Pro LeadersLast Update - 14 février 2019 at 19:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anders Lee (SD )X453252842834070201533511020,92%12817189152436153011346
2Tyler Seguin (BIR)X453543781710046481545110322,73%26862197182536155000010
3Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X452848762814041521595710217,61%229872211162740171022250
4Wayne Simmonds (SD )X453141723280308542160499019,38%14882201112233915311212117
5Brad Marchand (TOR)X452645712859155140142499518,31%15962216162242170101130
6Anze Kopitar (LAV)X45264470361803970133418519,55%25950214711171423368161
7Claude Giroux (TOT)X45343569301202437122276727,87%11741161171831150101114
8Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SD )X45284068271603840114357324,56%19818185131828160101248
9Filip Forsberg (NJ )X44343367274357136154508622,08%198521910818391640225133
10Connor McDavid (MAN)X45323466192205046143438522,38%191027234812221584158130
11Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X45333164231804440124337326,61%1387119891731153000112
12Mark Stone (TOR)X4527356223606245126386721,43%178401969152014700000
13Eric Staal (MIC)X44313061241803845154429420,13%2180518411152716400001
14Matt Duchene (CIN)X43283361281203543137487820,44%1170616681435153000112
15Vladimir Tarasenko (LAV)X45263561221554822130406620,00%977217781529158011016
16Patrik Laine (MAN)X45312960211005520130469123,85%8923215914391633256130
17Mikko Rantanen (ALB)X44273360101002828129458520,93%1376617512172815900003
18Jonathan Marchessault (PHO)X45243660111807238112497721,43%219162061218311892135136
19Jonathan Toews (CIN)X43253459342203861124236620,16%248952141014421642246163
20Steven Stamkos (ALB)X44233659974306031129579317,83%22784185131826158000013
21Nikita Kucherov (HOU)X44273158253404514122358622,13%129372156111914500000
22Dustin Brown (PHO)X45253358123409868141518517,73%4088920810183818614513126
23Victor Hedman (QUE)X40243458314607568119473820,17%54964247613281380224130
24Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X4524345895556225132487918,18%787419911203216700004
25Kyle Connor (QUE)X4529285714803024153609418,95%138501971017311320113122
26Nathan MacKinnon (MIA)X45282957626102916149609718,79%1580118781531160000244
27Brock Boeser (DAY)X4329275612202920121458023,97%10828199716331513148104
28Aaron Ekblad (MAN)X452729561585355272128656121,09%611068247411401701126135
29Clayton Keller (CIN)X4324325631401618116397320,69%107051647113016500001
30Auston Matthews (TOT)X45282755-1202331152387618,42%98141845933107112439
31Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X45213455152005130132466415,91%137081658133114800001
32Ryan Johansen (BIR)X4584755217020714471345011,27%168391929111913000007
33Evgenii Dadonov (MIN)X45282553-61003431129288321,71%586719561130180000344
34Sebastian Aho (BIR)X45242953141604925148518716,22%58001855103214500001
35Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X4519345325406359109458117,43%2492321013132114840414165
36Rickard Rakell (SF )X45272552210059411434610218,88%1192120116173815920211166
37Brayden Schenn (HOU)X4423295284358531143399616,08%1288920211132714530312151
38Roman Josi (QUE)X45232952363355290109624221,10%571104257613331620113153
39Johnny Gaudreau (PHO)X452131528602935116427018,10%128952041115361890116116
40Matthew Tkachuk (ALB)X442032521161157118116477117,24%57331754918146000014
41Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X4418345222403035128407414,06%10776181141522149202452
42William Karlsson (MAN)X4526255181804561120407321,67%2096721538251382464124
43Jeff Carter (LAV)X4525265130403324121546220,66%56741555102298000218
44Adam Henrique (WIN)X44252550-12205040120388320,83%15899207815241520224154
45Joe Pavelski (DAY)X43163450122806636130336412,31%17820192101231151123495
46Derick Brassard (HOU)X44212849132206437152449013,82%1286820549351484269138
47Jamie Benn (OTT)X452523481136108556135369118,52%319382146103113523511126
48Alex DeBrincat (CIN)X4323244730602126106296521,70%116851675123515300000
49Shea Weber (NJ )X44232447162409682103605922,33%661072246612251652023140
50Max Pacioretty (DEN)X4117304791806646114357914,91%2685521279241341567152
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (CIN)4233720,9241,95251921821082627300,6676421
2John Gibson (LAV)3426520,9162,1320040071845456100,00003312
3Sergei Bobrovsky (IND)44231380,9152,272674411011183652000,65529441
4Frederik Andersen (ORL)4534920,9122,352708211061206700300,6673450
5Cam Talbot (NJ )44301310,9102,402649021061183696510,8577440
6Ben Bishop (MIC)44231560,9122,452642421081224696110,81527440
7Jonathan Quick (PHO)44231650,9102,492649001101229715210,63611440
8Pekka Rinne (NY )35121930,9002,5020654286863458220,00003411
9Tuukka Rask (SF )45231840,9092,532683211131242679300,7789450
10Connor Hellebuyck (BIR)4128930,9082,532370001001089623200,0000396