
Joonas DonskoiX1039,93%268412000,540100000121030
Brian BoyleX0153,39%369848000,38000000140001
Riley SheahanX0050,15%3354120000,540000000245000
Jonathan EricssonX010,00%0685000,17000020061001
Benoit PouliotX1035,29%341518000,25000000022022
Scott HartnellX0030,00%20218000,54002210210010
Connor CarrickX000,00%0617000,280000000263000
Mirco MuellerX000,00%0238000,180000001660000
Christopher DiDomenicoX1038,46%52910000,14000000033001
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%0439000,080031200252002
Oskar LindblomX0039,13%23137000,080000000246000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%008000,1000000006348000
Zach RedmondX000,00%001000,0000000003838000
Matt ReadX000,00%000000,0000000007070000
Warren Foegele (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000007070000
David KampfX0038,89%1802000,0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne70372570,9122,284166421581801978420,882176911674
Scott Darling1401210,8414,247790055347180100,00001369000

Orlando SolarBears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX744948975326053125187687026,20%103171323,1513619522611128220
Logan CoutureX813940791920038932228415517,57%24166320,53415193825340410256
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X772648741058034402018512912,94%15149319,38320233927603311198
__Jakub Voracek (SF )X43142438-22602128121576911,57%885419,8721012231520229132
__Jakub Voracek (ORL)X3412243612320131280286015,00%763818,771101116125011266
Evander KaneX81333669812335164712528816913,10%22154019,019817682741129188
Brent BurnsX783236683724067118159766120,13%111185623,809312402672134267
Dylan LarkinX811040502454107010012543968,00%28115214,23088211191125168
Ryan GetzlafX8154348166401258210542804,76%43170020,99156141940448207
Patrick MarleauX81222143192006940150498514,67%15112713,9122494700000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X81122941-35606713812359589,76%111184822,813582827411211253
__Tyler Myers (NE )X61112435-350060106103484910,68%75139822,92246232081129174
__Tyler Myers (ORL)X20156060732201195,00%3645022,49112566000279
Nick FolignoX8112273911561015371168631327,14%27128515,87371043192000146
Gustav NyquistX8115142911803530107367714,02%1184210,40101221022063
Tom WilsonX81517223264100163908827615,68%31130116,06235171940004115
Dan GirardiX785131811240611017423306,76%74135317,3402261400000161
Jesper Fast (TOT)X7969153240105777122458,45%3386710,980000022413263
__Jesper Fast (CIN)X483710216072563915287,69%2857311,930000022411163
__Jesper Fast (WIN)X14213-34020121821311,11%415711,2500000000152
__Jesper Fast (ORL)X1711244013914547,14%11378,0500000000148
Radko Gudas (TOT)X8231215-6206601181167140404,23%93157119,16134202271011233
__Radko Gudas (PHI)X6831013-6178501051076440384,69%87140820,71134202271011232
__Radko Gudas (ORL)X14022028101397020,00%616311,640000000001
Brooks OrpikX6111213-1149588995524271,82%71119019,51066131610000197
Jason ChimeraX69077114405918246130,00%980911,7201136900000
Erik CondraX630449100122415180,00%84867,720000000000
Joakim RyanX8104412601344241060,00%398039,9200005000047
Erik BurgdoerferX510115008104230,00%92765,420000000005
Phillip Di GiuseppeX5401115401927320,00%32133,940000500000
Kael MouilleratX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew MillerX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Phil VaroneX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Viktor LoovX25000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X27000-100100000,00%020,090000000000
Jordan SchroederX27000000000000,00%030,100000000001
Brady AustinX27000160210000,00%1311,150000000000
Garrett WilsonX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX1200,00%07880161,130100012001555
Logan CoutureX6445,74%96213435020,950200022001053
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X5041,67%14412723010,99130000310234
__Jakub Voracek (SF )X1041,53%1188011010,89020000310
__Jakub Voracek (ORL)X4042,31%264712001,13110000310
Evander KaneX10247,85%20915419010,90112320310745
Brent BurnsX610,00%17784000,73110002500467
Dylan LarkinX1157,50%6737925000,870211002150062
Ryan GetzlafX1056,60%13185235000,56120001200142
Patrick MarleauX4448,65%378815010,76010001200441
Tyler Myers (TOT)X310,00%05183000,44000000073430
__Tyler Myers (NE )X310,00%04760000,50000000073
__Tyler Myers (ORL)X000,00%0423000,27000000073
Nick FolignoX2140,96%838915000,61000020073223
Gustav NyquistX3248,00%50837000,69110000066102
Tom WilsonX1043,64%554430000,3400929002613033
Dan GirardiX110,00%0971000,270000000299202
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0033,33%275426000,35000000055001
__Jesper Fast (CIN)X0041,67%123520000,35000000055
__Jesper Fast (WIN)X0028,57%7135000,38000000055
__Jesper Fast (ORL)X0025,00%861000,29000000055
Radko Gudas (TOT)X010,00%01555000,190035300184110
__Radko Gudas (PHI)X010,00%01549000,180024300184
__Radko Gudas (ORL)X000,00%006000,250011000184
Brooks OrpikX00100.00%1362100,2201001005010001
Jason ChimeraX0036,67%3056000,17000000000010
Erik CondraX0042,31%2628000,16000000033000
Joakim RyanX000,00%0123000,1000000008128000
Erik BurgdoerferX000,00%0010000,07000000033000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0020,00%531000,090000000545000
Kael MouilleratX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew MillerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Phil VaroneX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Viktor LoovX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Curtis Valk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen68481720,9142,3340192315618051055500,66736714788
Malcolm Subban (R) (TOT)3020820,8982,7917660182805470210,722183050412
__Malcolm Subban (WIN)1812510,9072,6110560146492285111,00091845
__Malcolm Subban (ORL)128310,8853,047100036313185100,4449125

Ottawa Nationals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX8244458925260501032076714421,26%36171920,96691534264641011257
Patrick KaneX822947761922039482758415810,55%20169420,65313165226621311220
Jamie BennX82333164-168101671092056315216,10%63173421,1447114525834717233
Frans NielsenX691425394100388114445919,72%2292513,4101135300007
Kyle TurrisX8273239-21120536812735835,51%18139517,02210123026300000
Josh BaileyX66151934-21803263112418313,39%17136520,68257142051015174
Kyle OkposoX82112334-21360855715047827,33%15145717,7654943263000250
Darnell NurseX8262430-41094515013111146375,41%88179121,84112212590335232
Chris KunitzX82101424-1356101076612030748,33%23139817,0500001100006
Charlie McAvoyX7571522-1148076627326349,59%51111514,87101571011275
Michael Del ZottoX8261319-44801351307833467,69%111163519,9412381241122215
Casey CizikasX7601414-327581646217380,00%287519,8800003011033
Samuel Girard (TOT)X7806674025403213140,00%3499912,800115145000059
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X8011000120200,00%1445,440000000000
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X33011740132218570,00%2255416,790115102000013
__Samuel Girard (OTT)X37044000111614670,00%1140110,84000043000046
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X82055-124016253711200,00%103804,6300010000013
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X3000000001000,00%000,140001000000
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X79055-124016253611200,00%103794,8000000000013
Mike Reilly (TOT)X63033340814121130,00%193475,500000000000
__Mike Reilly (TOR)X49022620334430,00%31593,240000000000
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X14011-3205118700,00%1618813,420000000000
Stefan ElliottX56022-65401864210,00%1075113,4100000000010
Ryan DonatoX76011-80061323990,00%22893,800001100000
Brian StraitX6000000101000,00%0142,400000000000
Eric O'DellX22000-100001000,00%1180,8100000000110
Alexandre BolducX22000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Philip McRaeX22000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dustin JeffreyX29000-300100100,00%0250,850000300006
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X29000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Raphael DiazX31000060020100,00%2672,160000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X32000-200033010,00%0511,590000000000
Josh JoorisX56000-1280121280100,00%72584,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6458,79%121110846111,040300025001143
Patrick KaneX4039,75%24416710110,90130003500382
Jamie BennX7246,06%43213546010,74030200210767
Frans NielsenX1153,62%4705935000,84010000022232
Kyle TurrisX1051,53%9168612000,56110000011011
Josh BaileyX0144,07%597529000,50010000081221
Kyle OkposoX1035,29%518919000,470100000161000
Darnell NurseX000,00%03271000,340042301120001
Chris KunitzX0251,35%376421000,34000020022210
Charlie McAvoyX200,00%04543000,39000000410011
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%01874000,230000001140022
Casey CizikasX0055,14%2921611000,370000100762001
Samuel Girard (TOT)X000,00%0818000,120100002660000
__Samuel Girard (HOU)X000,00%020000,460000002660
__Samuel Girard (BIR)X000,00%018000,040100002660
__Samuel Girard (OTT)X000,00%0510000,200000002660
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X0038,46%261011000,260000000821001
__Alexandre Burrows (PHI)X000,00%000000,000000000821
__Alexandre Burrows (OTT)X0038,46%261011000,260000000821
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000,00%0110000,170000000631000
__Mike Reilly (TOR)X000,00%012000,250000000631
__Mike Reilly (OTT)X000,00%008000,110000000631
Stefan ElliottX000,00%005000,0500000005637001
Ryan DonatoX0030,26%7663000,0700000007611000
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Eric O'DellX0038,46%1300000,00000000066000
Alexandre BolducX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Philip McRaeX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Dustin JeffreyX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Raphael DiazX000,00%001000,0000000003131000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0044,12%3401000,00000000066000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%613000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby71353320,8923,0041852120919381117110,91712710634
Louis Domingue163900,8454,317240052335187110,00001171000
Chris Driedger10000,55612,042000493000,000006000

Philly Blazers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX82172340-1510010265176481069,66%20128415,66371037284000150
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X80101222-18220644510839719,26%15100112,511129800223127
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X42235310022152911156,90%33378,0100001000015
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X6112-1004582312,50%17312,100000000001
__Adrian Kempe (PHI)X327815-2012038257126539,86%1159218,491129800223111
David BackesX399918-10391545289923579,09%558314,95000731101253
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X5801515920075924512180,00%91125721,6704471940001230
__Luca Sbisa (CIN)X5801515920075924512180,00%91125721,6704471940001230
Andrew ShawX827714-26580632711850975,93%1383910,23101625000025
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX825914-2420349111843874,24%32110413,4601113136000182
Jay BeagleX823710-272204410313448852,24%37108313,21011747101344
Nicolas DeslauriersX823710-19381083628432833,57%77158,720000000008
Connor MurphyX7301010-1124087726824350,00%60143719,68022182020001221
Scottie UpshallX80369-2650086569233693,26%2199612,4600001901118
Ian McCoshenX79268-173004345331296,06%367429,3900006011079
Ben LovejoyX36235-156027584019205,00%5078521,80101121200002139
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X7522410491562433017116,67%357119,4800007000012
__Jake Dotchin (WIN)X651121842105432221374,55%295748,8300007000012
__Jake Dotchin (PHI)X10112-87581184412,50%613713,710000000000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X43134-120016313519152,86%4669216,09011247000224
__Jay Bouwmeester (CIN)X3001151401019161070,00%2844614,8500002000115
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X13123-66061219985,26%1824618,9601124500019
Samuel MorinX48033-17940513522820,00%3965713,6900000000033
Mike FisherX64033-1012039422811210,00%135568,6900000000013
Andrej SekeraX72022-3710032563216190,00%55120016,670009820000115
Nikita ScherbakX76022-700912244290,00%62693,53000346000141
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X14011-1260487110,00%317112,180000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X150110100378320,00%21077,100000600000
__Dominic Turgeon (CIN)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Dominic Turgeon (PHI)X100110100378320,00%210710,650000600000
David BoothX17011040338340,00%1784,590000000004
Brett Lernout (TOT)X56011-21403524209120,00%184538,090001300004
__Brett Lernout (WIN)X34011960211610470,00%92236,560001300003
__Brett Lernout (PHI)X22000-118014810550,00%923010,440000000001
Alex GrantX3000160000000,00%04113,620000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X10000000212000,00%0201,960000000000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael KostkaX10000-120140010,00%0292,890000000000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X19000-5002111450,00%41236,470000000000
__Tage Thompson (LAV)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Tage Thompson (PHI)X14000-5002111450,00%41238,780000000000
Laurent DauphinX24000-7120173430,00%11285,330000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX2032,56%4312617000,62260002300040
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X1045,30%3518012000,44010000055003
__Adrian Kempe (CIN)X1043,68%174253000,30010000055
__Adrian Kempe (WIN)X0062,50%1632000,55000000055
__Adrian Kempe (PHI)X0045,34%161527000,51000000055
David BackesX1148,31%296723000,62030210021022
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%0450000,240000000581001
__Luca Sbisa (CIN)X000,00%0450000,240000000581
Andrew ShawX2145,31%649112000,33000000140012
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2050,89%5604216000,25130000075101
Jay BeagleX1152,50%408124000,18120000055000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0150,00%188319000,28001010055001
Connor MurphyX000,00%01067000,140000002730001
Scottie UpshallX0045,61%577623000,18020000011001
Ian McCoshenX000,00%01625000,220000002270001
Ben LovejoyX000,00%0147000,13110000043001
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%01123000,11001110022000
__Jake Dotchin (WIN)X000,00%0219000,07000110022
__Jake Dotchin (PHI)X000,00%094000,29001000022
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X010,00%01037000,12000000097001
__Jay Bouwmeester (CIN)X000,00%0122000,04000000097
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X010,00%0915000,24000000097
Samuel MorinX000,00%0128000,090000001350000
Mike FisherX0056,88%269921000,110000000648000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0447000,030000000698000
Nikita ScherbakX0035,77%123204000,1500000007613000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0031,91%9400000,120000000143000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TOT)X0028,87%9704000,190000000105000
__Dominic Turgeon (CIN)X000,00%000000,000000000105
__Dominic Turgeon (PHI)X0028,87%9704000,190000000105
David BoothX000,00%150000,260000000105000
Brett Lernout (TOT)X000,00%0310000,0400000005642000
__Brett Lernout (WIN)X000,00%025000,0900000005642
__Brett Lernout (PHI)X000,00%015000,0000000005642
Alex GrantX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X00100.00%100000,0000000001010000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Nicolas Roy (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Michael KostkaX000,00%001000,0000000001010000
Tage Thompson (TOT)X0075,00%440000,0000000001414000
__Tage Thompson (LAV)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
__Tage Thompson (PHI)X0075,00%440000,0000000001414
Laurent DauphinX0046,30%5430000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2541710,8623,7913622186625335300,85772258300
Maxime Lagace (R)51100,8404,3416600127539100,7504222010

Phoenix Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX81468413046380128602168714021,30%35165420,42828365332143713265
Dustin BrownX815267119495951871102298814522,71%64162520,0614173160319471120256
Johnny GaudreauX8146671134016041532217413020,81%17161319,921019295332222416227
Tyson BarrieX6623204373604869107475621,50%64141621,45729352681011101
Ryan EllisX4921204114140197374293428,38%5884217,1973101469123574
Tanner PearsonX77142236-108014892205591136,83%55144518,7689175528402210213
Kevin LabancX8182634-9455644311942856,72%20109213,48134451000028
Tyler BozakX8162329-13320605814542964,14%11125715,52113144029700000
Anthony BeauvillierX731111220140815797255711,34%3487211,940000310117
Jason DemersX69418228535491029922314,04%73133119,29112211920111164
Chris WidemanX67813214340584858192113,79%38120117,9212381462466165
Milan LucicX7641216-8156301703310435653,85%12113314,912573425400000
Tyson JostX818715-7340585511539736,96%24100212,370000000000
Tobias RiederX8151015-1160744010140574,95%216818,400000000000
Victor MeteX7001414-816021614815250,00%63123317,620339175000188
Jake McCabe (TOT)X50012121447550464021110,00%4384116,83022351022197
__Jake McCabe (CIN)X35077123753529211260,00%2053215,2000000011044
__Jake McCabe (PHO)X150552100151719950,00%2331020,64022350011154
Ryan MurrayX51110111214035825723241,75%94106720,9201191500111155
Matt CullenX81358-414029285115445,88%95086,270000700001
Mark StuartX600772641055563320280,00%6194415,73000570000063
Patrick Sieloff (R)X30235440917126216,67%2546215,39000149000056
Jakub JerabekX811451604156191775,26%5599212,240113711122125
Brandon PirriX81033-2401454217320,00%23654,510000000003
Josh ArchibaldX81022-81803519136130,00%72553,150000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX74011-6801219154110,00%123694,9900000000040
Dryden Hunt (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Auger (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke GazdicX11000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX21000000000000,00%010,030000000000
Joseph BlandisiX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX9445,82%127914527001,5707000015207169
Dustin BrownX6342,42%4227667011,46170015230014117
Johnny GaudreauX9239,84%25114415001,404700013004413
Tyson BarrieX230,00%05257010,61010001100255
Ryan EllisX510,00%03837010,97000000011305
Tanner PearsonX2036,36%6611639000,50330000080211
Kevin LabancX0039,29%567618000,62000000160200
Tyler BozakX1157,19%8908620000,46010001100011
Anthony BeauvillierX2035,29%4595321000,50010000022221
Jason DemersX110,00%02072000,33000010044100
Chris WidemanX200,00%04340000,35000000210101
Milan LucicX0144,12%347813000,280020301140001
Tyson JostX2037,93%295424000,30000000033101
Tobias RiederX1044,00%256816000,44000000022003
Victor MeteX000,00%0436000,2300000005510000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000,00%0231000,290000100502000
__Jake McCabe (CIN)X000,00%0121000,260000100502
__Jake McCabe (PHO)X000,00%0110000,320000000502
Ryan MurrayX000,00%0355000,210100001220010
Matt CullenX2048,05%2313310000,320000000232002
Mark StuartX000,00%0345000,15001010000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%0720000,22000000000010
Jakub JerabekX100,00%0244000,1000000006633000
Brandon PirriX0025,00%851000,1600000008143010
Josh ArchibaldX0032,89%7636000,160000000812000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0037,50%16314000,0500000007434000
Dryden Hunt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin Auger (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Luke GazdicX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael SgarbossaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph BlandisiX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick67382270,9072,5940270017418631041410,696236713754
Keith Kinkaid1611300,8883,158782046412242200,00001467011

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX77636212585920136128235969426,81%102185624,10151530542750226257
David PastrnakX82507312369331590461998215725,13%13164820,091517325026353814263
Mika ZibanejadX82467211878100107962206913520,91%38168720,57223254126642619316
Kyle ConnorX82556211725120505027210918320,22%24155118,911119305923824613252
Roman JosiX82476911692475921552061109422,82%119202124,641413276129833610300
Viktor ArvidssonX7541751166450053642097313519,62%32155220,701221335723803311269
Anthony ManthaX82334275146315123362137512715,49%10129815,838122051239000036
Travis ZajacX824535720380105967150755,63%34125215,27013132123400000
Mattias EkholmX8219183711601068151115585616,52%100176421,51123132040005264
Esa LindellX826253116220711078648486,98%81177321,63044142060442272
Alexander WennbergX8213031-180407312438710,81%29110013,420220801103
Robert HaggX8221012-4615106794719254,26%54122214,90022522000074
Magnus PaajarviX822911152056496531393,08%217399,01000228000016
Ryan HartmanX823710215850904010232712,94%14109413,3400000000239
Nail YakupovX82279724039289231642,17%96167,510000000000
Brett PesceX74088-218023963330280,00%57103814,0200007000024
Zack SmithX75066152077426318470,00%1496712,890000200000
Brooks LaichX41022824017109360,00%32897,050000000000
Ethan Bear (R)X56022540241120,00%2711,270000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X44011140776110,00%43237,340000000000
Brett KulakX56011180543200,00%51172,090001200000
A.J. Greer (R)X12000000100000,00%020,130000000001
Brendan Guhle (R)X30000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Chris BigrasX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt TennysonX30000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X56000020010000,00%2250,4400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX1530,00%08876031,35000002130013711
David PastrnakX4036,36%25314120101,49001200410679
Mika ZibanejadX12357,93%13057737001,40020006700965
Kyle ConnorX8227,27%7715726011,510000004101062
Roman JosiX820,00%063111011,150000024007146
Viktor ArvidssonX5138,27%43910722101,490100011400349
Anthony ManthaX6142,19%6410513031,16002100120075
Travis ZajacX0158,08%8852725000,91000001400011
Mattias EkholmX120,00%04885000,42000111100301
Esa LindellX110,00%02785000,35020000150000
Alexander WennbergX0053,73%6036424000,560000001390002
Robert HaggX000,00%0356000,201100100512000
Magnus PaajarviX0039,39%333616000,300000000235000
Ryan HartmanX0045,45%557313000,18001451100000
Nail YakupovX0031,25%16715000,29000000022000
Brett PesceX000,00%1541000,150000001740000
Zack SmithX0052,17%462214000,120000001750000
Brooks LaichX0057,64%14404000,140000000327000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,5600000004431000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0048,57%10504000,0600000001212000
Brett KulakX000,00%032000,1700000004419000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%001000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom60471020,8912,813567431671528838600,33336022304
Cory Schneider2413820,8972,8313582064619356300,00002260121

San Diego Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX82639515859440113442767818622,83%16146617,8814264073270033579
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8269711405424063772386815228,99%35147417,9718173560284101577
Wayne SimmondsX8254741286113450142912487614721,77%28161119,652017377126541520233
Matt DumbaX822931601248087101169858917,16%112200524,455510302810112233
Reilly SmithX60282856412045421656011116,97%1398716,45961541198112469
Riley NashX82183250516067711584410711,39%30125715,3213419831129191
Brent SeabrookX8283846176807110411144587,21%114194923,771910232761127293
Ryan KeslerX8283139314545149103134371075,97%25143017,43214162525910110183
Brandon SutterX82102636-18604993184571275,43%46132516,16167108401113239
Trevor DaleyX82131629228035102121424510,74%89147217,95268141400111142
Travis HamonicX7702525134916569957230480,00%69142018,44099171920222190
Jason SpezzaX8211819-2300224210843980,93%1392511,291782319200007
Karl AlznerX820191965410981257233360,00%102170320,77055181860003270
Colton SceviourX8271017-19235504612455885,65%1393011,340000000000
Marian GaborikX826410-1816029187434628,11%117148,710000500000
Cal ClutterbuckX82189-20495120578734761,15%22105112,8100001000184
Marcus FolignoX82246-187725106284312294,65%127188,750000100004
Scott HarringtonX47055500151712340,00%133417,25011017000013
Brandon DavidsonX5813448040321910135,26%144978,5600000000014
Adam McQuaidX37044-33754436159110,00%1651213,85000010000124
Marcus KrugerX38000000000000,00%010,020000000000
Paul CareyX38000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan ReavesX41000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Joakim NordstromX77000-4201487540,00%62713,520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX5339,20%19920515002,1602000081012168
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX14255,50%12818830031,900200058001578
Wayne SimmondsX7138,11%24412435111,592342411001164
Matt DumbaX730,00%011080010,60000000031344
Reilly SmithX3237,88%669823011,13000000011620
Riley NashX1247,73%448731000,80000000011005
Brent SeabrookX010,00%02778000,47000000350014
Ryan KeslerX1058,10%11676229000,55003240081031
Brandon SutterX0156,17%6329225000,54000000073213
Trevor DaleyX400,00%06167000,3900000002910201
Travis HamonicX000,00%0660000,35009101400771000
Jason SpezzaX1054,57%3836315000,410000000198000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0772000,220011001820001
Colton SceviourX0131,25%327426000,37000100033001
Marian GaborikX0050,00%225511000,28000000033100
Cal ClutterbuckX0036,96%924023000,170010000103000
Marcus FolignoX0033,33%183613000,170031100105000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0113000,290000002470000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%0918000,1600000003833000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0117000,160001000371000
Marcus KrugerX000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Paul CareyX000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Ryan ReavesX000,00%000000,0000000004141000
Joakim NordstromX0066,67%1233000,0000000007777000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney59321950,8713,453301211901473802420,60055527021
Cam Ward32121310,8603,5416442097693380110,00002755012

San Francisco Shamrocks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX81423981-17160105812628414916,03%23164820,34149236927931416289
Ryan O'ReillyX81283967720561001826714315,38%34155319,178715492592576299
Timo MeierX812930591858085402015813414,43%12107713,30167155700000
Elias LindholmX81213152-9220116971926811910,94%22151918,754812482652247252
Rasmus RistolainenX81123345-201252517713514057568,57%122181922,45268272691122173
Brandon MontourX81212142258088100121534717,36%89176421,783710222652138291
Boone JennerX81122638-1785516080119397710,08%35143517,714913332820004107
Artturi LehkonenX81916252260934677335111,69%18119114,7137101925800004
Jack JohnsonX81222247360771308536442,35%126170721,08156172610112265
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X8081523-101001611774334310,81%90133516,69538271960113198
__Jaccob Slavin (ORL)X4741014210013805123337,84%6497320,70213161390113155
__Jaccob Slavin (SF )X33459-120033723101017,39%2636210,973251158000044
Scott LaughtonX81317209381096657430404,05%23103012,7100001000012
Jonas BrodinX8151116-1280301199033455,56%103148218,2910116800220224
Vinnie HinostrozaX8111314-118024229833611,02%76908,520000000000
Brandon CarloX81013130701043875821250,00%61115814,3000021200005
Tyler BertuzziX813710-724031144010237,50%84986,1402277000001
Jamie McGinnX81549-13281090228734575,75%87579,350000000000
Ben HuttonX4916713275132817765,88%2256911,6200000000027
Tomas NosekX81055-1414044333711260,00%197549,310000000000
Colin WhiteX23022740785370,00%523710,310000000007
Blake Pietila (R)X18000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X23000000000000,00%000,020000000000
William CarrierX23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick LappinX38000-660740010,00%51223,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX6139,83%160714723220,98050000011656
Ryan O'ReillyX6059,76%90711938010,86160000120446
Timo MeierX5034,09%4412715001,10000001100155
Elias LindholmX5345,98%8715935000,68020000063435
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%04996000,49002120062270
Brandon MontourX400,00%06457000,48020000032122
Boone JennerX2053,60%1253830100,53000010031043
Artturi LehkonenX2051,06%474315000,42000001100120
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0994000,280100000131210
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X110,00%04249000,34000000140011
__Jaccob Slavin (ORL)X110,00%03039000,29000000140
__Jaccob Slavin (SF )X000,00%01210000,50000000140
Scott LaughtonX0050,35%5762421000,390001100104001
Jonas BrodinX010,00%02073000,2200000001311002
Vinnie HinostrozaX0039,94%353607000,410000000346000
Brandon CarloX000,00%0260000,220001100813000
Tyler BertuzziX0054,84%31266000,40220000066000
Jamie McGinnX1023,53%17688000,2400020002616012
Ben HuttonX000,00%0426000,2500000002012000
Tomas NosekX0023,81%211025000,130000000818000
Colin WhiteX0033,33%901000,17000000000000
Blake Pietila (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
William CarrierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake Hillman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick LappinX0016,67%600000,0000000003333000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask70362680,9082,5741734217919391058600,737197001252
Marek Mazanec1101010,7995,556380059294148100,00001122000
Jared Coreau20000,40016,9321006102000,0000011000

Toronto Toros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX8253921455124078912569714920,70%43174721,3018314955293022262
Mark StoneX82527112335120107742327313622,41%28157719,2410182844267000014
Evgeni MalkinX82566412027125151274928610317419,58%15157319,181624407230700007
Brad MarchandX80507012049983095712358015521,28%29172321,5411223361302101145
Nikolaj EhlersX823452864010079622106613316,19%23159119,40716234225300000
John CarlsonX8231538452441069143163706019,02%122199424,321012225134421311133
Brayden PointX82344781264610591441615111221,12%61180321,99711183625112312260
Erik HaulaX8236417726435109391964910518,37%15153818,7655102121300003
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X782946751922052671907210315,26%28143618,41981743254101486
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X36141428216092891345715,38%1663917,751231491101473
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X421532471760433999384615,15%1279718,98861429163000013
Kris Letang (TOT)X81143246-563598168139497510,07%129189623,40448332560331196
__Kris Letang (OTT)X67132538-859584141127467010,24%115164824,60426292250221190
__Kris Letang (TOR)X14178340142712358,33%1424717,6702243101106
Oscar KlefbomX826384456140521248233357,32%126189623,12099101920006266
Calle JarnkrokX82123042201005611496386712,50%44149118,1800021810112283
Colin MillerX8292130424201018457292015,79%49150418,3536910199000034
Mike MathesonX8261521544204811252202511,54%90144117,58000050114256
Hampus LindholmX609101937260639840161522,50%54105417,57000090000102
Troy StecherX8211213922065642511144,00%5199912,1800003000135
Tim SchallerX8201313101607362479340,00%138109,880110110111140
Casey NelsonX60033100468210,00%41803,000000200000
Joshua Ho-SangX65011100303160,00%2580,900000900000
Justin BaileyX3000000100000,00%020,760000000000
Matt BeleskeyX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Adam ClendeningX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sonny MilanoX65000-100533020,00%0600,920000700001
Slater KoekkoekX77000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10160,55%151611836021,660100034008713
Mark StoneX8138,16%7612934031,560200004101047
Evgeni MalkinX14354,25%57716716041,53020032200986
Brad MarchandX5140,86%9311237021,390103324002126
Nikolaj EhlersX6244,44%6311114011,081100031000553
John CarlsonX400,00%04996010,84001000130653
Brayden PointX2248,85%12596842010,90021100071355
Erik HaulaX5352,23%15710718001,00120100021564
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X2251,97%3049432001,04120000540332
__Leon Draisaitl (CHI)X1150,84%2383818000,88010000540
__Leon Draisaitl (TOR)X1156,06%665614001,18110000540
Kris Letang (TOT)X420,00%027100000,49010000180323
__Kris Letang (OTT)X420,00%02593000,46010000180
__Kris Letang (TOR)X000,00%027000,65000000180
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%0589100,46000000041002
Calle JarnkrokX3045,45%773247000,560000000141111
Colin MillerX100,00%0856000,400000000163010
Mike MathesonX010,00%02569000,290102200203011
Hampus LindholmX000,00%0554000,36110000130110
Troy StecherX000,00%1241000,2600000007814000
Tim SchallerX0034,72%72926000,320000000824000
Casey NelsonX000,00%202000,330000000603000
Joshua Ho-SangX0033,33%310000,3400000006512000
Justin BaileyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt BeleskeyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sonny MilanoX000,00%040000,0000000006565000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,0000000007777000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta60431330,8982,703530421591563864830,66766022024
Petr Mrazek2717420,8823,1514092174626353310,85772260310

Vancouver Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX81464591-3500114612498916018,47%28165120,381212246131744811258
Carl SoderbergX81244367-2420911491706111414,12%78164020,25712193331754912262
Keith YandleX81233861-116610391042059910211,22%116198524,5031013573110223246
Ryan SpoonerX77173047124091481624710410,49%14135617,61257492691129205
Andrew LaddX81121931-2632010794237962135,06%32149218,422810702983259210
Olli MaattaX81101727-534012110811357468,85%86200824,79279283120220276
Damon SeversonX81131124-167958778111405211,71%75174221,51437313030229245
Matt HunwickX8151722-164206110710251334,90%81167320,65303293020116196
Nate ThompsonX8131619-2230015011513241942,27%33133716,5013437269101386
Melker KarlssonX8141317-19500657711742833,42%1992511,420000100000
Nick CousinsX818816-8431589369337598,60%147789,610000100000
Jakub VranaX817613-680174214346744,90%137879,720000100004
Pierre-Luc DuboisX7367130275261358243310,34%73324,55000430101222
Brad RichardsonX8111112-326725859210642780,94%26122315,101233529800000
Ivan BarbashevX81167-324067445634401,79%1090811,2100005300006
Byron FroeseX81077-728073755016230,00%257819,640000000001
Julius HonkaX75145-245602840281173,57%47117115,6200008000095
Eric FehrX80213-1914063424613284,35%167669,570000100000
Kevin Roy (R)X21022-660863150,00%11205,700000000000
Jay McClementX21011200020100,00%040,190000000002
Daniel Brickley (R)X6000-200164010,00%28814,690000000001
Freddie HamiltonX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X15000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Drew MillerX21000000000000,00%060,270000300000
Matt MoulsonX21000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X21000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX81000-298023482916110,00%48114014,080000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5345,18%42518025231,1011000000111053
Carl SoderbergX5153,70%11236957000,821100000011355
Keith YandleX730,00%08686010,61120023300523
Ryan SpoonerX3335,90%7810423000,6915000001111360
Andrew LaddX3243,41%18215628000,42050000051123
Olli MaattaX100,00%04186000,27010002300303
Damon SeversonX130,00%07758010,28220010180124
Matt HunwickX010,00%03672000,26000000071002
Nate ThompsonX0054,51%8316329000,281100000044010
Melker KarlssonX1042,42%338720000,37000000083011
Nick CousinsX0027,78%186715000,4124201001616122
Jakub VranaX1124,00%25689000,330000000162031
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1045,30%117283000,78000000130010
Brad RichardsonX0051,85%542232000,200022100208000
Ivan BarbashevX0042,27%5373417000,1500000001413100
Byron FroeseX0045,10%357732000,1800000008116001
Julius HonkaX000,00%0737000,090000000552001
Eric FehrX0050,00%32218000,0800000003636000
Kevin Roy (R)X000,00%300000,330000000153000
Jay McClementX0050,00%200005,040000001150000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%024000,00000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin Kloos (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Drew MillerX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Spencer Foo (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%01035000,0001000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith703128110,9052,5341570117518361051400,86444700677
Scott Wedgewood153800,8105,785910057300172200,00001170100
J-F Berube60000,7546,0315900166533000,0000011000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX8150661161522077822468516520,33%31166320,53172138562862359282
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X823455893530094452117912316,11%20129515,79915245326800001
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X4020305081804829119425416,81%1264116,0358133114800001
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X4214253927120461692376915,22%865415,5647112212000000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X754147886520105452537315016,21%18135918,12151833802780005177
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X43151227-92206330127207411,81%1381719,007613421590005177
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X32263561153004215126537620,63%554216,95812203811900000
Teuvo TeravainenX813738752412045302257315116,44%15136216,826162257253314467
Lars EllerX8115496421401094115142569710,56%36153718,9831417322660447209
Ivan ProvorovX682931601828085108119486024,37%88150422,119817342432244229
Nino NiederreiterX812732591734093392389115111,34%9113213,972131032101964
Artem AnisimovX742231532316038681607111313,75%20119116,10471132197000245
Brock NelsonX8120274719511553701545611412,99%2798612,180000000000
Brady Skjei (TOT)X813161926810901238945463,37%84172521,30134212550225208
__Brady Skjei (IND)X653912-4521066977537304,00%71138821,36134192100115192
__Brady Skjei (WIN)X1607761602426148160,00%1333721,05000246011016
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X7251318-15680711077840366,41%101164322,81213182710112286
__Sami Vatanen (PHI)X57459-1554051776327276,35%78128722,59213172140001232
__Sami Vatanen (WIN)X1518901402030151396,67%2335523,68000158011154
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X7141216-494089555935336,78%64147420,76246122340000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SF )X45369-9580494028192310,71%4494520,9912331390000111
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X26167536040153116103,23%2052920,3512399500000
Mark PysykX81214163220641035518243,64%70127715,770004580002161
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X8201212460080694914250,00%66130015,8602211850002107
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X40066-530041301410120,00%3661815,45000228000031
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X4206693003939354130,00%3068216,25022957000276
Kasperi KapanenX81336-58053145018286,00%65196,400000400000
Duncan SiemensX81156630039462611103,85%335346,5900001000191
Chris WagnerX81134-836084846815411,47%3486210,64000040225218
Kris VersteegX81044-81009105416350,00%33774,660000100000
Jared McCann (TOT)X4512311751216178175,88%52224,930000200016
__Jared McCann (CIN)X7000000012000,00%050,700000100013
__Jared McCann (WIN)X3812311751215158176,67%52175,710000200003
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X36011-4006511170,00%21714,760000000002
__Pontus Aberg (IND)X21000-300521140,00%21125,360000000000
__Pontus Aberg (WIN)X15011-1001310030,00%0593,920000000002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X59000000000000,00%010,020000000000
__Matt Grzelcyk (QUE)X44000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Matt Grzelcyk (WIN)X15000000000000,00%010,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX9352,36%19112822231,390300001309146
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X4248,78%20510220001,37000000160756
__Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X1246,20%1715312001,56000000160
__Alexander Kerfoot (WIN)X3061,76%34498001,19000000160
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2540,69%31713317131,29270001100671
__Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X0140,71%2806910100,66140001100
__Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X2440,54%37647032,25130001100
Teuvo TeravainenX5534,33%6717313001,10140000022872
Lars EllerX4151,43%11205543010,83010110033217
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%04788020,800100000115651
Nino NiederreiterX2142,62%611308011,04230001100632
Artem AnisimovX4157,79%4438026000,89000001100206
Brock NelsonX6351,32%5677420000,95001110022124
Brady Skjei (TOT)X010,00%02469000,220010101470011
__Brady Skjei (IND)X010,00%02053000,170010101470
__Brady Skjei (WIN)X000,00%0416000,420000001470
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X100,00%02580000,22000000063010
__Sami Vatanen (PHI)X100,00%02350000,14000000063
__Sami Vatanen (WIN)X000,00%0230000,51000000063
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X000,00%01551000,220000000252000
__Kevin Shattenkirk (SF )X000,00%0937000,190000000252
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WIN)X000,00%0614000,260000000252
Mark PysykX000,00%01055000,25000000042000
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X000,00%0355000,1800000008210100
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%0117000,1900000008210
__Dylan DeMelo (WIN)X000,00%0238000,1800000008210
Kasperi KapanenX0053,85%13284000,23000000077001
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0019000,22000000130000
Chris WagnerX0045,86%5321528000,090100000798000
Kris VersteegX0040,00%15291000,2100000008124000
Jared McCann (TOT)X0048,48%6694000,270000100138000
__Jared McCann (CIN)X000,00%200000,000000000138
__Jared McCann (WIN)X0050,00%6494000,280000100138
Pontus Aberg (R) (TOT)X0033,33%681000,120000000367000
__Pontus Aberg (IND)X0050,00%250000,000000000367
__Pontus Aberg (WIN)X0025,00%431000,340000000367
Brendan Lemieux (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000004747000
__Matt Grzelcyk (QUE)X000,00%000000,0000000004747
__Matt Grzelcyk (WIN)X000,00%000000,0000000004747
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones5236950,9012,573059401311328758500,800105031151
Steve Mason (TOT)198520,8743,289702053422248300,00001568000
__Steve Mason (SF )30000,9290,9662001148000,0000048
__Steve Mason (ORL)30200,8364,3913720106131000,0000215
__Steve Mason (WIN)138320,8793,277700042347209300,0000135