Pro LeadersLast Update - 3 avril 2019 at 18:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anders Lee (SD )X6950761263744096362376516321,10%14121817,6513223570227011347
2Tyler Seguin (TOT)X6955601152914070812327915223,71%38126418,3212253753227011023
3Claude Giroux (TOT)X6951631144718039541814711428,18%14119217,2717112842227101115
4Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X6942711133724060782197813319,18%33149321,6415274248257022262
5Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SD )X6955571123520050661975512327,92%31122817,8015173252240101251
6Mikko Rantanen (ALB)X6850551052918035462156313623,26%19118817,471221334824500003
7Mark Stone (TOR)X6947581053310088642036512123,15%25131119,001016264022300002
8Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X6946571031911315102442368614519,49%14133219,311422366526600005
9Nikita Kucherov (HOU)X6848541024654064231996113424,12%15140820,71813213122100000
10Wayne Simmonds (SD )X6944581023711640123722166213220,37%25136019,711815336022411216192
11Eric Staal (MIC)X6849521013934056582407014120,42%34123018,08918274624900001
12Jonathan Marchessault (PHO)X69396210137320116561907012020,53%32140820,40818265027733611213
13Kyle Connor (QUE)X695049992110044402349614821,37%20130418,90111526481972468203
14Dustin Brown (PHO)X6941569740480155952017612320,40%57137919,9910142451275461020202
15Anze Kopitar (LAV)X6837609749300541091876311919,79%40145321,377121929215651115245
16Steven Stamkos (ALB)X6533639627883081501817113318,23%26113317,447243135227000013
17Vladimir Tarasenko (LAV)X6844519534311572362066511221,36%10118317,4014112551240011017
18David Pastrnak (QUE)X6940559553311573401636713724,54%10138620,09912214222053814215
19Johnny Gaudreau (PHO)X693856943210036481886211120,21%15137519,92716234727821313182
20Brad Marchand (TOR)X6737579432812579551927013519,27%22143921,489192852260101136
21Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X69375794586093891916212419,37%33141920,56118193422441517260
22Victor Hedman (QUE)X6443499257740108108188807622,87%88154324,11111021442240225206
23Filip Forsberg (NJ )X674645912859595522447612718,85%25130019,41151328662500227212
24Matt Duchene (CIN)X664150913214064541987511620,71%18107116,2310122254237000112
25Adam Henrique (WIN)X683952911022066702046614219,12%24139420,50131730482451346227
26Matthew Tkachuk (ALB)X684050902110325100271927310520,83%8112916,611181939231000015
27Roman Josi (QUE)X693653896441575136177957520,34%99169624,5710919522482358241
28Jeff Carter (LAV)X68424587484044391918511121,99%8105715,546111735163000218
29Viktor Arvidsson (QUE)X623453874440039541776111119,21%29128420,70101323451960228215
30Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X65404686422006453155409625,81%22117118,02991833155000113
31Jonathan Toews (CIN)X663749864132058901944910919,07%36136520,6881119592512358216
32Seth Jones (ORL)X624043835122047109155606025,81%86139922,5611415442131124170
33Sebastian Aho (BIR)X684042821724071422266812717,70%12123418,151110215721900001
34Brayden Schenn (HOU)X68384482207210132502115814418,01%20134019,71518234922142613224
35Cam Atkinson (LAV)X683745824524048691926611519,27%21126918,665381211921311155
36Clayton Keller (CIN)X66344882404029271696310520,12%16111116,84411154225100002
37Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X67285381638049521935811114,51%21114417,082202239233202455
38Vincent Trocheck (LAV)X683149804058010876163399719,02%12104915,42591428157101548
39Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X693148792728081431947110415,98%17109615,88813214723100001
40William Karlsson (MAN)X693938778260661031945511120,10%34148221,487411432142466201
41Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAV)X68334477384003838145388422,76%994613,92311141811000006
42Connor McDavid (MAN)X693344771642073691935812317,10%24156522,68410142722841510199
43Jordan Staal (ALB)X6821567730240155861926011510,94%30118517,432121433220000169
44Ryan Johansen (BIR)X6812657730110301047999457512,12%29127418,73215172420200007
45Brock Boeser (DAY)X67383876146043261716711422,22%16125018,659716412373148104
46Jonathan Huberdeau (DEN)X69344175930040712116812416,11%17133319,32712194222821314187
47Patrik Laine (MAN)X563638742210071271656011321,82%13113820,3171118441913479163
48Derick Brassard (HOU)X6831437425240112562016312015,42%17127618,7797164721443710206
49John Carlson (TOR)X6926487439401057125137645218,98%97167824,3191221412981128109
50Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X6936367221260111491585511222,78%15140520,3651116312251125169
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (CIN)62431240,9162,233522221311562887400,60010588
2Pekka Rinne (NY )59292450,9102,283494421331483791221,00065811
3Frederik Andersen (ORL)67481720,9142,3140052315417971052500,6673672
4John Gibson (LAV)5139740,9112,313008001161305711200,50065018
5Ben Bishop (MIC)66372360,9132,3839544415718151029310,83931662
6Devan Dubnyk (HAL)60252690,9102,423623461461617953120,81833600
7Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)66283430,9122,4438054315517661050120,8336653
8Sergei Bobrovsky (IND)62332090,9092,493733411551705929000,65529626
9Connor Hellebuyck (BIR)61411170,9062,533539011491592909300,00005810
10Tuukka Rask (SF )68352580,9092,5540544217218871028600,73719680