Pro LeadersLast Update - 2 mai 2019 at 19:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anders Lee (SD )X82639515859440113442767818622,83%16146617,8814264073270033579
2Tyler Seguin (TOT)X8371741454524084992919518624,40%44155018,6817284567276022271
3Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X8253921455124078912569714920,70%43174721,3018314955293022262
4Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SD )X8269711405424063772386815228,99%35147417,9718173560284101577
5Claude Giroux (TOT)X8357821395626047672156013726,51%19148617,9017143154280101116
6Jonathan Marchessault (PHO)X81468413046380128602168714021,30%35165420,42828365332143713265
7Nikita Kucherov (HOU)X8262661285467575312467916525,20%17166120,251013234027800000
8Wayne Simmonds (SD )X8254741286113450142912487614721,77%28161119,652017377126541520233
9Victor Hedman (QUE)X77636212585920136128235969426,81%102185624,10151530542750226257
10Mikko Rantanen (ALB)X8157681252922045542587116222,09%24140817,381423375129000003
11Eric Staal (MIC)X8162621244242065732868516121,68%37145317,9413213457284202416
12Mark Stone (TOR)X82527112335120107742327313622,41%28157719,2410182844267000014
13David Pastrnak (QUE)X82507312369331590461998215725,13%13164820,091517325026353814263
14Anze Kopitar (LAV)X81527012263340641182287715022,81%49170121,0010142440256651115251
15Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X82566412027125151274928610317419,58%15157319,181624407230700007
16Brad Marchand (TOR)X80507012049983095712358015521,28%29172321,5411223361302101145
17Dustin Brown (PHO)X815267119495951871102298814522,71%64162520,0614173160319471120256
18Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X82467211878100107962206913520,91%38168720,57223254126642619316
19Matthew Tkachuk (ALB)X8155621173211430118352338313023,61%11135416,7214102449275000015
20Kyle Connor (QUE)X82556211725120505027210918320,22%24155118,911119305923824613252
21Steven Stamkos (ALB)X783978117221053597632288815617,11%34137817,667283543271000014
22Adam Henrique (WIN)X8150661161522077822468516520,33%31166320,53172138562862359282
23Roman Josi (QUE)X82476911692475921552061109422,82%119202124,641413276129833610300
24Viktor Arvidsson (QUE)X7541751166450053642097313519,62%32155220,701221335723803311269
25Vladimir Tarasenko (LAV)X81506511548311586442397214920,92%12140817,3816153162282011017
26Jonathan Toews (CIN)X82486511357460741052516413019,12%44166020,241016267031423511220
27Johnny Gaudreau (PHO)X8146671134016041532217413020,81%17161319,921019295332222416227
28Matt Duchene (CIN)X8247641114720083602368613719,92%20135516,5310162663299000112
29Jeff Carter (LAV)X815553108616060492359912623,40%10129115,949132243208101337
30Clayton Keller (CIN)X824362105554037352157412620,00%16139917,06714215231400002
31Sebastian Aho (BIR)X8252511032826085472747914818,98%14150818,391413277026900001
32Filip Forsberg (NJ )X82515210325675110592789116018,35%28156019,03161531712930228249
33Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X7649541035724069531764510427,84%25132217,40991833155000113
34William Karlsson (MAN)X81495410324260811212327113621,12%40173221,3910616532472466232
35Brayden Schenn (HOU)X8245571022910830164612507317318,00%26163519,94620265527563917273
36Jordan Staal (ALB)X812972101422801761012247114012,95%36141817,504121638268000169
37Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X83455510035300146542047414222,06%20163419,6981725402761125169
38Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8335651001244061662317313815,15%26140916,983252848294202455
39Brock Boeser (DAY)X814851991512052282227914521,62%18148618,34121123552833148104
40Seth Jones (ORL)X744948975326053125187687026,20%103171323,1513619522611128220
41Jonathan Huberdeau (DEN)X82425597736046822438614617,28%21160119,53820284927521319235
42Vincent Trocheck (LAV)X8038589652700121861854411420,54%16121615,20591428157123883
43Cam Atkinson (LAV)X814154955628056772247813818,30%28152218,805381212031414198
44Ryan Johansen (BIR)X82148195431555512296118599011,86%38153518,72217192625200007
45Patrik Laine (MAN)X684549942710083362047313422,06%13136720,101013235722634710196
46Taylor Hall (VAN)X81464591-3500114612498916018,47%28165120,381212246131744811258
47Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAV)X813754914544046461794710520,67%11114914,19513182515100006
48Joe Pavelski (DAY)X8130609015480127572377913212,66%26147818,245141945283123495
49John Tavares (OTT)X8244458925260501032076714421,26%36171920,96691534264641011257
50Rick Nash (MIC)X813851894422065802169014017,59%26148218,3013152859288101422
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (CIN)70501240,9172,2139572214617641004400,579196517
2Pekka Rinne (NY )70372570,9122,284166421581801978420,882176911
3John Gibson (LAV)6248940,9122,313667001411604892500,50066120
4Frederik Andersen (ORL)68481720,9142,3340192315618051055500,66736714
5Ben Bishop (MIC)71392360,9142,3741464416419021080310,839316810
6Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)71313430,9092,5140434316918531092120,83366913
7Connor Hellebuyck (BIR)69471280,9082,5240210116918311049500,00006616
8Sergei Bobrovsky (IND)713921100,9072,5242304117819211048100,657357011
9Mike Smith (VAN)703128110,9052,5341570117518361051400,86444700
10Devan Dubnyk (HAL)702731120,9062,5441994617818911109120,76242700
11Martin Jones (WIN)5236950,9012,573059401311328758500,800105031
12Tuukka Rask (SF )70362680,9082,5741734217919391058600,73719700
13Jonathan Quick (PHO)67382270,9072,5940270017418631041410,696236713
14Cam Talbot (NJ )69432150,9042,6141540318118801089810,80010690
15Roberto Luongo (BAL)71353330,9022,7041810118819231099231,0002710
16Antti Raanta (TOR)60431330,8982,703530421591563864830,66766022
17Semyon Varlamov (NE )70323070,8982,7441870219118811040410,68222699
18Corey Crawford (TOT)70233890,8942,7541684219118071016300,78132709
19Matt Murray (ALB)68461560,8972,7840862218918341045910,875166714
20Jacob Markstrom (QUE)60471020,8912,813567431671528838600,33336022