Pro LeadersLast Update - 3 décembre 2018 at 18:08
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Anders Lee (SD )X1382129810023248113916,67%7264203581253011338
2Evgenii Dadonov (MIN)X13111324360773862228,95%025019336125500006
3Auston Matthews (MIN)X131014243205125982916,95%024619246225500010
4Tyler Seguin (BIR)X13618248401553153019,35%825520066644000010
5Claude Giroux (TOT)X131210226206124041930,00%5241195271446101111
6Wayne Simmonds (SD )X13913221029522945152520,00%3249192461352000128
7Clayton Keller (CIN)X12813211400624091420,00%72021703394800000
8Jonathan Toews (CIN)X1261521174011193261218,75%724921033548011441
9William Karlsson (MAN)X13101020440192446102121,74%8279214261444112136
10Adam Henrique (WIN)X12910195801883491726,47%323820224638022237
11Vladislav Namestnikov (CIN)X128111914201463461923,53%12001731494800000
12Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X1371219760152043162816,28%13283222351043022018
13Eric Staal (MIC)X12108185201285373118,87%821618123144500000
14Vladimir Tarasenko (LAV)X131081887515834111529,41%122517224646011016
15Ivan Provorov (WIN)X1281018460172018182344,44%1226222235437022042
16Mark Scheifele (NJ )X1281018580101847152517,02%5270232351246000126
17Jaden Schwartz (BIR)X13810181040141038102721,05%5256201451044000110
18Jonathan Huberdeau (DEN)X137111880010837181718,92%22101611274600002
19Aleksander Barkov (MIA)X136121852052027112222,22%1127321033548101164
20Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X13513181060112131111416,13%6244194151443011136
21Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SD )X13981796014143382127,27%526220235752101239
22Victor Hedman (QUE)X1389179160232438111121,05%20317243031143011144
23Anze Kopitar (LAV)X137101776092641112117,07%625720224536112143
24Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X12413176407932122212,50%223920044338202439
25Alexander Kerfoot (MIN)X13791696014634171520,59%51971504474400000
26Thomas Vanek (CGY)X13791636091246203015,22%2263202351147000142
27Nathan MacKinnon (MIA)X1379164808337182718,92%01971511294800000
28Matt Duchene (CIN)X1251116840101229142117,24%12031724674800004
29Steven Stamkos (ALB)X124121643515121134132611,76%72091705564300000
30Mark Stone (TOR)X1341216720171027101514,81%32381814543900000
31David Pastrnak (QUE)X13871572081036102622,22%125620011739101142
32Kyle Connor (QUE)X13871562071038152821,05%224219224738000025
33Patrik Laine (MAN)X13871546012430141926,67%324919123845101137
34Filip Forsberg (NJ )X127815680231042172216,67%2220183251148000028
35Dustin Brown (PHO)X137815-3140261951121713,73%8259201341062000736
36Jeff Petry (CGY)X137815000182838171018,42%2731724202949000048
37Tomas Tatar (SF )X1378154204444102115,91%2169130000000004
38Sebastian Aho (BIR)X13691534015650162812,00%12451901174000000
39Brad Marchand (TOR)X1351015515518837122713,51%527321145742101110
40Mikko Rantanen (ALB)X1286144603103272425,00%32131813484400000
41Timo Meier (SF )X13861441001283571922,86%2166130000000000
42Seth Jones (ORL)X138614980624299627,59%17297234041140000151
43Matt Dumba (SD )X13681416014182091130,00%1332225134553011037
44Ondrej Kase (MIN)X1368149001262101828,57%31971522434300000
45Alex Ovechkin (MIA)X135914520141423142721,74%427421101648011364
46Johnny Gaudreau (PHO)X135914-4009727141718,52%2255202351461011136
47Mattias Janmark (MAN)X133111402010144111257,32%322417235134500000
48Kevin Hayes (ALB)X12851313207132371434,78%91811500053800001
49Aaron Ekblad (MAN)X13761362315132225151728,00%1028522011750101136
50Connor McDavid (MAN)X137613180141636112119,44%1029523123544101134
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (CIN)1210200,9371,507210118286170000,0000120
2Cam Talbot (NJ )1210200,9231,927200123300174200,0000120
3Frederik Andersen (ORL)139310,9291,927812025350199100,0000130
4Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)136610,9162,147852128334203110,0000130
5Jacob Markstrom (QUE)86200,8972,25479211817487100,000085
6Roberto Luongo (BAL)126510,9062,407260029310162011,0002120
7Matt Murray (ALB)106310,9082,406000024260147100,0000102
8Jake Allen (HOU)127320,9022,417210129295165010,0000120
9Devan Dubnyk (HAL)135710,9082,447880232348206021,0005130
10John Gibson (LAV)117310,9052,456610027285158100,0000112