Repêchage 2006

Équipe par Équipe

Ronde Rang Nom Position Équipe
1' ronde 5 Jordan Staal   C Alberta Oilers
2' ronde 56 James Howard  G Alberta Oilers
3' ronde 65 Corey Crawford  G Alberta Oilers
4' ronde 116 Nigel Williams  D Alberta Oilers
5' ronde 125 Petr Vrana   C Alberta Oilers
6' ronde 176 Jim Sharrow  D Alberta Oilers
7' ronde 185 Bruce Graham  C Alberta Oilers
8' ronde 236 Ryan White  C Alberta Oilers
1' ronde 30 Peter Mueller  C Baltimore Blades
2' ronde 31 Ty Wishart  D Baltimore Blades
3' ronde 90 Kevin Nastiuk  G Baltimore Blades
4' ronde 91 Thomas Kana  C Baltimore Blades
5' ronde 150 Clarke Mac Arthur  LW Baltimore Blades
6' ronde 151 Lukas Kaspar  W Baltimore Blades
7' ronde 210 Riley Holzapfel  C Baltimore Blades
8' ronde 211 Johan Ryno  W Baltimore Blades
1' ronde 21 Patrick O’Sullivan C Birmingham Bulls
2' ronde 40 Brian Little C Birmingham Bulls
3' ronde 81 Justin Peters  G Birmingham Bulls
4' ronde 100 Bob Sanguinetti  D Birmingham Bulls
5' ronde 141 Ryan Potulny  C Birmingham Bulls
6' ronde 160 Matt Jones  D Birmingham Bulls
7' ronde 201 Matthew Corrente D Birmingham Bulls
8' ronde 220 Bryce Swan  RW Birmingham Bulls
1' ronde 10 Benoit Pouliot  LW Calgary Cowboys
2' ronde 51 Alexei Kaigorodov  C Calgary Cowboys
3' ronde 70 Matt Smaby  D Calgary Cowboys
4' ronde 111 Sergei Kostitsyn  C/W Calgary Cowboys
5' ronde 130 Adam Pineault  W Calgary Cowboys
6' ronde 171 Martins Karsums  RW Calgary Cowboys
7' ronde 190 Pekka Rinne G Calgary Cowboys
8' ronde 231 Martin Houle G Calgary Cowboys
1' ronde 12 Jonathan Toews  C/W Chicago Cougars
2' ronde 49 Guillaume Latendresse W Chicago Cougars
3' ronde 72 Marek Schwarz  G Chicago Cougars
4' ronde 109 Nick Foligno  LW Chicago Cougars
5' ronde 132 Logan Stephenson  D Chicago Cougars
6' ronde 169 Chris Durand  C Chicago Cougars
7' ronde 192 Alex Goligoski  D Chicago Cougars
8' ronde 229 Richard Petiot  D Chicago Cougars
1' ronde 26 Brian Lee  D Cincinnati Stingers
2' ronde 35 T.J. Oshie   C Cincinnati Stingers
3' ronde 86 Travis Zajac  C Cincinnati Stingers
4' ronde 95 Ryan Parent  D Cincinnati Stingers
5' ronde 146 JP Levasseur G Cincinnati Stingers
6' ronde 155 Keith Seabrook  D Cincinnati Stingers
7' ronde 206 David McKee  G Cincinnati Stingers
8' ronde 215 Jeff Glass  G Cincinnati Stingers
1' ronde 14 Luc Bourdon  D Cleveland Crusaders
2' ronde 47 Martin Hanzal  C Cleveland Crusaders
3' ronde 74 Devan Dubnyk  G Cleveland Crusaders
4' ronde 107 Jakub Kindl  D Cleveland Crusaders
5' ronde 134 Hugh Jessiman  RW Cleveland Crusaders
6' ronde 167 Shawn Bell D Cleveland Crusaders
7' ronde 194 Chris Holt  G Cleveland Crusaders
8' ronde 227 Richard Bachman  G Cleveland Crusaders
1' ronde 28 Al Montoya  G Dayton Firebirds
2' ronde 33 Loui Eriksson  C/W Dayton Firebirds
3' ronde 88 Riku Helenius  G Dayton Firebirds
4' ronde 93 Peter Kalus RW Dayton Firebirds
5' ronde 148 Kevin Klein D Dayton Firebirds
6' ronde 153 David Backes RW Dayton Firebirds
7' ronde 208 Alexander Suglobov  RW Dayton Firebirds
8' ronde 213 J. Williams  C/RW Dayton Firebirds
1' ronde 19 Carey Price  G Denver Spurs
2' ronde 42 David Bolland  C/RW Denver Spurs
3' ronde 79 Steve Downie  RW Denver Spurs
4' ronde 102 Keith Yandle  D Denver Spurs
5' ronde 139 Nigel Dawes  LW Denver Spurs
6' ronde 162 Ben Maxwell C Denver Spurs
7' ronde 199 Brett Carson D Denver Spurs
8' ronde 222 Jonas Nordqvist  C Denver Spurs
1' ronde 24 Mark Mitera  D Florida Breakers
2' ronde 37 Trevor Lewis  C Florida Breakers
3' ronde 84 Justin Abdelkader LW Florida Breakers
4' ronde 97 Brandan Mikkelson  D Florida Breakers
5' ronde 144 Vojtek Polak W Florida Breakers
6' ronde 157 Harrison Reed RW Florida Breakers
7' ronde 204 A. Vasyunov LW Florida Breakers
8' ronde 217 Kyle Wilson C Florida Breakers
1' ronde 20 Derick Brassard  C Houston Aeros
2' ronde 41 James Sheppard  C Houston Aeros
3' ronde 80 Jiri Tlusty  C/W Houston Aeros
4' ronde 101 Vladimir Mihalik  D Houston Aeros
5' ronde 140 Radek Smolenak  LW Houston Aeros
6' ronde 161 Joey Ryan D Houston Aeros
7' ronde 200 Dimitri Patzold G Houston Aeros
8' ronde 221 Janis Spruktz  C Houston Aeros
1' ronde 17 Niklas Backstrom  C Indianapolis Racers
2' ronde 44 Alex Bourret  RW Indianapolis Racers
3' ronde 77 Chris Bourque  W Indianapolis Racers
4' ronde 104 François Bouchard  RW Indianapolis Racers
5' ronde 137 Bryan Byckell  LW Indianapolis Racers
6' ronde 164 Dane Byers  LW Indianapolis Racers
7' ronde 197 David Booth  LW Indianapolis Racers
8' ronde 224 Denis Bodrov  D Indianapolis Racers
1' ronde 4 Anze Kopitar  C Laval Chiefs
2' ronde 57 Jeff Frazee  G Laval Chiefs
3' ronde 64 Bryan Boyle  C Laval Chiefs
4' ronde 117 Jeff Schultz D Laval Chiefs
5' ronde 124 Tom Fritsche  LW Laval Chiefs
6' ronde 177 M-A Gragnani  D Laval Chiefs
7' ronde 184 Denis Parshin  RW Laval Chiefs
8' ronde 237 Fredrick Norrena  G Laval Chiefs
1' ronde 18 Eric Nystrom  LW Los Angeles Sharks
2' ronde 43 A.J Thelen  D Los Angeles Sharks
3' ronde 78 Niklas Backstrom  G Los Angeles Sharks
4' ronde 103 Chris Chucko LW Los Angeles Sharks
5' ronde 138 Lars Jonsson  D Los Angeles Sharks
6' ronde 163 Alexei Emelin  D Los Angeles Sharks
7' ronde 198 Jesse Joensuu  W Los Angeles Sharks
8' ronde 223 Jan Hejda D Los Angeles Sharks
1' ronde 13 Michael Frolik C/W Manhattan Raiders
2' ronde 48 Artem Anisimov  C Manhattan Raiders
3' ronde 73 Martin St-Pierre  C Manhattan Raiders
4' ronde 108 Blake Comeau  RW Manhattan Raiders
5' ronde 133 Dustin Boyd  C Manhattan Raiders
6' ronde 168 Patrick Coulombe  D Manhattan Raiders
7' ronde 193 Matt D’Agostini  RW Manhattan Raiders
8' ronde 228 Nick Fugère LW Manhattan Raiders
1' ronde 15 Alexander Radulov  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
2' ronde 46 Cory Schneider  G Miami Screaming Eagles
3' ronde 75 Josh Hennessy  C Miami Screaming Eagles
4' ronde 106 Stanislav Lascek  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
5' ronde 135 Brent Aubin  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
6' ronde 166 Jeff Deslauriers  G Miami Screaming Eagles
7' ronde 195 O. Latendresse C Miami Screaming Eagles
8' ronde 226 Mathieu Aubin  C Miami Screaming Eagles
1' ronde 25 Jack Skille  RW Michigan Stag
2' ronde 36 Ivan Vishnevsky D Michigan Stag
3' ronde 85 Patrik Berglund  C Michigan Stag
4' ronde 96 Joe Finley D Michigan Stag
5' ronde 145 Brett Sterling  LW Michigan Stag
6' ronde 156 Nikolai Kumelin W Michigan Stag
7' ronde 205 S. Danis-Pepin D Michigan Stag
8' ronde 216 Ben Bishop  G Michigan Stag
1' ronde 16 Tuukka Rask  G Minnesota Saints
2' ronde 45 Kyle Okposo  RW Minnesota Saints
3' ronde 76 Sasha Pokulok  D Minnesota Saints
4' ronde 105 Kristopher Letang  D Minnesota Saints
5' ronde 136 Tyler Plante  G Minnesota Saints
6' ronde 165 Matt Pelech  D Minnesota Saints
7' ronde 196 Martin Bartos  LW Minnesota Saints
8' ronde 225 Jhonas Enroth  G Minnesota Saints
1' ronde 11 Marc Staal  D New England Whalers
2' ronde 50 Blake Wheeler  RW New England Whalers
3' ronde 71 Boris Valabik  D New England Whalers
4' ronde 110 Andy Rogers D New England Whalers
5' ronde 131 Lauri Korpiknoski LW New England Whalers
6' ronde 170 David Shantz  G New England Whalers
7' ronde 191 Blake Geoffrion  LW New England Whalers
8' ronde 230 Marc-André Cliche  RW New England Whalers
1' ronde 29 Ladislav Smid  D New Jersey Knights
2' ronde 32 Niclas Bergfors  RW New Jersey Knights
3' ronde 89 Tim Ramholt  D New Jersey Knights
4' ronde 92 Ondrej Fiala  C New Jersey Knights
5' ronde 149 Dany Roussin  LW New Jersey Knights
6' ronde 152 Evan McGrath C New Jersey Knights
7' ronde 209 Mikal Sersen D New Jersey Knights
8' ronde 212 Nicolas Blanchard  C New Jersey Knights
1' ronde 22 Rob Schremp  C New York Golden Blades
2' ronde 39 Justin Pogge  G New York Golden Blades
3' ronde 82 Matt Niskanen  D New York Golden Blades
4' ronde 99 Brendon Dubinsky  C New York Golden Blades
5' ronde 142 Andrej Sekeras  D New York Golden Blades
6' ronde 159 Michael Blunden  RW New York Golden Blades
7' ronde 202 Tomas Kopecky W New York Golden Blades
8' ronde 219 Scott Parse  C New York Golden Blades
1' ronde 6 Bobby Ryan  RW Ottawa Nationals
2' ronde 55 Drew Stafford  RW Ottawa Nationals
3' ronde 66 David Fisher  D Ottawa Nationals
4' ronde 115 Carl Soderberg  C/W Ottawa Nationals
5' ronde 126 Mathieu Carle D Ottawa Nationals
6' ronde 175 Mark Fistric  D Ottawa Nationals
7' ronde 186 Andreas Nodl  RW Ottawa Nationals
8' ronde 235 Ryan Garlock  C/LW Ottawa Nationals
1' ronde 23 Jonathan Bernier  G Philadelphie Blazers
2' ronde 38 Devin Setoguchi  RW Philadelphie Blazers
3' ronde 83 Thomas Greiss  G Philadelphie Blazers
4' ronde 98 Alexei Mikhnov  W Philadelphie Blazers
5' ronde 143 Michael Forney LW Philadelphie Blazers
6' ronde 158 Matt Lashoff D Philadelphie Blazers
7' ronde 203 Tom Gilbert  D Philadelphie Blazers
8' ronde 218 Daniel Ryder  C Philadelphie Blazers
1' ronde 3 Phil Kessel  C Phoenix Roadrunners
2' ronde 58 Lauri Tukonen  RW Phoenix Roadrunners
3' ronde 63 R. Voloshenko  LW Phoenix Roadrunners
4' ronde 118 Semin Varlamov  G Phoenix Roadrunners
5' ronde 123 Dennis Persson  D Phoenix Roadrunners
6' ronde 178 J. Salmonsson W Phoenix Roadrunners
7' ronde 183 Carl Sneep  D Phoenix Roadrunners
8' ronde 238 Shawn Mattias  C Phoenix Roadrunners
1' ronde 1 Evgeny Malkin C Québec Nordiques
2' ronde 60 Ondrej Pavelec G Québec Nordiques
3' ronde 61 Perttu Lindgren C Québec Nordiques
4' ronde 120 M-E Vlasic D Québec Nordiques
5' ronde 121 Enver Lisin RW Québec Nordiques
6' ronde 180 Stefan Ruzicka RW Québec Nordiques
7' ronde 181 Andrei Taratukhin  C Québec Nordiques
8' ronde 240 Andy Greene D Québec Nordiques
1' ronde 27 Valtteri Filppula  C San Diego Mariners
2' ronde 34 Josh Harding  G San Diego Mariners
3' ronde 87 Michael Grabner  RW San Diego Mariners
4' ronde 94 Mikhail Grabovski  C San Diego Mariners
5' ronde 147 M. Kahnberg  W San Diego Mariners
6' ronde 154 Igor Grigorengo  RW San Diego Mariners
7' ronde 207 James Neal  C/LW San Diego Mariners
8' ronde 214 Robbie Earl  LW San Diego Mariners
1' ronde 2 Cam Barker D San Francisco Shamrocks 
2' ronde 59 Kyle Chipchura C San Francisco Shamrocks 
3' ronde 62 Ryan O’Marra C San Francisco Shamrocks 
4' ronde 119 Leland Irving G San Francisco Shamrocks 
5' ronde 122 Chris Stewart  RW San Francisco Shamrocks 
6' ronde 179 Maxim Lapierre  C San Francisco Shamrocks 
7' ronde 182 Johan Holmqvist G San Francisco Shamrocks 
8' ronde 239 Casey Borer D San Francisco Shamrocks 
1' ronde 8 Claude Giroux  RW Toronto Toros
2' ronde 53 David Krecji  C Toronto Toros
3' ronde 68 David Kveton  RW Toronto Toros
4' ronde 113 Brad Marchant  C Toronto Toros
5' ronde 128 Ryan Daniels G Toronto Toros
6' ronde 173 Yuri Alexandrov  D Toronto Toros
7' ronde 188 Dan Collins  RW Toronto Toros
8' ronde 233 À venir   Toronto Toros
1' ronde 9 Erik Johnson  D Vancouver Grizzlies
2' ronde 52 Kenndal McArdle LW Vancouver Grizzlies
3' ronde 69 Ryan Stoa  C/LW Vancouver Grizzlies
4' ronde 112 Paul Stastny  C Vancouver Grizzlies
5' ronde 129 Mario Scalzo JR  D Vancouver Grizzlies
6' ronde 172 Dan Bertram  RW Vancouver Grizzlies
7' ronde 189 Vladimir Zharkov  RW Vancouver Grizzlies
8' ronde 232 Vitaly Anykeyenkov D Vancouver Grizzlies
1' ronde 7 Jack Johnson  D Winnipeg Jets
2' ronde 54 Marek Zagrapan  C Winnipeg Jets
3' ronde 67 Andrew Cogliano  C Winnipeg Jets
4' ronde 114 Mikko Lehtonen  RW Winnipeg Jets
5' ronde 127 Michael Neuvirth  G Winnipeg Jets
6' ronde 174 Chris Summers D Winnipeg Jets
7' ronde 187 Cory Emmerton  C/LW Winnipeg Jets
8' ronde 234 Adam McQuaid  D Winnipeg Jets

Ordre de Sélection

Ronde Rang Nom Position Équipe
1' ronde 1 Evgeny Malkin C Québec Nordiques
1' ronde 2 Cam Barker D San Francisco Shamrocks 
1' ronde 3 Phil Kessel  C Phoenix Roadrunners
1' ronde 4 Anze Kopitar  C Laval Chiefs
1' ronde 5 Jordan Staal   C Alberta Oilers
1' ronde 6 Bobby Ryan  RW Ottawa Nationals
1' ronde 7 Jack Johnson  D Winnipeg Jets
1' ronde 8 Claude Giroux  RW Toronto Toros
1' ronde 9 Erik Johnson  D Vancouver Grizzlies
1' ronde 10 Benoit Pouliot  LW Calgary Cowboys
1' ronde 11 Marc Staal  D New England Whalers
1' ronde 12 Jonathan Toews  C/W Chicago Cougars
1' ronde 13 Michael Frolik C/W Manhattan Raiders
1' ronde 14 Luc Bourdon  D Cleveland Crusaders
1' ronde 15 Alexander Radulov  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
1' ronde 16 Tuukka Rask  G Minnesota Saints
1' ronde 17 Niklas Backstrom  C Indianapolis Racers
1' ronde 18 Eric Nystrom  LW Los Angeles Sharks
1' ronde 19 Carey Price  G Denver Spurs
1' ronde 20 Derick Brassard  C Houston Aeros
1' ronde 21 Patrick O’Sullivan C Birmingham Bulls
1' ronde 22 Rob Schremp  C New York Golden Blades
1' ronde 23 Jonathan Bernier  G Philadelphie Blazers
1' ronde 24 Mark Mitera  D Florida Breakers
1' ronde 25 Jack Skille  RW Michigan Stag
1' ronde 26 Brian Lee  D Cincinnati Stingers
1' ronde 27 Valtteri Filppula  C San Diego Mariners
1' ronde 28 Al Montoya  G Dayton Firebirds
1' ronde 29 Ladislav Smid  D New Jersey Knights
1' ronde 30 Peter Mueller  C Baltimore Blades
2' ronde 31 Ty Wishart  D Baltimore Blades
2' ronde 32 Niclas Bergfors  RW New Jersey Knights
2' ronde 33 Loui Eriksson  C/W Dayton Firebirds
2' ronde 34 Josh Harding  G San Diego Mariners
2' ronde 35 T.J. Oshie   C Cincinnati Stingers
2' ronde 36 Ivan Vishnevsky D Michigan Stag
2' ronde 37 Trevor Lewis  C Florida Breakers
2' ronde 38 Devin Setoguchi  RW Philadelphie Blazers
2' ronde 39 Justin Pogge  G New York Golden Blades
2' ronde 40 Brian Little C Birmingham Bulls
2' ronde 41 James Sheppard  C Houston Aeros
2' ronde 42 David Bolland  C/RW Denver Spurs
2' ronde 43 A.J Thelen  D Los Angeles Sharks
2' ronde 44 Alex Bourret  RW Indianapolis Racers
2' ronde 45 Kyle Okposo  RW Minnesota Saints
2' ronde 46 Cory Schneider  G Miami Screaming Eagles
2' ronde 47 Martin Hanzal  C Cleveland Crusaders
2' ronde 48 Artem Anisimov  C Manhattan Raiders
2' ronde 49 Guillaume Latendresse W Chicago Cougars
2' ronde 50 Blake Wheeler  RW New England Whalers
2' ronde 51 Alexei Kaigorodov  C Calgary Cowboys
2' ronde 52 Kenndal McArdle LW Vancouver Grizzlies
2' ronde 53 David Krecji  C Toronto Toros
2' ronde 54 Marek Zagrapan  C Winnipeg Jets
2' ronde 55 Drew Stafford  RW Ottawa Nationals
2' ronde 56 James Howard  G Alberta Oilers
2' ronde 57 Jeff Frazee  G Laval Chiefs
2' ronde 58 Lauri Tukonen  RW Phoenix Roadrunners
2' ronde 59 Kyle Chipchura C San Francisco Shamrocks 
2' ronde 60 Ondrej Pavelec G Québec Nordiques
3' ronde 61 Perttu Lindgren C Québec Nordiques
3' ronde 62 Ryan O’Marra C San Francisco Shamrocks 
3' ronde 63 R. Voloshenko  LW Phoenix Roadrunners
3' ronde 64 Bryan Boyle  C Laval Chiefs
3' ronde 65 Corey Crawford  G Alberta Oilers
3' ronde 66 David Fisher  D Ottawa Nationals
3' ronde 67 Andrew Cogliano  C Winnipeg Jets
3' ronde 68 David Kveton  RW Toronto Toros
3' ronde 69 Ryan Stoa  C/LW Vancouver Grizzlies
3' ronde 70 Matt Smaby  D Calgary Cowboys
3' ronde 71 Boris Valabik  D New England Whalers
3' ronde 72 Marek Schwarz  G Chicago Cougars
3' ronde 73 Martin St-Pierre  C Manhattan Raiders
3' ronde 74 Devan Dubnyk  G Cleveland Crusaders
3' ronde 75 Josh Hennessy  C Miami Screaming Eagles
3' ronde 76 Sasha Pokulok  D Minnesota Saints
3' ronde 77 Chris Bourque  W Indianapolis Racers
3' ronde 78 Niklas Backstrom  G Los Angeles Sharks
3' ronde 79 Steve Downie  RW Denver Spurs
3' ronde 80 Jiri Tlusty  C/W Houston Aeros
3' ronde 81 Justin Peters  G Birmingham Bulls
3' ronde 82 Matt Niskanen  D New York Golden Blades
3' ronde 83 Thomas Greiss  G Philadelphie Blazers
3' ronde 84 Justin Abdelkader LW Florida Breakers
3' ronde 85 Patrik Berglund  C Michigan Stag
3' ronde 86 Travis Zajac  C Cincinnati Stingers
3' ronde 87 Michael Grabner  RW San Diego Mariners
3' ronde 88 Riku Helenius  G Dayton Firebirds
3' ronde 89 Tim Ramholt  D New Jersey Knights
3' ronde 90 Kevin Nastiuk  G Baltimore Blades
4' ronde 91 Thomas Kana  C Baltimore Blades
4' ronde 92 Ondrej Fiala  C New Jersey Knights
4' ronde 93 Peter Kalus RW Dayton Firebirds
4' ronde 94 Mikhail Grabovski  C San Diego Mariners
4' ronde 95 Ryan Parent  D Cincinnati Stingers
4' ronde 96 Joe Finley D Michigan Stag
4' ronde 97 Brandan Mikkelson  D Florida Breakers
4' ronde 98 Alexei Mikhnov  W Philadelphie Blazers
4' ronde 99 Brendon Dubinsky  C New York Golden Blades
4' ronde 100 Bob Sanguinetti  D Birmingham Bulls
4' ronde 101 Vladimir Mihalik  D Houston Aeros
4' ronde 102 Keith Yandle  D Denver Spurs
4' ronde 103 Chris Chucko LW Los Angeles Sharks
4' ronde 104 François Bouchard  RW Indianapolis Racers
4' ronde 105 Kristopher Letang  D Minnesota Saints
4' ronde 106 Stanislav Lascek  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
4' ronde 107 Jakub Kindl  D Cleveland Crusaders
4' ronde 108 Blake Comeau  RW Manhattan Raiders
4' ronde 109 Nick Foligno  LW Chicago Cougars
4' ronde 110 Andy Rogers D New England Whalers
4' ronde 111 Sergei Kostitsyn  C/W Calgary Cowboys
4' ronde 112 Paul Stastny  C Vancouver Grizzlies
4' ronde 113 Brad Marchant  C Toronto Toros
4' ronde 114 Mikko Lehtonen  RW Winnipeg Jets
4' ronde 115 Carl Soderberg  C/W Ottawa Nationals
4' ronde 116 Nigel Williams  D Alberta Oilers
4' ronde 117 Jeff Schultz D Laval Chiefs
4' ronde 118 Semin Varlamov  G Phoenix Roadrunners
4' ronde 119 Leland Irving G San Francisco Shamrocks 
4' ronde 120 M-E Vlasic D Québec Nordiques
5' ronde 121 Enver Lisin RW Québec Nordiques
5' ronde 122 Chris Stewart  RW San Francisco Shamrocks 
5' ronde 123 Dennis Persson  D Phoenix Roadrunners
5' ronde 124 Tom Fritsche  LW Laval Chiefs
5' ronde 125 Petr Vrana   C Alberta Oilers
5' ronde 126 Mathieu Carle D Ottawa Nationals
5' ronde 127 Michael Neuvirth  G Winnipeg Jets
5' ronde 128 Ryan Daniels G Toronto Toros
5' ronde 129 Mario Scalzo JR  D Vancouver Grizzlies
5' ronde 130 Adam Pineault  W Calgary Cowboys
5' ronde 131 Lauri Korpiknoski LW New England Whalers
5' ronde 132 Logan Stephenson  D Chicago Cougars
5' ronde 133 Dustin Boyd  C Manhattan Raiders
5' ronde 134 Hugh Jessiman  RW Cleveland Crusaders
5' ronde 135 Brent Aubin  RW Miami Screaming Eagles
5' ronde 136 Tyler Plante  G Minnesota Saints
5' ronde 137 Bryan Byckell  LW Indianapolis Racers
5' ronde 138 Lars Jonsson  D Los Angeles Sharks
5' ronde 139 Nigel Dawes  LW Denver Spurs
5' ronde 140 Radek Smolenak  LW Houston Aeros
5' ronde 141 Ryan Potulny  C Birmingham Bulls
5' ronde 142 Andrej Sekeras  D New York Golden Blades
5' ronde 143 Michael Forney LW Philadelphie Blazers
5' ronde 144 Vojtek Polak W Florida Breakers
5' ronde 145 Brett Sterling  LW Michigan Stag
5' ronde 146 JP Levasseur G Cincinnati Stingers
5' ronde 147 M. Kahnberg  W San Diego Mariners
5' ronde 148 Kevin Klein D Dayton Firebirds
5' ronde 149 Dany Roussin  LW New Jersey Knights
5' ronde 150 Clarke Mac Arthur  LW Baltimore Blades
6' ronde 151 Lukas Kaspar  W Baltimore Blades
6' ronde 152 Evan McGrath C New Jersey Knights
6' ronde 153 David Backes RW Dayton Firebirds
6' ronde 154 Igor Grigorengo  RW San Diego Mariners
6' ronde 155 Keith Seabrook  D Cincinnati Stingers
6' ronde 156 Nikolai Kumelin W Michigan Stag
6' ronde 157 Harrison Reed RW Florida Breakers
6' ronde 158 Matt Lashoff D Philadelphie Blazers
6' ronde 159 Michael Blunden  RW New York Golden Blades
6' ronde 160 Matt Jones  D Birmingham Bulls
6' ronde 161 Joey Ryan D Houston Aeros
6' ronde 162 Ben Maxwell C Denver Spurs
6' ronde 163 Alexei Emelin  D Los Angeles Sharks
6' ronde 164 Dane Byers  LW Indianapolis Racers
6' ronde 165 Matt Pelech  D Minnesota Saints
6' ronde 166 Jeff Deslauriers  G Miami Screaming Eagles
6' ronde 167 Shawn Bell D Cleveland Crusaders
6' ronde 168 Patrick Coulombe  D Manhattan Raiders
6' ronde 169 Chris Durand  C Chicago Cougars
6' ronde 170 David Shantz  G New England Whalers
6' ronde 171 Martins Karsums  RW Calgary Cowboys
6' ronde 172 Dan Bertram  RW Vancouver Grizzlies
6' ronde 173 Yuri Alexandrov  D Toronto Toros
6' ronde 174 Chris Summers D Winnipeg Jets
6' ronde 175 Mark Fistric  D Ottawa Nationals
6' ronde 176 Jim Sharrow  D Alberta Oilers
6' ronde 177 M-A Gragnani  D Laval Chiefs
6' ronde 178 J. Salmonsson W Phoenix Roadrunners
6' ronde 179 Maxim Lapierre  C San Francisco Shamrocks 
6' ronde 180 Stefan Ruzicka RW Québec Nordiques
7' ronde 181 Andrei Taratukhin  C Québec Nordiques
7' ronde 182 Johan Holmqvist G San Francisco Shamrocks 
7' ronde 183 Carl Sneep  D Phoenix Roadrunners
7' ronde 184 Denis Parshin  RW Laval Chiefs
7' ronde 185 Bruce Graham  C Alberta Oilers
7' ronde 186 Andreas Nodl  RW Ottawa Nationals
7' ronde 187 Cory Emmerton  C/LW Winnipeg Jets
7' ronde 188 Dan Collins  RW Toronto Toros
7' ronde 189 Vladimir Zharkov  RW Vancouver Grizzlies
7' ronde 190 Pekka Rinne G Calgary Cowboys
7' ronde 191 Blake Geoffrion  LW New England Whalers
7' ronde 192 Alex Goligoski  D Chicago Cougars
7' ronde 193 Matt D’Agostini  RW Manhattan Raiders
7' ronde 194 Chris Holt  G Cleveland Crusaders
7' ronde 195 O. Latendresse C Miami Screaming Eagles
7' ronde 196 Martin Bartos  LW Minnesota Saints
7' ronde 197 David Booth  LW Indianapolis Racers
7' ronde 198 Jesse Joensuu  W Los Angeles Sharks
7' ronde 199 Brett Carson D Denver Spurs
7' ronde 200 Dimitri Patzold G Houston Aeros
7' ronde 201 Matthew Corrente D Birmingham Bulls
7' ronde 202 Tomas Kopecky W New York Golden Blades
7' ronde 203 Tom Gilbert  D Philadelphie Blazers
7' ronde 204 A. Vasyunov LW Florida Breakers
7' ronde 205 S. Danis-Pepin D Michigan Stag
7' ronde 206 David McKee  G Cincinnati Stingers
7' ronde 207 James Neal  C/LW San Diego Mariners
7' ronde 208 Alexander Suglobov  RW Dayton Firebirds
7' ronde 209 Mikal Sersen D New Jersey Knights
7' ronde 210 Riley Holzapfel  C Baltimore Blades
8' ronde 211 Johan Ryno  W Baltimore Blades
8' ronde 212 Nicolas Blanchard  C New Jersey Knights
8' ronde 213 J. Williams  C/RW Dayton Firebirds
8' ronde 214 Robbie Earl  LW San Diego Mariners
8' ronde 215 Jeff Glass  G Cincinnati Stingers
8' ronde 216 Ben Bishop  G Michigan Stag
8' ronde 217 Kyle Wilson C Florida Breakers
8' ronde 218 Daniel Ryder  C Philadelphie Blazers
8' ronde 219 Scott Parse  C New York Golden Blades
8' ronde 220 Bryce Swan  RW Birmingham Bulls
8' ronde 221 Janis Spruktz  C Houston Aeros
8' ronde 222 Jonas Nordqvist  C Denver Spurs
8' ronde 223 Jan Hejda D Los Angeles Sharks
8' ronde 224 Denis Bodrov  D Indianapolis Racers
8' ronde 225 Jhonas Enroth  G Minnesota Saints
8' ronde 226 Mathieu Aubin  C Miami Screaming Eagles
8' ronde 227 Richard Bachman  G Cleveland Crusaders
8' ronde 228 Nick Fugère LW Manhattan Raiders
8' ronde 229 Richard Petiot  D Chicago Cougars
8' ronde 230 Marc-André Cliche  RW New England Whalers
8' ronde 231 Martin Houle G Calgary Cowboys
8' ronde 232 Vitaly Anykeyenkov D Vancouver Grizzlies
8' ronde 233 À venir   Toronto Toros
8' ronde 234 Adam McQuaid  D Winnipeg Jets
8' ronde 235 Ryan Garlock  C/LW Ottawa Nationals
8' ronde 236 Ryan White  C Alberta Oilers
8' ronde 237 Fredrick Norrena  G Laval Chiefs
8' ronde 238 Shawn Mattias  C Phoenix Roadrunners
8' ronde 239 Casey Borer D San Francisco Shamrocks 
8' ronde 240 Andy Greene D Québec Nordiques